Indian Researchers in Stanford University’s Top 2% Scientists List for the Year 2020

The results of a recent research performed by academics from Stanford University published a comprehensive list that identified the Top 2% most Influential scientists worldwide based on the Scopus publications impact [1]. The report was prepared by Prof. John PA Loannidis of Stanford University and his team [2] and published by Elsevier. Total 3352 Indian researchers found a place in this list that represents the valuable impact of India on the global research platform. Most of the researchers in this list are from the leading universities like IISc, IITs, NITs, and IIITs, etc [3-8]. Figure 1 represents the top 2% most Influential Scientists with respect to the different universities from India (only the universities where the number of researchers is more than 20 are shown here).

Figure 1: Top 2% most Influential Scientists with respect to the different universities from India

Total 111 researchers from the Indian Institute of Science (IISc), Bangalore have found a place on this list, ranking it first among the higher educational institutes in the country followed by the Indian Institute of Technology Delhi with 93, and the Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur with total 82 researchers.  Figure 2 represents the top 2% most Influential Scientists from IITs.

Figure 2: Top 2% most Influential Scientists from IITs.

Figure 3 represents the top 2% most Influential Scientists from NITs. Total 22 researchers from the National Institute of Technology Rourkela have found a place this list, ranking it first among the NITs in the country, followed by the National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli with 14 and the Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal with a total of 13 researchers.

Figure 3: Number of researchers in the list of top 2% most Influential Scientists from NITs

Figure 4 represents the top 2% most Influential Scientists from IIITs. A total 03 researchers from the Indian Institute of Information Technology Jabalpur have found a place on this list, ranking it first among the IIITs in the country, followed by the Indian Institute of Information Technology Allahabad with a total of 02 researchers.

Figure 4: Top 2% most Influential Scientists from IIITs

Some of the most prominent names among the Indian researchers are included in Stanford University’s top 2% most influential Scientist’s list:

Indian Researchers in Stanford University’s Top 2% Most Influential Scientists List for the Year 2020

NameAffiliationWorld RankIndia RankSubject Rank (World)
Garg, HarishThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology273113
Ali, ImranJamia Millia Islamia31222
Desiraju, Gautam R.Indian Institute of Science58133
Siddique, RafatThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology61145
Sathish, T.Saveetha School of Engineering63854
Rao, R. VenkataS. V. National Institute of Technology71262
Rao, C. N.R.Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research952722
Pandey, AshokIndian Institute of Toxicology Research111384
Gogate, Parag R.Institute of Chemical Technology1807910
Kumar, VikasIndian School of Business18461011
Agarwal, Avinash KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur21181140
Ahmad, ParvaizS.P. College, Srinagar24991219
Tuteja, NarendraInternational Centre for Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology25741323
Thomas, SabuMahatma Gandhi University28011416
Jha, VivekanandManipal Academy of Higher Education32471514
Padmanabhan, T.Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India33191634
Ahmaruzzaman, MdNational Institute of Technology Silchar39681726
Singh, BhimIndian Institute of Technology Delhi41541812
Tiwari, Aviral KumarRajagiri Business School42061974
Gupta, RajeevEternal Heart Care Centre and Research Institute44082069
Das, Undurti N.GVP Medical College and Hospital46952119
Mohan, ViswanathanMadras Diabetes Research Foundation48962290
Philip, DaizyMar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram498423110
Sarkar, JaharIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University51202461
Varshney, Rajeev K.International Crops Research Institute for the Semi-Arid Tropics51992525
Sarin, Shiv K.Institute of Liver and Biliary Sciences52392670
Yadav, Sudesh KumarCenter of Innovative and Applied Bioprocessing55542772
Venkata Mohan, S.Indian Institute of Chemical Technology56252817
Pal, MaheshNational Institute of Technology Kurukshetra58682954
Pradhan, NarayanIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science61553031
Sen, AshokeHarish Chandra Research Institute61873166
Singh, NarpinderGuru Nanak Dev University63733241
Flora, S. J.S.National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Raebareli64463330
Srinivasan, KrishnapuraCentral Food Technological Research Institute India65123444
Singh, Rajesh KrManagement Development Institute, Gurgaon654635194
Srivastava, Vimal ChandraIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee65663636
Late, Dattatray J.Amity University, Maharashtra658137138
Aminabhavi, Tejraj M.Karnatak University66783850
Das, Ashok KumarInternational Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad68783937
Nidheesh, P. V.National Environmental Engineering Research Institute India68824056
Basu, M.Jadavpur University693941168
Singh, JagdevJECRC University70424227
Kundu, DebasisIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur74204345
Mohanavel, V.Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research74444472
Banerjee, RahulIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata76994530
Patra, Amlan K.West Bengal University of Animal and Fishery Sciences80004610
Mohan, DineshJawaharlal Nehru University81414792
Senthil Kumar, P.SSN College of Engineering, Kalavakkam82884840
Nagendra, HariniAzim Premji University849949234
Varjani, SunitaGujarat Pollution Control Board85705021
Devarajan, YuvarajanMadanapalle Institute of Technology & Science895051127
Sharma, S. K.All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi90285227
Mittal, SparshIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee9085533
Mittal, AlokMaulana Azad National Institute of Technology91125452
Lokhande, Chandrakant D.D. Y. Patil University, Kolhapur923455185
Sundar, ShyamBanaras Hindu University, Institute of Medical Sciences9294569
Sankaranarayanan, RengaswamyRTI International947657360
Das, SwagatamIndian Statistical Institute, Kolkata950558285
Jana, Nikhil R.Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science962059239
Reddy, K. SrinathPublic Health Foundation of India977660137
Suthar, SurindraDoon University983461111
Prasad, M. N.V.University of Hyderabad985562123
Sana, Shib SankarKishore Bharati Bhagini Nivedita College103016343
Rai, MahendraSant Gadge Baba Amravati University1048464297
Sakthivel, R.Bharathiar University1064365103
Kumar, NeerajThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology106736653
Sharma, Yogesh C.Indian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University1079267231
Biswas, KanishkaJawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research1088468248
Roy, KunalJadavpur University109856921
Goswami, B. N.Cotton University1111570205
Mandal, AjayIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad1112071217
Rajkumar, Ravi PhilipJawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research1122672344
Andrade, ChittaranjanNational Institute of Mental Health and Neuro Sciences1123673267
Parida, KulamaniSiksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)112397453
Singh, Girish KumarIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee1126575240
Nautiyal, Chandra ShekharNational Botanical Research Institute India1177376248
Priyadarsini, K. IndiraUniversity of Mumbai1182377239
Sushil, S.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi1185778195
Jayakumar, RangasamyAmrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University, Kochi1205579109
Salvi, Sundeep SantoshPulmocare Research and Education (PURE) Foundation121128081
Sebastian, Mailadil ThomasNational Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology1218981250
Arya, YogendraMaharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology1236982244
Patil, P. S.Shivaji University1237483275
Wiwanitkit, VirojDr. D.Y. Patil Vidyapeeth Deemed University, Pune125258412
Yajnik, C. S.KEM Hospital1255385231
Tiwari, G. N.BAG-Energy Research Society1270686262
Vinodh, S.National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli1277087297
Agarwal, RiteshPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh129848866
Rudrapatnam, Tharanathan N.Central Food Technological Research Institute India132188990
Ray, Partha PratimSikkim University1339190104
Basu, BikramjitIndian Institute of Science1376891249
Gupta, RajeevIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur1381792176
Singh, RupinderGuru Nanak Dev Engineering College, Ludhiana1386293192
Chattaraj, Pratim KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1386994195
Goel, AtulSeth GS Medical College and KEM Hospital1400895312
Sangaiah, Arun K.Vellore Institute of Technology140289698
Chakraborty, SumanIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur141219756
Ramaswamy, SriramIndian Institute of Science1453898111
Palanikumar, K.Sri Sai Ram Institute of Technology1468399286
Dhakshinamoorthy, AmarajothiMadurai Kamaraj University14838100224
Ogale, SatishchandraIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune14862101348
Singh, AjayIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1509110266
Jain, MukeshJawaharlal Nehru University15285103199
Rai, Prabhat KumarMizoram University15330104158
Dandona, LalitIndian Council of Medical Research15353105206
Nayak, Sanjay K.Central Institute of Plastics Engineering and Technology India15384106131
Rahman, NazneenKuvempu University15398107601
Samantaray, S. R.Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar15411108362
Jain, V. K.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur15853109169
Gupta, Prakash C.Healis - Sekhsaria Institute for Public Health16058110592
Ramachandran, AmbadyDr. A Ramachandran's Diabetes Hospitals16096111306
Rastogi, Navin KumarCentral Food Technological Research Institute India16108112111
Das, Sarit K.Indian Institute of Technology Madras16286113203
Aggarwal, RakeshJawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research16361114195
Ajayaghosh, AyyappanpillaiNational Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology16375115239
Mishra, VimalIndian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar16433116199
Sharma, AtulRajiv Gandhi Institute of Petroleum Technology, Jais Amethi16746117334
Mukhopadhyay, SwatiThe University of Burdwan16836118214
Kumar, SunilNational Institute of Technology Jamshedpur16937119170
Kumar, JyantIndian Institute of Science16987120139
Panda, SidharthaVSS University of Technology17256121368
Samui, PijushNational Institute of Technology Patna17552122124
Nangia, Ashwini K.University of Hyderabad1760412376
Pal, Nikhil R.Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata17731124469
Khan, Nafees A.Aligarh Muslim University17751125191
Jangid, Radhey ShyamIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay1776412682
Kathiresan, KandasamyAnnamalai University17851127120
Mishra, SukumarIndian Institute of Technology Delhi17856128388
Rajeevan, M.Ministry of Earth Sciences Government of India17952129332
Kalra, SanjayBharti Hospital18052130345
Tripathi, DharmendraNational Institute of Technology, Uttarakhand18148131135
Rajeshkumar, S.Saveetha Dental College And Hospitals1815113238
Prabaharan, M.Hindustan Institute of Technology and Science18345133186
Ray, S. SahaNational Institute of Technology Rourkela1835913438
Polshettiwar, VivekTata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai18409135277
Giri, Bibhas C.Jadavpur University1843713686
Kar, Arpan KumarIndian Institute of Technology Delhi18468137370
Ravindra, KhaiwalPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh18500138148
Das, DebabrataIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur18533139369
Sivakumar, BellieIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay1854914077
Sen, RamkrishnaIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1864914169
Roopan, Selvaraj MohanaVellore Institute of Technology1866714279
Singh, T. N.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay18704143166
Misra, AnoopFortis Healthcare Ltd.18777144399
Malik, AnushreeIndian Institute of Technology Delhi18889145225
Singh, SanjayAhmedabad University19008146522
Sandeep, N.Central University of Karnataka19342147181
Govindarajan, MarimuthuAnnamalai University1939114825
Bhattacharyya, Krishna G.Gauhati University19551149275
Sahrawat, K. L.University of Agricultural Sciences, Dharwad19830150114
Singhal, TanuKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute1991215143
Vaidyanathan, SundarapandianVel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology19990152193
Roy, Provas KumarKalyani Government Engineering College20040153414
Dutta, PradipMotilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad20098154187
Maulik, UjjwalJadavpur University20131155505
Luthra, SunilCh. Ranbir Singh State Institute of Engineering and Technology20181156436
Kundu, SubrataCentral Electrochemical Research Institute India20187157322
Reddy, NarendraJyothy Institute of Technology20215158172
Prasad, Yellapregada Venkata Rama KrishnaCity University of Hong Kong20221159437
Sinha, AvikGoa Institute of Management20456160167
Gupta, Subash ChandraBanaras Hindu University20530161810
Nanda, K. K.Indian Institute of Science20788162407
Biju, Akkattu T.Indian Institute of Science20904163260
Singh, Nakshatra B.Sharda University20982164428
Dinda, SoumyanandaThe University of Burdwan21120165337
Yadav, Ganapati D.Institute of Chemical Technology21390166108
Maiti, DebabrataIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay21536167297
Anandan, S.National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli21649168326
Chowdhary, AnuradhaVallabhbhai Patel Chest Institute21665169468
Subba Rao, N. V.Andhra University2175017090
Sharma, GauravShoolini University22075171165
Jain, R. K.Shobhit Institute of Engineering and Technology22151172193
Dhama, KuldeepIndian Veterinary Research Institute2234717331
Dey, NilanjanTechno India College of Technology22403174436
Bagchi, BimanIndian Institute of Science22541175381
Mukherjee, PulokInstitute of Bioresources and Sustainable Development2262617669
Abbasi, S. A.Pondicherry University2276617753
Ghosh, AswiniIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science22787178548
Mittal, VikasNational Institute of Technology Kurukshetra22893179228
Ferreira, Jan AbrahamIndian Institute of Technology Delhi2307518079
Gupta, Brij B.National Institute of Technology Kurukshetra23182181564
Das, DebapriyaIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur23185182483
Madras, GiridharIndian Institute of Science23240183168
Singh, Awadhesh KumarG.D Hospital & Diabetes Institute23241184471
Chakraborty, ShankarJadavpur University23328185119
Joshi, Jyeshtharaj B.Institute of Chemical Technology23496186144
Ghosh, SajalManagement Development Institute, Gurgaon23560187553
Bhatia, RajendraAshoka University2360618861
Dhar, Rajib LochanIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee23762189105
Prabhakaran, D.Public Health Foundation of India23764190703
Kumar, SunilNational Environmental Engineering Research Institute India23826191288
Mahanthesh, B.Christ University, Bengaluru23827192226
Vinyas, M.Indian Institute of Science23965193215
Rajesh, R.ABV-Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management2407719498
Ghosh, Sujit K.Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune2427119586
Balasubramanian, VisvalingamAnnamalai University24390196444
Maran, J. PrakashPeriyar University24430197274
Husain, QayyumAligarh Muslim University2444019872
Pandey, Krishna K.Institute of Wood Science and Technology (IWST), Bangalore2471619929
Mittal, SanjayIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur2472920091
Bijwe, JayashreeIndian Institute of Technology Delhi24741201222
Vasudevan, SubramanyanCentral Electrochemical Research Institute India24814202183
Srivastava, Samir K.Indian Institute of Management Lucknow24859203585
Mallick, N.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur2492020481
Aggarwal, PramilaICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi24929205146
Sundararajan, G.Indian Institute of Technology Madras24990206497
Chhabra, R. P.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur25039207149
Chakrabarti, ArunalokePostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh25067208475
Sahni, VarunInter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India25081209348
Singh, J. S.Banaras Hindu University25486210645
Nagini, SiddavaramAnnamalai University25520211945
Ahmad, RaisAligarh Muslim University25709212146
Misra, AnoopDiabetes Foundation (India), New Delhi25978213438
Sitharam, T. G.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati26073214199
Mondal, SubrataNational Institute of Technical Teachers' Training & Research, Kolkata26237215268
Islam, S. K.HafizulIndian Institute of Information Technology Kalyani26251216195
Sharma, S. C.National Assessment and Accreditation Council26337217404
Manikandan, A.Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research26474218554
Kumar, DevendraUniversity of Rajasthan2654521981
Kumari, SaruCh. Charan Singh University26740220175
Anirudhan, T. S.University of Kerala26885221203
Mondal, Monoj KumarIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University27003222169
Ramesh, M.Kalaignarkarunanidhi Institute of Technology27053223425
Gupta, HimanshuIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad27356224559
Inderjit, I.University of Delhi27376225361
Dash, Pradipta KishoreSiksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)27391226607
Sairam, Raj KumarICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi27426227428
Gadgil, SulochanaIndian Institute of Science27457228591
Ahemad, MuneesAligarh Muslim University27484229733
Mukherjee, AbhijitIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur27543230130
Panchal, HiteshGovernment Engineering College27620231105
Dutta, SaikatAmity University27631232431
Mishra, Barada KantaIndian Institute of Technology Goa2777823312
Kunnumakkara, Ajaikumar B.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati27851234665
Krishan, KewalPanjab University278952355
Maiyalagan, T.SRM Institute of Science and Technology27902236573
Kumar, RajeshJagdish Chandra DAV College27923237217
Santhosh Kumar, M. P.Saveetha Dental College And Hospitals2793423862
Panwar, N. L.College of Technology and Engineering, Udaipur28035239672
Velraj, R.Anna University28049240619
Sahoo, Sanjeeb K.Institute of Life Sciences India28091241163
Inamuddin, I.Zakir Husain College of Engineering and Technology28092242235
Singh, Ashish KumarBharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, New Delhi28123243388
Murty, B. S.Indian Institute of Technology Madras28242244568
Vijayakumar, LakshmiThe Voluntary Health Services, Chennai28249245577
Grover, SandeepPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh28261246550
Dey, SubhasisIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur28347247123
Koul, Parvaiz A.Sher-I-Kashmir Institute of Medical Sciences28354248320
Pal, Sankar K.Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata28569249682
Reddy, K. S.Indian Institute of Technology Madras28602250675
Agarwal, PraveenAnand International College of Engineering28619251108
Prashanth, Konda GokuldossVellore Institute of Technology28700252306
Lakshmanan, M.Bharathidasan University28793253191
Rajasekaran, S.Ganga Hospital28924254121
Stephan, A. ManuelCentral Electrochemical Research Institute India28950255609
Ganesh, IbramInternational Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy and New Materials, Hyderabad29111256643
Sarma, D. D.Indian Institute of Science29190257656
Vadez, VincentInternational Crops Research Institute for the Semi-Arid Tropics29236258295
Subramanian, K. A.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi29273259644
Das, SumanJadavpur University29367260613
Bhat, Sanjay P.Tata Consultancy Services India29405261333
Singh, BaljitHimachal Pradesh University29535262293
Sangwan, K. S.Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani29656263298
Kumar, VijayThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology3004426463
Seth, Saikat KumarJadavpur University3006026591
Kumar, VijayJamia Millia Islamia30097266650
Kumar, S.International Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy and New Materials, Hyderabad30826267564
Rathore, Anurag S.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi3087326860
Kalia, SusheelAcc Wing (Academic Block) Indian Military Academy30883269318
Singh, Sanjay KumarIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University309042705
Das, KalidasKrishnagar Govt. College31085271331
Aravindan, VanchiappanIndian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER), Tirupati31109272798
Ghosh, GoutamTata Iron & Steel Company Limited31164273628
Reddy, Benjaram M.Indian Institute of Chemical Technology31201274159
Sastry, SrikanthJawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research31234275231
Pradeep, ThalappilIndian Institute of Technology Madras31247276770
Gill, Sarvajeet SinghMaharshi Dayanand University31383277488
Dimri, A. P.Jawaharlal Nehru University31506278468
Srivastava, RajendraIndian Institute of Technology Ropar31652279152
Garg, Vinod KumarCentral University of Punjab31883280438
Raj, BaldevNational Institute of Advanced Studies, Bangalore31901281658
Barshilia, H. C.National Aerospace Laboratories India31972282613
Gawande, Manoj B.Institute of Chemical Technology31977283505
Nayyar, HarshPanjab University31992284405
Shetti, Nagaraj P.K.L.E. Institute of Technology32037285135
Bhatnagar, Manav R.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi32219286201
Mehrotra, RaviIndian Council of Medical Research324122871174
Sharma, RajeshDelhi Technological University32561288359
Kaushik, S. C.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi32708289760
Garg, Ravindra KumarKing George's Medical University327762901987
Surappa, M. K.Indian Institute of Science32790291713
Bandyopadhyay, SanghamitraIndian Statistical Institute, Kolkata32860292808
Tyagi, V. V.Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University33121293754
Sharma, Sujeet KumarIndian Institute of Management Tiruchirappalli33212294743
Barpanda, PrabeerIndian Institute of Science33265295757
Bhattacharyya, KrishnenduBanaras Hindu University33288296349
Chandramohan, D.St. Peter's Institute of Higher Education and Research33303297637
Bansal, ManishMedanta Hospital335202981095
Banerjee, D.Indian Institute of Science33526299669
Das, P.Jadavpur University33579300217
Azam, AmeerZakir Husain College of Engineering and Technology33610301684
Panda, Amaresh C.Institute of Life Sciences India336163021007
Ramachandra, T. V.Indian Institute of Science33647303707
Hayat, ShamsulAligarh Muslim University33672304526
Paul, Surajit KumarIndian Institute of Technology Patna33724305520
Kuila, TapasCentral Mechanical Engineering Research Institute India33786306919
Pandit, Aniruddha B.Institute of Chemical Technology33810307230
Patwardhan, BhushanSavitribai Phule Pune University3384130899
Meher, Pramod KumarSandhaan Labs Private Limited3406130998
Balaram, V.National Geophysical Research Institute India34089310587
Pathak, HimanshuICAR - National Institute of Abiotic Stress Management, Baramati34180311224
Murugan, R.Pondicherry University34216312741
Senthil-Nathan, SengottayanManonmaniam Sundaranar University3427331335
Venkatarama Reddy, B. V.Indian Institute of Science34311314178
Khare, ArpitaUniversity of Allahabad34423315167
Balakrishnan, KalpanaSri Ramachandra Institute of Higher Education and Research34580316420
Sood, Sandeep KumarNational Institute of Technology Kurukshetra34635317769
Pal, DulalVisva-Bharati University34650318333
Banerjee, DebanjanNational Institute of Mental Health and Neuro Sciences34824319660
Kumar, SandeepGuru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology34916320615
Sukumar, RamanIndian Institute of Science35153321774
Singh, Satish KumarIndian Institute of Information Technology, Allahabad35250322184
Chamoli, SunilGovind Ballabh Pant Institute of Engineering and Technology35273323407
Suresh, S.National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli35574324408
Sridharan, A.Indian National Science Academy35670325303
Singh, Kunwar P.Indian Institute of Toxicology Research35700326501
Pachori, Ram BilasIndian Institute of Technology Indore35882327729
Tamang, Jyoti PrakashSikkim University35946328608
Rakhi, R. B.University of Kerala361063291082
Pati, Arun KumarHarish Chandra Research Institute36208330215
Anandharamakrishnan, C.Indian Institute of Food Processing Technology36272331189
Ghoshal, Uday C.Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences Lucknow36335332351
Bajpai, PratimaPulp and Paper Consultants36350333133
Sharma, Surendra K.Jamia Hamdard36682334881
Simon, R.Institute of Mathematical Sciences India36769335172
Kamal, AhmedJamia Hamdard36783336106
Panigrahi, B. K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi36816337912
Kumar, ManishIndian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar36859338268
Purkait, Mihir K.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati37137339219
Harsha, S. P.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee3726034060
Gupta, Pushpendra K.Ch. Charan Singh University37294341433
Jain, Chakresh K.Centre for Science and Environmental Research37313342516
Mohanraj, M.Hindusthan College of Engineering & Technology37687343694
Baliga, Manjeshwar ShrinathFather Muller Research Centre377503441557
Tripathi, Durgesh KumarAmity University37760345512
Haleem, AbidJamia Millia Islamia38014346578
Majumdar, AbhijitIndian Institute of Technology Delhi38146347704
Ray, Bankim ChandraNational Institute of Technology Rourkela38226348563
Ghose, Tarun K.Birla Institute of Scientific Research38776349148
Nayak, Sukanta KumarMaharaja Sriram Chandra Bhanja Deo University3881335085
Pandey, C.Indian Institute of Technology Jodhpur38840351424
Jan, Arif TasleemBaba Ghulam Shah Badshah University38901352827
Karak, NiranjanTezpur University39233353396
Gautam, SnehaKarunya Institute of Technology and Sciences39370354415
Mandal, Badal KumarVellore Institute of Technology39412355758
Basak, TanmayIndian Institute of Technology Madras39499356381
Pundir, Chandra S.Maharshi Dayanand University39504357108
Salunkhe, Rahul R.Indian Institute of Technology Jammu39589358126
Jacob, K. S.Christian Medical College, Vellore39597359833
Khan, Asad UllahAligarh Muslim University39669360898
Sinha, RajivIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur39749361173
Pradhan, S. C.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur39799362871
Biradha, KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur39828363201
Santhanam, ManuIndian Institute of Technology Madras39829364190
Kumar, AmitShoolini University39843365347
Ignacimuthu, SavarimuthuSt.Xavier's College, Palayamkottai39911366636
Zodpey, SanjayPublic Health Foundation of India3992336762
Reddy, M. VinodkumarAcharya Nagarjuna University40119368359
Pandey, Vimal ChandraBabasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University40121369392
Ahsan, HaseebJamia Millia Islamia40156370257
Thakur, RakhiS.P. Jain Institute of Management and Research40164371233
Chandrasekhar, VadapalliIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur40374372168
Malhotra, Bansi DharDelhi Technological University40415373247
Brahmachari, G.Visva-Bharati University40486374453
Srivastava, Prashant KumarBanaras Hindu University40563375279
Pradhan, Rudra P.Vinod Gupta School of Management40657376424
Das, Narayan ChIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur40753377375
Modak, Nikunja MohanPalpara Vidyamandir40956378216
Dash, Sujit KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur41017379371
Das, NilanjanaVellore Institute of Technology41113380265
Bajpai, A. K.Government Model Science College India41143381420
Agrawal, SutapaPublic Health Foundation of India41160382522
Ali, JavedJamia Hamdard41202383240
Ajith, P.Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai41228384401
Negi, Pradeep SinghCentral Food Technological Research Institute India41388385326
Malhotra, RuchikaDelhi Technological University41421386845
Syed Ali, M.Thiruvalluvar University41424387716
Jha, Madan K.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur41460388256
Dwivedi, Dheerendra KumarIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee41545389868
Desjeux, PhilippePath Owh (Formerly One World Health)4163239068
Schramm, OdedMicrosoft Research41971391246
Ghosh, Sushant G.Jamia Millia Islamia42016392272
Thakur, I. S.Jawaharlal Nehru University42209393109
Priyadharsini, Jayaseelan VijayashreeSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals42218394231
Dhiman, GauravGovernment Bikram College of Commerce42335395430
Majumdar, AngshulIndraprastha Institute of Information Technology, Delhi42369396988
Gupta, Banshi D.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi42392397196
Venkatesan, JayachandranYenepoya (Deemed to be University)42405398452
Mudgil, DeepakMansinhbhai Institute of Dairy and Food Technology42641399256
Das, L. M.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi42643400998
Mulay, Shrikant R.Central Drug Research Institute India42656401276
Chattopadhyay, JoydevIndian Statistical Institute, Kolkata42697402107
Swain, GandharbaK L Deemed to be University42744403878
Rahman, AtiqurJamia Millia Islamia427714041417
Deep, AkashCentral Scientific Instruments Organization Chandigarh42912405237
Kang, GagandeepChristian Medical College, Vellore42976406950
Mahapatra, Siba SankarNational Institute of Technology Rourkela43088407882
Kumar, M.Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad43188408573
Bansal, Jagdish ChandSouth Asian University433914091085
Honavar, Santosh G.Centre for Sight43435410212
Kar, T. K.Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur4353041175
Panda, Sanjib KumarCentral University of Rajasthan43541412700
Jain, Sharad KumarNational Institute of Hydrology India43624413318
Waghmare, Umesh V.Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research43628414823
Kumar, SunilNational Institute of Technology Jamshedpur43833415137
Kar, Kamal K.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur43938416278
Patel, Vivek K.Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University43979417367
Pal, ParimalNational Institute of Technology, Durgapur43985418288
Rai, Vineet KumarIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad44044419922
Doble, MukeshIndian Institute of Technology Madras44081420144
Suganthi, L.Anna University441484211021
Ghosh, SubimalIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay44249422771
Siddhuraju, PerumalBharathiar University44379423375
Patil, Nitin T.Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal44450424612
Khuroo, Mohammad S.Sher-I-Kashmir Institute of Medical Sciences44509425490
Samanta, AnunayUniversity of Hyderabad44612426772
Rakkiyappan, R.Bharathiar University448464271037
Rao, Calyampudi RadhakrishnaUniversity of Hyderabad44864428269
Viswanathan, B.Indian Institute of Technology Madras45038429249
Kumar, AnilUniversity Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India45039430303
Basu, SuddhasatwaInstitute of Minerals and Materials Technology India450494311022
Sankaran, MaheshNational Centre for Biological Sciences45149432955
Jayaraman, VaidyanathanGreat Lakes Institute of Management, Chennai45158433265
Giri, P. K.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati45221434951
Das, RanjanIndian Institute of Technology Ropar45447435449
Das, GopalIndian Institute of Management Bangalore45536436237
Sundararaj, VinuAnna University4562343790
Singh, B.Post Graduate Government College, Sector 1145656438499
Kumar, NirmalyaTata Sons457014391014
Kumar, C. GaneshIndian Institute of Chemical Technology45710440152
Chakraverty, SnehashishNational Institute of Technology Rourkela45823441647
Bhaumik, AsimIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science45893442671
Kumar, SanjayGovind Ballabh Pant University of Agriculture and Technology46095443737
Kumar, AbhishekUniversity of Lucknow46213444804
Ranu, Brindaban C.Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science46325445786
Goyal, Manish KumarIndian Institute of Technology Indore46429446261
Moholkar, Vijayanand S.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati46471447310
More, SurhudInter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India46508448430
Singh, Anil KumarInstitute of Microbial Technology India46565449343
Nag, AngshumanIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune466154501319
Kala, Chandra PrakashIndian Institute of Forest Management46674451155
Singh, Jay ShankarBabasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University46723452328
Balla, Vamsi K.Central Glass and Ceramic Research Institute India46790453883
Dhar, AbhishekTata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai46792454378
Jha, BhavanathCentral Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India46817455693
Bahadur, DhirendraIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay469064561048
Yadav, RambalakInstitute of Management Technology, Hyderabad46911457272
Kumar, AshokCentral University of Punjab46992458229
Vaishya, RajuIndraprastha Apollo Hospitals47274459156
Bhowmick, Anil K.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur47338460409
Rajendran, ChandrasekharanIndian Institute of Technology Madras47444461296
Padhy, NarayanaIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee474774621081
Vekariya, Rohit L.Institute of Science & Technology for Advanced Studies & Research47515463773
Rahman, ZillurIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee47669464981
Shah, TushaarInstitute of Rural Management Anand47805465313
Bose, R. P.Jagadeesh ChandraAccenture478164661260
Panda, ShibajiBengal Institute of Technology, Kolkata47930467276
Bhansali, AnilPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh48036468909
Choudhary, ShobhnaCSIR-Human Resource Development Centre48060469270
Kumar, Mamidala JagadeshIndian Institute of Technology Delhi480894701136
Chaudhary, RichaIndian Institute of Technology Patna482184711046
Kumar, SandeepAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi483164721163
Peter, Sebastian C.Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research48344473203
Dubey, R. S.Banaras Hindu University48436474802
Nair, Shantikumar V.Amrita Institute of Medical Sciences India48510475549
Mandal, Biman B.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati48552476223
Tandon, NikhilAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi48930477873
Acharya, NilankushJadavpur University48948478368
Kansal, Sushil KumarPanjab University489684791029
Srivastava, AlokChristian Medical College, Vellore490154801394
Naik, SatyanarayanIndian Institute of Technology Delhi49128481186
Patra, Chitta RanjanAcademy of Scientific and Innovative Research (AcSIR)491314821037
Srivastava, P. K.Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra492724831294
Singh, Ashok KumarBanaras Hindu University49344484782
Kesharwani, PrashantJamia Hamdard49420485187
Kant, TarunIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay49489486168
Yadav, Jhillu SinghIndian Institute of Chemical Technology49536487788
Sunder M, VijayaIndian School of Business49653488811
Kannan, RaviMicrosoft Research49940489125
Ghoshal, S. P.National Institute of Technology, Durgapur500034901174
Naqvi, S. W.A.National Institute of Oceanography India5000649166
Daftardar-Gejji, VarshaSavitribai Phule Pune University50113492132
Lele, SharachchandraATREE501244931093
Upadhyaya, Hari D.International Crops Research Institute for the Semi-Arid Tropics50165494604
Bhattacharyya, B.Jadavpur University50194495460
Singh, PardeepShoolini University50216496198
Chandrasekharaiah, D. S.Bangalore University50389497614
Sharma, Anuj K.National Institute of Technology Delhi50595498108
Muthuramalingam, T.SRM Institute of Science and Technology50651499604
Manna, IndranilIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur506825001019
Nayak, Pabitra K.Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Hyderabad509665011420
Chandiramouli, R.SASTRA Deemed University50982502405
Bharagava, Ram NareshBabasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University50999503169
Sood, A. K.Indian Institute of Science510535041131
Borkar, Vivek S.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay51138505498
Ahmed, ShakeelGovernment Degree College Mendhar51217506588
Agarwal, Upasna A.National Institute of Industrial Engineering514235071029
Ramaprabhu, SundaraIndian Institute of Technology Madras514635081472
Jana, Amiya K.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur51631509298
Sharma, Hari C.International Crops Research Institute for the Semi-Arid Tropics51632510118
Mehta, S. K.Panjab University51642511897
Bandyopadhyay, SantanuIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay51909512852
Chhablani, JayL.V. Prasad Eye Institute India52062513211
Bhaskar, ThalladaIndian Institute of Petroleum520835141149
Rao, G. RangaIndian Institute of Technology Madras52113515274
Chaudhuri, Bidyut B.Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata521695161278
Kumar, PawanCentral University of Jammu52266517343
Mayor, SatyajitNational Centre for Biological Sciences523375181620
Subramanian, KandaswamyInter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India52407519616
Arora, Naveen KumarBabasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University525855201283
Kailasa, Suresh KumarS. V. National Institute of Technology52763521287
Ray, Manas C.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur52815522529
Das, SurajitNational Institute of Technology Rourkela52912523176
Chandra, AmalenduIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur53009524746
Bhandari, Ashish KumarNational Institute of Technology Patna53209525995
Isah, TasiuJamia Hamdard53512526877
Tekade, Rakesh K.National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Ahmedabad53532527217
Chattopadhyay, AmitabhaCentre for Cellular and Molecular Biology india5354352838
Rajagopal, KarthikeyanChennai Institute of Technology53544529802
Kadirvelu, KrishnaBharathiar University53552530782
Sagar, RajeshAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi537905311025
Rather, Raouf AhmadUniversity of Kashmir53976532131
Panda, Subrata KumarNational Institute of Technology Rourkela54045533585
Joshi, ShashankLilavati Hospital & Research Centre, Mumbai54069534650
Pathania, DeepakCentral University of Jammu54318535552
Singh, A. K.National Institute of Technology Patna5436153668
Mugesh, GovindasamyIndian Institute of Science54430537805
Ashok, B.Vellore Institute of Technology544685381141
Chaturvedi, PankajTata Memorial Hospital545175391961
Kumar, PradeepNational Chemical Laboratory India54686540798
Gireesha, B. J.Kuvempu University54803541501
Gromiha, M. MichaelIndian Institute of Technology Madras54928542124
Mall, Indra DeoIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee55011543389
Singh, VirendraPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh55050544585
Chandel, Shyam SinghShoolini University551385451293
Biswas, S. K.ISM House551815461113
Singh, SarmanAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi552335471356
Raghava, G. P.S.Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology, Delhi55358548145
Chandra, RameshUniversity of Delhi55373549555
Acharyya, Subhrangsu K.Jadavpur University553885501211
Babu, B. V.Graphic Era Deemed to be University55525551412
Anjum, Naser A.Aligarh Muslim University56219552914
Singh, Rajeev PratapBanaras Hindu University56264553709
Singh, R. S.Punjabi University56297554168
Nayak, Amit KumarSeemanta Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences56320555356
Dubey, Nawal KishoreBanaras Hindu University56659556354
Chatterjee, AnindyaIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur56715557135
Murthy, Gudlavalleti V.S.Public Health Foundation of India57005558281
Kumar, RakeshRajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology570405591984
Valdiya, K. S.Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research57065560116
Selvan, Ramakrishnan KalaiBharathiar University571025611354
Datta, AyanIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science57151562978
Patra, AmitavaIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science57238563282
Padma, V. VijayaBharathiar University573155641358
Mehar, KulmaniMadanapalle Institute of Technology & Science57318565267
Singh, PriyankaCouncil of Scientific and Industrial Research-Institute of Microbial Technology57408566373
Jain, I. P.University of Rajasthan574205671423
Pandey, SiddharthIndian Institute of Technology Delhi57426568917
Raju, SuvratTata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai57468569929
Singh, Prashant KumarNational Institute of Cancer Prevention and Research57503570663
Singh, RajendraBanaras Hindu University577015711339
Ahmad, AbsarAligarh Muslim University577605721674
Wasewar, Kailas L.Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur57824573299
Thakkar, Jitesh J.National Rail and Transportation Institute (NRTI)578465741119
Shukla, PratyooshMaharshi Dayanand University57893575178
Philip, JohnIndira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research579805761183
Jain, Narendra KumarRajiv Gandhi Technical University58006577383
Kumar, RavinderLovely Professional University58033578536
Shivaji, SisinthyL.V. Prasad Eye Institute India581115791085
Dey, SagnikIndian Institute of Technology Delhi582175801183
Chandra, Ranjit K.Allergy58419581229
Amin, RuhulDr. Shyama Prasad Mukherjee International Institute of Information Technology58488582471
Ramakrishna, B. S.SRM Institute for Medical Sciences58609583713
Sane, Sanjay P.National Centre for Biological Sciences58655584199
Misra, SudipIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur58989585465
Singh, Vinod KumarICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi59023586919
Namasivayam, ChinnaiyaBharathiar University59218587884
Anthony, S. PhilipSASTRA Deemed University59421588957
Guttikunda, SarathUrban Emissions594405891348
Pal, AnjaliIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur59452590408
Raj, V. StalinIndian Institute of Science Education and Research59478591377
Mukherjee, Ashis K.Tezpur University59529592860
Bajpai, Sunil K.Government Model Science College India59557593703
Moulik, Satya PriyaJadavpur University597015941078
Deep, KusumIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee598855951365
Subudhi, BidyadharIndian Institute of Technology Goa60004596573
Bhatnagar, JyotsnaManagement Development Institute, Gurgaon601055971259
Chakraborty, ChiranjibAdamas University60122598816
Kuhad, R. C.Central University of Haryana60212599261
Mohanty, SmitaCentral Institute of Plastics Engineering and Technology India60248600644
Venkataraman, ChandraIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay603356011334
Mishra, AmareshSambalpur University60506602837
Neppolian, B.SRM Institute of Science and Technology60514603876
Das, Dipak KumarGLA University, Mathura606726041518
Kumar, DineshDeenbandhu Chhotu Ram University of Science and Technology60680605931
Chandra, RamBabasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University60886606540
Pal, SagarIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad60999607678
Samanta, G. P.Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur61144608123
Chinnusamy, V.ICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi61391609966
Maiti, Subodh KumarIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad61527610666
Tanwar, SudeepNirma University, Institute of Technology61884611287
Jain, SanyogNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali61971612375
Mukherjee, AmitavaVellore Institute of Technology62051613841
Jagetia, Ganesh ChandraMizoram University623266142273
Das, Shyamal K.Tezpur University623826151395
Nayak, M. K.Siksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)62531616379
Gupta, Raju KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur626346171721
Khan, Mohammad SaghirAligarh Muslim University62657618852
Kothari, DwarakadasIndian Institute of Technology Delhi630146191477
Benbi, Dinesh KumarPunjab Agricultural University63350620357
Naik, N. K.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay633726211393
Kumar, SatishMaharishi Markandeshwar (Deemed to be University), Mullana63449622676
Ravindranath, N. H.Indian Institute of Science634606231402
Singh, P. K.Central Institute of Mining and Fuel Research India6346262431
Kundu, Patit PabanIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee63688625607
Gnana kumar, G.Madurai Kamaraj University637436261041
Yella, AswaniIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay637746271352
Panda, BiranchiIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati638466281223
Jiwari, RamIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee63880629184
Wazid, MohammadGraphic Era Deemed to be University63937630422
Cameotra, Swaranjit SinghInstitute of Microbial Technology India64083631278
Swamy, Mallappa KumaraEast West First Grade College of Science641376321026
Gupta, Anil K.Wadia Institute of Himalayan Geology64140633252
Tandon, NareshIndian Institute of Technology Delhi64169634129
Rajshekhar, VedantamChristian Medical College, Vellore642136353318
Raut, Rakesh D.National Institute of Industrial Engineering642306361187
Bhar, PiyaliGovernment General Degree College64255637716
Ravindran, P.Central University of Tamil Nadu642606381526
Pramanik, SreemantaNational Environmental Engineering Research Institute India64307639583
Chandra, PranjalIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University64352640306
Meenakshi, S.The Gandhigram Rural Institute64355641560
Pandey, Girdhar K.University of Delhi64434642886
Anjana, Ranjit MohanMadras Diabetes Research Foundation646156431030
Sachdev, Harshpal SinghSitaram Bhartia Institute of Science & Research64619644247
Mohanty, KaustubhaIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati64659645428
Nanthagopal, K.Vellore Institute of Technology647746461430
Kulkarni, Shrinivas K.University Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India65001647488
Munichandraiah, N.Indian Institute of Science650246481627
Bose, SuryasarathiIndian Institute of Science65190649951
Rao, Purba H.Indian Institute of Management Calcutta652006501355
Gurrappa, I.Defence Metallurgical Research Lab India652546511498
Dadhich, NareshInter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India65307652723
Ganapathi, M.Vellore Institute of Technology653396531268
Kumar, RajeshIndian Institute of Technology Indore65375654588
Tyagi, A. K.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre653846551399
Pal, RimeshPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh654086561143
Dubey, Shiv RamIndian Institute of Information Technology, Sri City654776571410
Kaur, NavneetPanjab University65506658925
Bala, GovindasamyIndian Institute of Science655466591443
Rahaman, FarookJadavpur University65593660741
Sindhu, RaveendranNational Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology65634661266
Sinha, SaritaNational Botanical Research Institute India65701662995
Singh, HarendraPost Graduate College65865663354
Sangwan, Virender SinghDr. Shroff's Charity Eye Hospital65879664317
Makharia, GovindAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi65992665637
Annadurai, G.Manonmaniam Sundaranar University65999666273
Arokiasamy, P.International Institute for Population Sciences66028667750
Mandal, SantanuAmrita School of Business661196681315
Dutta, SumanIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad66129669463
Shankar, K.Alagappa University662676701293
Ramamurthy, K.Indian Institute of Technology Madras66268671405
Matsagar, Vasant A.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi66384672213
Felicita, A. SumathiSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals66405673330
Sikka, D. R.Mausam Vihar664976741458
Pal, SwadesUniversity of Gour Banga66585675182
Beig, G.Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology666106761006
Mehndiratta, Man MohanJanakpuri Super Speciality Hospital66620677786
Paul, Vinod K.All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi66643678258
Dey, G. K.Homi Bhabha National Institute667846791447
Manna, PrasenjitNorth East Institute of Science and Technology, Jorhat66831680299
Zinjarde, SmitaSavitribai Phule Pune University66897681251
Varma, AjitAmity University669106821039
Goel, VarunNational Institute of Technology Hamirpur669176831315
Gogia, A. K.Defence Metallurgical Research Lab India669276841463
Bhanage, Bhalchandra M.Institute of Chemical Technology669476851054
Ali, Mohammad JavedL.V. Prasad Eye Institute India67004686206
Tripathi, Rudra DeoNational Botanical Research Institute India67164687910
Tiwari, Manoj KumarNational Institute of Industrial Engineering67367688373
Das, Sarat KumarIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad67392689567
Kumar, AmitIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati67440690946
Agrawal, AnuragInstitute of Genomics and Integrative Biology India67494691474
Venu, HarishVel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology675466921053
Thakur, Jarnail S.Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh67706693725
Bhattacharyya, KankanIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal679056941150
Sengwa, R. J.Jai Narain Vyas University67942695385
Singh, Harikesh BahadurBanaras Hindu University68063696860
Kurpad, Anura V.St. John's Medical College68096697409
Veerachary, MummadiIndian Institute of Technology Delhi68173698139
Rajesh Banu, J.Central University of Tamil Nadu68216699158
Rai, PrabhakarIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur683787001907
Nain, Anil KumarUniversity of Delhi, Dyal Singh College68562701343
Karthikeyan, GanesanAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi685817021981
Shukla, ShrutiNational Institute of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management68582703562
Suwas, SatyamIndian Institute of Science687357041207
Satheesh, Sreedharan KrishnakumariIndian Institute of Science687377051243
Pai, D. S.Ministry of Earth Sciences Government of India690967061540
Sarawagi, SunitaIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay692267071792
Ahmad, IqbalAligarh Muslim University69303708252
Kale, Vishwas S.Savitribai Phule Pune University69363709399
Gunanathan, ChidambaramNational Institute of Science Education and Research69602710920
Jolly, M. K.Indian Institute of Science697297111883
Arun, K. G.Chennai Mathematical Institute69807712704
Singh, A. K.Central Institute of Mining and Fuel Research India69860713541
Choudhary, R. N.P.Siksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)699807141159
Shetye, Satish R.Yashoda700627151550
Samuel, Douglas B.Purdue University70097716296
Vinayachandran, Puthenveettil N.Indian Institute of Science701487171218
Hughes, Nigel C.Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata70372718262
Gupta, Amit KumarBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani70463719181
D’Souza, S. F.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre70468720262
Mandal, DipankarInstitute of Nano Science and Technology, Mohali705367212009
Das, SubirIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University70631722638
Kumar, RajIndian Institute of Technology Mandi70678723143
Holt, Gary D.Saveetha School of Engineering70721724410
Raghu, Anjanapura V.Jain-Deemed to be University70790725799
Shenoy, Vijay B.Indian Institute of Science709187261682
Geethanjali, P.Vellore Institute of Technology709957271821
Radhakrishnan, R.Jamal Mohamed College, Tiruchirappalli710907281315
Das, PratibhamoyIndian Institute of Technology Patna71322729143
Vijaya, J. JudithLoyola College, Chennai714787301664
Jeevanandan, GaneshSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals71483731306
Pancharatnam, S.Department of Post-Graduate Studies and Research in Physics, Manasa Gangotri71640732437
Saini, ParveenNational Physical Laboratory India716897331771
Mishra, CharuduttNature Conservation Foundation, Mysore719007341268
Abbasi, TasneemPondicherry University71951735145
Akhtar, Mohd SayeedGandhi Faiz-e-Aam College722467361244
Khandekar, SameerIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur72292737725
Kulkarni, A. A.National Chemical Laboratory India72358738506
Khajanchi, SubhasPresidency University, Kolkata7244673986
Kora, Aruna JyothiHomi Bhabha National Institute726477402130
Gupta, RaniUniversity of Delhi72783741317
Kundu, BalaramJadavpur University72890742482
Kumar, SurenderUniversity of Delhi, School of Economics73043743103
Kumar, HimanshuIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal731457441870
Majumdar, K. C.University of Kalyani731987451167
Duseja, Ajay K.Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh73277746703
Tiwari, GeetamIndian Institute of Technology Delhi73394747218
Raizada, PankajShoolini University73548748270
Thomas, Philip AloysiusJoseph Eye Hospital India73581749466
Panda, P. K.National Aerospace Laboratories India737587501593
Goyal, Rajendra N.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee73910751576
Guha, AbhijitIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur73914752803
Kanatt, Sweetie R.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre73984753668
Kaur, Indu PalUniversity Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India74021754552
Swamee, Prabhata K.The NorthCap University74029755576
Porsezian, K.Pondicherry University74079756387
Sheth, HetuIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay741417571303
Khatkar, B. S.Guru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology74258758593
Vaseeharan, BaskaralingamAlagappa University742657591647
Jain, SiddharthCollege of Engineering Roorkee742927601602
Bhattacharya, SantanuIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science74368761996
Konar, AmitJadavpur University744097621677
Raghukumar, SeshagiriMyko Tech Private Limited74741763592
Chandra, SheelaBirla Institute of Technology, Mesra747797641161
Maurya, Mannar R.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee74819765311
Prakash, SatyaIndian Institute of Science751647661603
Gupta, AnupamCarnegie Mellon University75230767165
Selvamurugan, N.SRM Institute of Science and Technology75272768705
Nampoothiri, K. MadhavanNational Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology75331769312
Devi, Kasi PandimaAlagappa University75379770298
Kamachi Mudali, U.Heavy Water Board India754747711473
Rout, Chandra SekharJain University754867721655
Basu, MrinmoyeeBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani75544773335
Vishwanathan, SundarIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay756087741837
Ramesan, M. T.University of Calicut75613775491
Singh, HarbirBirla Institute of Management Technology, Greater Noida757647761517
Singh, ManjitPunjabi University75767777404
Pandey, Pulak M.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi75784778686
Bhardwaj, RajneeshIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay75923779516
Dhiman, RadhakrishnaPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh76033780745
Mohanty, Sanjay K.International Institute for Population Sciences76043781714
Kennedy, L. JohnVellore Institute of Technology, Chennai761127821825
Gubbi, J.Tata Consultancy Services India762607831810
Garg, Pramod KumarAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi76328784762
Singh, GurdipDeen Dayal Upadhyay Gorakhpur University India76507785429
Misra, Usha K.Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences Lucknow766337863881
Ghose, DebasishIndian Institute of Science76681787731
Maduraiveeran, GovindhanSRM Institute of Science and Technology76716788555
Banerjee, MalayIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur76892789238
Saini, R. P.Department of Hydro and Renewable Energy769567901988
Misra, AmbikanandanNarsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies, Mumbai77043791574
Mittal, JyotiMaulana Azad National Institute of Technology770767921344
Chakraborti, DipankarJadavpur University77185793629
Ganguly, SanjibIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati772367941676
Jayasankar, C. K.Sri Venkateswara University773557951741
Rajagopal Reddy, V.Sri Venkateswara University774507961673
Ashok, KarumuriUniversity of Hyderabad775537971611
Sekar, NagaiyanInstitute of Chemical Technology775557981191
Subramani, SaravananSri Venkateswara College of Engineering, Sriperumbudur775857991408
Srinivasan, MuthiahAravind Eye Hospital77756800452
Manjunatha, J. G.Mangalore University77811801122
Ahmad, RafiqJamia Millia Islamia77898802533
Rajasekaran, SundaramoorthyPSG College of Technology78063803363
Latthe, Sanjay S.Shivaji University780788041738
Pandey, O. P.Thapar Institute of Engineering & Technology781748051403
Murugan, S.National Institute of Technology Rourkela782758061751
Hashmi, S. A.University of Delhi783518071769
Murugadoss, GovindhasamySathyabama Institute of Science and Technology783538081420
Suryanarayanan, T. S.Vivekananda Institute of Tropical Mycology (VINSTROM)786188091069
Kanchan, TanujAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Jodhpur7862781020
Kundalwal, S. I.Indian Institute of Technology Indore78647811600
Chokshi, Atul H.Indian Institute of Science787528121634
Bhalla, VandanaGuru Nanak Dev University788108131239
Panesar, Parmjit S.Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering and Technology78905814724
Kumar, ArvindCentral Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India78946815573
Sivapullaiah, P. V.Gandhi Institute of Technology and Management, Visakhapatnam78975816647
Sharma, SavitriL.V. Prasad Eye Institute India79009817325
Singhal, Rekha S.Institute of Chemical Technology79032818667
Swaminathan, M.Kalasalingam Academy of Research and Education790738191313
Bhattacharyya, SayanIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata794238201948
Karmee, Sanjib KumarBirla Vishvakarma Mahavidyalaya Engineering College79449821302
Binod, ParameswaranNational Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology79633822345
Pradhan, DebabrataIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur796548232332
Murugan, KadarkaraiBharathiar University79657824132
Wani, Shabir H.Sher-e-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences and Technology of Kashmir797518251313
Shaikh, RajibulIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur797998261166
Gupta, Ashok KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur799158271158
Thakur, V. C.Wadia Institute of Himalayan Geology801128281599
Kidwai, MazaahirUniversity of Delhi801258291389
Gopinath, Chinnakonda S.National Chemical Laboratory India80309830445
Bera, AchintaPandit Deendayal Energy University803128311849
Gupta, AmodPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh80346832370
Kamaraj, M.Indian Institute of Technology Madras804248331668
Khan, Rizwan HasanAligarh Muslim University807238341693
Rao, Gullapalli N.L.V. Prasad Eye Institute India80732835382
Roy, Sankar KumarVidyasagar University80740836240
Bhattacharya, SanjibWest Bengal Medical Services Corporation Ltd.80756837246
Kaur, AmritpalGuru Nanak Dev University80757838693
Singh, Harminder PalPanjab University808428391435
Iyer, B. R.Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai81236840956
Senani, R.Netaji Subhas University of Technology81285841265
Kumar, SureshBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani813118421172
Natarajan, S.Indian Institute of Technology Madras81395843229
Joy, Pattayil A.National Chemical Laboratory India815128441946
Biswas, ArkoprovoBanaras Hindu University815328451540
Khan, M. Iqbal R.Jamia Hamdard815638461212
Kulkarni, Anil V.Indian Institute of Science81590847544
Jindal, S.Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh81619848617
Tiwari, Ashutosh7/16 Kalkaji Extension81649849834
Kumar, Raman KrishnaAmrita Institute of Medical Sciences India819028501832
Kumar, ManojJaypee Institute of Information Technology819208512106
Dadhwal, V. K.Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology81939852661
Gupta, Munishwar N.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi81954853274
Sathish, M.Central Electrochemical Research Institute India820588541566
Citarasu, ThavasimuthuManonmaniam Sundaranar University82083855236
Sundareswaran, K.National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli82111856245
Rajasekar, N.Vellore Institute of Technology821138571886
Hassan, Md ImtaiyazJamia Millia Islamia82211858302
Singh, Sanjeev KumarAlagappa University82223859204
Kuttan, GirijaAmala Cancer Hospital and Research Centre822888603354
Smys, S.Department of CSE, R.V.S. Technical Campus824378612130
Rajkumar, M.Bharathiar University825478621186
Sharma, J. N.National Institute of Technology Hamirpur82744863858
Gupta, N. K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi82749864812
Pathak, KamlaUttar Pradesh University of Medical Sciences82841865636
Govindaraju, ThimmaiahJawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research82945866663
Sahoo, PrasantaJadavpur University829958671631
Dastidar, ParthasarathiIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science83014868431
Maji, Tapas KumarJawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research83023869407
Sriram, DharmarajanBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani83070870282
Garg, PrashantL.V. Prasad Eye Institute India83075871464
Sharma, O. P.Indian Veterinary Research Institute83132872401
Jacob, K. T.Indian Institute of Science831868731880
Ghosh, SoumenJadavpur University832608741212
Majumder, Partha P.Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata83306875291
Ajith, Thekkuttuparambil A.Amala Institute of Medical Sciences834008763140
Das, SatyabrataMaulana Azad National Institute of Technology835258771514
Fulekar, M. H.Parul University836548781252
Punniyamurthy, TharmalingamIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati837408791284
Kumar, SandeepRaman Research Institute837578801168
Verma, NikhilSant Parmanand Hospital83776881558
Singhal, SonalPanjab University839208821749
Shivakumara, C.Indian Institute of Science840898831718
Raman, N.Virudhunagar Hindu Nadars' Senthikumara Nadar College84154884460
Byrappa, K.Adichunchanagiri University842688851713
Garg, TarunI.S.F. College of Pharmacy84285886639
Radhakrishna, VangipuramVallurupalli Nageswara Rao Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering & Technology8442988787
Minhas, Paramjeet SinghICAR - Central Soil Salinity Research Institute, Karnal84444888472
Ramesh, K.Symbiosis Institute of Technology84580889855
Kaur, GurpreetPunjab Agricultural University84598890578
Tripathi, S. K.Panjab University84668891462
Kumar, SanjeevPEC University of Technology846808921537
Latha, Gali MadhaviIndian Institute of Science84893893815
Prasad, Sheo MohanUniversity of Allahabad849188941241
Kumar, MathavaIndian Institute of Technology Madras849688951234
Singh, BhupinderUniversity Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India85013896472
Mukherjee, SoumyajitIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay85061897866
Pari, LeelavinothanAnnamalai University85100898705
Sunoj, Raghavan B.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay851668991250
Giri, JitenderNational Institute for Plant Genome Research India852199001312
Kumar, AnilDelhi Technological University854459011888
Aruna, S. T.National Aerospace Laboratories India855379021686
Singh, S. N.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur857989032047
Mondal, Naba KumarThe University of Burdwan860229041171
Sinha, Rajeshwar P.Banaras Hindu University860639051498
Vishal, VikramIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay861359061715
Vijayan, P. K.Indian Institute of Technology Jammu861389071998
Kaur, NavjeetBanasthali Vidyapith86156908126
Arunkumar, N.Rathinam Technical Campus8616290921
Mitra, SubrataIndian Institute of Management Calcutta86179910502
Jana, Nihar RanjanIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur862299111797
Devasagayam, T. P.A.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre863119122227
Sathyamurthy, RavishankarKPR Institute of Engineering and Technology863359131068
Sarin, Manmohan M.Physical Research Laboratory India863529141767
Charan, JaykaranAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Jodhpur86394915640
Singhi, PratibhaPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh86403916336
Viswanathan, VijayM.V. Hospital for Diabetes864059171192
Kain, V.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre864269181665
Udwadia, ZarirP.D. Hinduja National Hospital and Medical Research Centre86577919679
Sharma, BechanUniversity of Allahabad866249202057
Kumar, SunilUniversity of Delhi86630921402
Kakkar, PoonamIndian Institute of Toxicology Research86698922394
Shukla, A. K.Indian Institute of Science867649232094
Sharma, Vinod K.University of Delhi, Keshav Mahavidyalaya86809924357
Ghosh, Probir KumarICAR - National Institute of Biotic Stress Management, Raipur86816925506
Satyanarayana, Kestur G.Poornaprajna Institute of Scientific Research868269261947
Jain, PrateekGoogle LLC868739272221
Samadder, S. R.Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad870079281356
Mohanty, Amiya RanjanIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur87054929202
Goswami, ShyamaprosadIndian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur870709301417
Prasad, RajendraNDUAT87096931625
Radhika, N.Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore871449321063
Girish Kumar, S.CMR University87184933281
Bhowmik, R. N.Pondicherry University872279341539
Bakshi, Srinivasa RaoIndian Institute of Technology Madras874489351892
Reddy, C. MallaIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata87515936404
Sharma, PankajRajasthan Technical University87524937269
Chaudhuri, Kripasindhu S.Jadavpur University87561938453
Jaggi, Amteshwar S.Punjabi University87670939675
Bhatta, BasudebJadavpur University87693940520
Ghangrekar, M. M.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur87719941196
Kumar, RakeshNational Environmental Engineering Research Institute India878089421100
Jakhar, Suresh KumarIndian Institute of Management Lucknow878409431641
Krishnamoorthy, SrikumarIndian Institute of Management Ahmedabad878949442292
Vinu, R.Indian Institute of Technology Madras879489451755
Vyas, S. P.Dr. H. S. Gour Vishwavidyalaya Sagar87977946684
Gupta, Ravi P.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee88170947824
Ningthoujam, R. S.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre882159481966
Sudheer, K. P.Indian Institute of Technology Madras88273949579
Mitra, SushmitaIndian Statistical Institute, Kolkata883539502081
Sinha, Asru K.Sinha Institute of Medical Science and Technology884699512124
Joshi, Raj KumarRama Devi Women's University88546952965
Dhurandhar, Sanjeev V.Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India88580953861
Siddiqi, Khwaja SalahuddinAligarh Muslim University88603954527
Parhi, Pankaj K.Fakir Mohan University88804955659
Murhekar, Manoj V.Indian Council of Medical Research888699561703
Nair, VijayNational Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology889329571495
Ezhilarasan, DevarajSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals89147958307
Singh, DilbagBennett University891779591937
Pal, Pramod KumarNational Institute of Mental Health and Neuro Sciences894119604846
Mohapatra, Prasanta K.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre89429961331
Radhakrishnan, KurupathAvitis Institute of Medical Sciences894719624905
Roxy, M. K.Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology895629631722
Seshagiri, SomasekarSciGenom Research Foundation895719643355
Srithar, K.Thiagarajar College of Engineering895909652257
Kotnala, R. K.National Physical Laboratory India896539661658
Gopakumar, RajeshTata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai896779671130
Yegnanarayana, B.International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad8981496860
Nadar, Shamraja S.Institute of Chemical Technology89878969851
Sharma, HarishRajasthan Technical University89940970764
Gupta, VijayNetaji Subhas University of Technology89950971283
Prasad, RajendraAmity University, Haryana900269721915
Subrahmanyam, C.Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad90066973447
Mahapatra, Ashok KumarSiksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)901789745139
Jha, Shyam NarayanIndian Council of Agricultural Research90221975755
Dhawan, S. K.National Physical Laboratory India903009762233
Devi, L. GomathiBangalore University90344977529
Sahoo, Suban K.S. V. National Institute of Technology903789781297
Gupta, VishaliPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh90523979381
Grace, Andrews NirmalaVellore Institute of Technology906869801914
Singh, Brahma N.National Botanical Research Institute India907279811528
Jain, DeepaliAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi90730982153
Pillai, C. K.S.National Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology907589831072
Sinha, Dhirendra N.School of Preventive Oncology90807984917
Basu, SoumenThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology908829851394
Kadalbajoo, M. K.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur90953986238
Choudhury, DeepankarIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay91012987542
Gururaj, GopalkrishnaNational Institute of Mental Health and Neuro Sciences911359884659
Basavarajappa, S.Indian Institute of Technology Dharwad912659891968
Singh, Prem KumarAmity University912959901276
Cherukuri, Aswani KumarVellore Institute of Technology913619911576
Awasthi, ShallyKing George's Medical University91410992349
Chopra, KanwaljitUniversity Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India91422993694
Sharma, M.University of Jammu914379941122
Jain, SanjayITM University Gwalior914709952070
Agrawal, AmitIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay91543996878
Bhardwaj, NandanaNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Guwahati91659997514
Gadre, Shridhar R.Savitribai Phule Pune University916719981326
Choudhury, BiswajitInstitute of Advanced Study in Science and Technology India917049992245
Bhattacharyya, ParthaIndian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur9173610001739
Patravale, VandanaInstitute of Chemical Technology917521001765
Ramachandran, S.Physical Research Laboratory India9212910021684
Selvin, JosephPondicherry University9216410032220
Ghosh, KanjakshaInstitute of Immunohaematology Mumbai9219110041826
Shetty, RohitDepartment of Cornea and Refractive Surgery922191005471
Muthu, Madaswamy S.Indian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University922491006616
Balaraman, EkambaramIndian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER), Tirupati9230810071380
Saha, Arun K.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur924211008975
Chandra, SatishCentral Road Research Institute, New Delhi924411009278
Kulkarni, MuktaIndian Institute of Management Bangalore9254510101574
Ghosh, PriyankaIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur925941011726
Karthikeyan, BalasubramanianNational Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli9268710122251
Bhan, GautamIndian Institute for Human Settlements927661013641
Sharma, M. K.Guru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology9280710141393
Pal, UmapadaIndian Statistical Institute, Kolkata9281010152083
Ponpandian, N.Bharathiar University9300510162179
Khan, Tabrez AlamJamia Millia Islamia930141017493
Kar, Sujita KumarKing George's Medical University9306010181501
Aggarwal, Ashutosh NathPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh931041019724
Gupta, M. K.Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad9312910201089
Sharma, SanjeevICAR - Central Potato Research Institute, Shimla9328510211883
Harikrishnan, RamasamyPachaiyappa’s College for Men933151022219
Shankar, AparnaFLAME University9333510231088
Ray, Ranjit KumarIndian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur9335710242094
Biligiri, Krishna PrapoornaIndian Institute of Technology Tirupati934941025498
Mathimani, ThangavelNational Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli9356710261932
Jain, Sanjay K.Dr. H. S. Gour Vishwavidyalaya Sagar936051027597
Patel, NaineshUniversity of Mumbai936351028532
Singh, SurjitPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh940341029268
Pandey, Lalit M.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati941911030440
MausamIndian Institute of Technology Delhi9424910312388
Pandurangan, Ashok KumarB.S.Abdur Rahman University9428210323508
Kantam, Mannepalli LakshmiInstitute of Chemical Technology9434210331629
Gade, AniketSant Gadge Baba Amravati University9436610342758
Chakraborti, Asit K.National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali9447910351494
Ratna Sunil, B.Bapatla Engineering College9453710362051
Singh, Abhishek KumarIndian Institute of Science9456510372557
Javaid, MohdJamia Millia Islamia945681038315
Agrawal, Jai PrakashDefence Research and Development Organisation India9468110391116
Rode, Chandrashekhar V.National Chemical Laboratory India948071040505
Karthikeyan, S.Syed Ammal Engineering College948771041125
Lahiri, DebrupaIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee9495310422007
Bhosale, Sheshanath V.Goa University9506310431411
Ray, J. S.Physical Research Laboratory India9510610441806
Das, Manash R.North East Institute of Science and Technology, Jorhat9524510451515
Bera, ParthasarathiNational Aerospace Laboratories India9535910461957
Prakash, RajivIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University9542010472075
Pandian, Jeyaraj D.Christian Medical College & Hospital, Ludhiana9544410485131
Singh, JaswinderPanjab University9544510492215
Sekhar, A. S.Indian Institute of Technology Madras9545910501110
Sanghi, RashmiIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur9551710511126
Agarwal, SanjayBIET955341052990
Xavier, DenisSt. John's Medical College9556610531029
Ghosh, AshishIndian Statistical Institute, Kolkata9564510542168
Sahay, P. P.Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad9568810551905
Banerjee, Uttam C.National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali956971056416
Ahmad, JamalAligarh Muslim University9580710571689
Aswal, Dinesh K.National Physical Laboratory India9586410581505
Bhaumik, SoumyadeepGeorge Institute for Global Health9612110591048
Gupta, Harsh K.National Geophysical Research Institute India9617110601712
Chhibber, SanjayPanjab University9626210612410
Mannan, S. L.Gas Turbine Research Establishment9630210622076
Kaur, AmandeepChitkara University, Punjab963161063801
Unnikrishnan, C. S.Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai9671510641193
Sarkar, S. K.University of Calcutta9675210651308
Jena, R. K.Institute of Management Technology, Nagpur9676310662534
Sahu, OmprakashChandigarh University9702810671067
Rout, Gyana RanjanOrissa University of Agriculture & Technology9706210681777
Ganguli, RanjanIndian Institute of Science971031069134
James, AlexInstitute of Information Technology and Management973421070284
Singh, SumanCentral Scientific Instruments Organization Chandigarh973831071760
Musarrat, JavedAligarh Muslim University973901072412
Sharma, VikashUGC-DAE Consortium for Scientific Research India974081073681
Agrawal, MadhoolikaBanaras Hindu University9742110741481
Solomon, SushilICAR - Indian Institute of Sugarcane Research, Lucknow9744410751473
Arora, Pankaj KumarBabasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University974461076470
Dhakate, SanjayNational Physical Laboratory India9749910771903
Mishra, Mahesh K.Indian Institute of Technology Madras975081078346
Mukherjee, Partha SarathiIndian Institute of Science975711079556
Chaturvedi, Santosh K.National Institute of Mental Health and Neuro Sciences9763710801698
Roy, PoulomiCentral Mechanical Engineering Research Institute India9764910812517
Sahoo, HarekrushnaNational Institute of Technology Rourkela9772710821518
Kaur, ManpreetPunjab Agricultural University9777410831837
Chatterjee, AmitavaJadavpur University9788110842451
Bhat, D. KrishnaNational Institute of Technology Karnataka979661085467
Saikia, Lalit ChandraNational Institute of Technology Silchar9800310862104
Nagabhushana, H.Tumkur University9802410871522
Chakrabarti, PinakBose Institute9803510882244
Asirvatham, Lazarus GodsonKarunya Institute of Technology and Sciences980701089891
Mor, SumanPanjab University9813210901237
Agarwal, VivekIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay981481091298
Thankappan, K. R.Central University of Kerala982821092951
Prasad, A.University of Delhi983411093810
Sambasivan, MuraliThiagarajar School of Management9837410941844
Kalamdhad, Ajay S.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati9838710951239
Bhatnagar, GauravIndian Institute of Technology Jodhpur9839210962249
Somasundaram, KumaravelIndian Institute of Science9847010973963
Saha, Ujjwal K.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati9854510982206
Kumar, AwanishNational Institute of Technology Raipur985771099602
Tiwari, S. N.Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology9859211001801
Hegde, AmarnathIndian Institute of Technology Patna986541101788
Rastogi, Rajesh P.Ministry of Environment988301102408
Hazra, AvijitInstitute of Post Graduate Medical Education and Research Kolkatta988721103822
Balani, KanteshIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur9893211041925
Gunasekaran, S.St. Peter's Institute of Higher Education and Research9908111051666
Haldorai, AnandakumarSri Eshwar College of Engineering9909411062545
Pradhan, Ashok KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur9909511072481
Sharma, Mahendra PalDepartment of Hydro and Renewable Energy9913811082210
Chakrapani, G. J.Berhampur University991541109758
Pandey, Abhay KumarUniversity of Allahabad9940611101538
Malhotra, RajeshAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi994941111604
Gupta, Yogendra KumarAll India Institute of Medical Sciences Bhopal9965311125735
Prasad, RamMahatma Gandhi Central University9968811131780
Sharma, Rakesh KumarUniversity of Delhi9976411141251
Sudarsanam, PutlaNational Chemical Laboratory India9987911151382
Jejeebhoy, Shireen J.Aksha Centre for Equity and Wellbeing10012011161233
Mukherjee, DebashisResearch10022311171415
Sandhir, RajatPanjab University10029811185363
Jain, Anil K.University College of Medical Sciences1003221119698
Kumar, AshishSir Ganga Ram Hospital10033011201149
Kayal, J. R.National Institute of Technology, Agartala10048411211782
Mandal, MahitoshIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur10055011223857
Nagesh Kumar, D.Indian Institute of Science1005781123740
Chakrabarti, Bikas K.S N Bose National Centre for Basic Science1006031124794
Chattopadhyay, KamanioIndian Institute of Science10067311251645
Chattopadhyay, HimadriJadavpur University1008841126731
Ramamurthy, T.AngRon Geotech Pvt. Ltd.1009161127962
Chakrabarti, AmareshIndian Institute of Science100946112866
Singh, O. P.Banaras Hindu University1010591129148
Elango, L.Anna University10118111301375
Sreedhar, BojjaIndian Institute of Chemical Technology10119511311748
Reddy, D. AmaranathaIndian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing10122211321673
Biswal, Bishnu P.Ashoka University1012511133319
Prasad, B. K.Academy of Scientific and Innovative Research (AcSIR)10138211342328
Goud, VaibhavIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati10149311352427
Singh, Sunil KumarICAR - Central Arid Zone Research Institute, Jodhpur10151211361730
Joseph, KuruvillaIndian Institute of Space Science and Technology10152211371087
Chintala, V.National Rail and Transportation Institute10163511382309
Lodha, RakeshAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi1016451139341
Tiwari, VishvanathCentral University of Rajasthan10180711402225
Rahuman, Abdul AbdulC. Abdul Hakeem College, Melvisharam1018931141228
Nangia, VinaySuraj Eye Institute1018981142982
Talukdar, RupjyotiAsian Institute of Gastroenterology India10205411431012
Kapoor, RupamUniversity of Delhi10209211441728
Kaur, AmanpreetJaypee Institute of Information Technology1021681145701
Kar, SamarjitNational Institute of Technology, Durgapur10221511462418
Ganguli, Ashok K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi1022981147510
Shukla, YogeshwerIndian Institute of Toxicology Research10231211484139
Setia, Maninder SinghMGM Institute of Health Sciences, Navi Mumbai1023731149435
Ramalingam, MuruganVellore Institute of Technology1024081150597
Odelu, VangaBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani1024621151788
Rajendran, V.Dr. N.G.P. Arts and Science College10247311522250
Dhoble, S. J.Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj Nagpur University10249611531402
Gupta, Arvind KumarIndian Institute of Technology Ropar1026071154952
Vigneshwaran, N.ICAR - Central Institute for Research on Cotton Technology, Mumbai10272111551150
Batish, Daizy R.Panjab University10277711561819
Gupta, D. K.Ministry of Environment10286611571340
Kumar, AnilCCS Haryana Agricultural University10289211581542
Balasubramaniam, P.The Gandhigram Rural Institute10291211592347
Alam, Mahamad NababNational Institute of Technology, Warangal10293611602473
Singh, GurdeepIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad10293911611317
Paital, BiswaranjanOrissa University of Agriculture & Technology10301211621666
Kumar, HarmeshUniversity Institute of Engineering & Technology, Chandigarh10313911631799
Reddy, C. SudhakarIndian Space Research Organization10314611641768
Mobin, MohammadAligarh Muslim University10327511651979
Keeffe, JillL.V. Prasad Eye Institute India1033331166557
Padh, HarishSardar Patel University1033631167862
Hasan, Syed HadiIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University1035571168927
Kumar, RajeshInter University Accelerator Centre India10357311691443
Kaliki, SwathiL.V. Prasad Eye Institute India1037271170453
Keri, Rangappa S.Jain University1037651171392
Arora, SankalapDAV University10380911722553
Kandasubramanian, BalasubramanianDefence Institute of Advanced Technology1038511173392
Siddiqui, Zaki A.Aligarh Muslim University10409411741646
Bharate, Sandip B.Indian Institute of Integrative Medicine, Srinagar1041641175387
Guha, DebatoshInstitute of Radiophysics and Electronics India1041691176790
Das, JoydeepShoolini University1042151177489
Bhalekar, SachinUniversity of Hyderabad1042411178263
Dey, SankuSt. Anthony's College1042601179285
Gupta, GauravSuresh Gyan Vihar University10426511802815
Das, ShantanuBhabha Atomic Research Centre10428611812178
Khuda-Bukhsh, Anisur RahmanUniversity of Kalyani104290118222
Dey, AbhishekIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science1042921183405
Sen, DiptimanIndian Institute of Science10429811842204
Tiwari, RuchiCollege of Veterinary Science India10436111851334
Rao, Sudhakar M.Indian Institute of Science1043921186837
Dhara, SantanuIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1044781187562
Pan, SupriyaPresidency University, Kolkata1045471188638
Jain, DilipICAR - Central Arid Zone Research Institute, Jodhpur1046481189954
Harikumar, Kuzhuvelil B.Rajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology10477511903891
Das, BiswarupIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee10484711912670
Mallik, Ranjan K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi1049241192866
Pandey, K. M.National Institute of Technology Silchar10492511931070
Kumar, RakeshInter University Accelerator Centre India10495111941382
Joshi, MangalaIndian Institute of Technology Delhi10497311951066
Sukumaran, Rajeev K.National Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology1050111196501
Ghosh, AmbarishIndian Institute of Science1051171197725
Maiti, PralayIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University10512911981021
Kumar, DilipSant Longowal Institute of Engineering and Technology10516611991075
Avinash, A.GMR Institute of Technology10518612002180
Paul, AlokeIndian Institute of Science10534712011697
Sahoo, Nanda GopalKumaun University India10537212021199
Madhavan, JagannathanThiruvalluvar University10581612032230
Parikh, JyotiIntegrated Research and Action for Development10587912042843
Thatoi, HrudayanathMaharaja Sriram Chandra Bhanja Deo University1058991205516
Shahi, Vinod K.Central Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India1061941206772
Pal, ManojitUniversity of Hyderabad10623112071506
Jayananda, MudlappaUniversity of Hyderabad1062601208171
Sriraam, N.Ramaiah Institute of Technology10626412092666
Ratnoo, AshwiniIndian Institute of Science1063841210170
Kumar, RajeshBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani10647712112098
Kalita, JayanteeSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences Lucknow10648612124912
Yadav, MithileshV. B. S. Purvanchal University10649012131224
Nayak, A.National Institute of Science Education and Research10663412141161
Muthukumar, P.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati10664912152310
Tiwari, Gopal NathIndian Institute of Technology Delhi10666212162897
Nagaraju, G.Siddaganga Institute of Technology10673712171591
Bhattacharjee, SoumenThe University of Burdwan10677812181805
Rajpure, K. Y.Shivaji University10678212192474
Indra, ArindamIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University10681212201291
Singh, RichaIndian Institute of Technology Jodhpur10684412212430
Panda, GanapatiC. V. Raman Global University10693612222696
Srivastava, A. K.Advanced Materials and Processes Research Institute India10695412232276
Kumar, RahulJamia Millia Islamia10697312241641
Pothan, Laly A.Mahatma Gandhi University10699312251229
Bagga, ArvindAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi1071331226808
John, T. JacobChristian Medical College, Vellore1072721227394
Gupta, Satish KumarNational Institute of Immunology India1073571228709
Sundrarajan, M.Alagappa University10748612292476
Sarma, V. V.S.S.National Institute of Oceanography India10772912301946
Martis, Roshan JoyGlobal Academy of Technology10773612312551
Singh, Lok P.Central Building Research Institute India1077821232611
Kumar, VinodDr. Rajendra Prasad Centre for Ophthalmic Sciences1078321233604
Niranjan, K.Annamalai University10808812341001
Garg, NaveenIndian Institute of Technology Delhi1081041235249
Gupta, SumeetIndian Institute of Management Raipur1081051236368
Gani, AsirUniversity of Kashmir1081131237840
Pant, K. K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi1081161238776
Gupta, Kapuganti JagadisNational Institute for Plant Genome Research India10816512391716
Haldorai, YuvarajBharathiar University10816612401168
Maheshwari, SudhanshuAligarh Muslim University1086281241224
Das, Sujoy K.Council of Scientific and Industrial Research India10876212421928
Chakrabarti, SaikatIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur10882912432925
Rangabhashiyam, S.SASTRA Deemed University1089711244520
Sen, K. D.University of Hyderabad10904612451790
Kumar, ManjeetDelhi Technological University1091931246886
D'Cruz, Anil K.Apollo Group of Hospitals10921512473710
Jha, Manis KumarNational Metallurgical Laboratory India109250124872
Dasappa, S.Indian Institute of Science10928212492721
Motwani, RajThadomal Shahani Engineering College1092851250263
Badhulika, SushmeeIndian Institute of Technology Hyderabad10941212512578
Kumar, PradeepIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee10941512522137
Mohanty, U. C.Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar10946012531826
Yadav, Abhijit A.Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya, Latur10950912542721
Mobin, Shaikh M.Indian Institute of Technology Indore10956812551508
Kaw, PredhimanInstitute for Plasma Research1096471256909
Ahmad, AneesAligarh Muslim University1097361257984
Gupta, DeeptiIndian Institute of Technology Delhi10980812582564
Ashok, S.National Institute of Technology Calicut10983112592938
Biswas, GautamIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur10991812601158
Abuturab, Muhammad RafiqMaulana Azad College of Engineering and Technology1100491261227
Singh, Sudhir KumarUniversity of Allahabad1100721262651
Srivastava, SudhakarBanaras Hindu University11023712631454
Talegaonkar, SushamaDelhi Pharmaceutical Sciences and Research University1102861264911
Garg, H. P.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi11039012652995
Garlapati, Vijay KumarJaypee University of Information Technology, Solan1104131266466
Banerjee, SusantaIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1104281267802
Sahoo, Pramoda KumarICAR - Central Institute of Freshwater Aquaculture, Bhubaneswar1104381268307
Ravi, VadlamaniInstitute for Development and Research in Banking Technology India11046712692904
Singh, Desh B.Graphic Era Deemed to be University1105061270781
Banerjee, RabinS N Bose National Centre for Basic Science11092912711386
Chauhan, SumedhaO. P. Jindal Global University1109921272375
Ahuja, I. P.S.Punjabi University11102812731496
Jana, Prasanta K.Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad11102912742603
Vishwakarma, Dinesh KumarDelhi Technological University11111712752411
Balachandran, KrishnanBharathiar University1112101276661
Vaidhyanathan, RamanathanIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune1112951277685
Parida, Asish KumarCentral Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India11132312781816
Chandrasekar, M.Anna University of Technology, Tiruchirappalli11148212791227
Saha, Sourav KrCentral Mechanical Engineering Research Institute India11149012801720
Tanveer, M.Indian Institute of Technology Indore11150212811390
Kishor, NandMotilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad11173912822806
Amarapurkar, Deepak N.Bombay Hospital and Medical Research Centre11176112831236
Chaira, TamalikaAravali Pharma and Lifesciences11181712842736
Barik, DebabrataKarpagam Academy of Higher Education11185212852582
Singh, Nagendra KumarIndian Council of Agricultural Research11187612861660
Kohli, Ravinder K.Panjab University11200312871902
Kapuria, SantoshIndian Institute of Technology Delhi1120481288886
Choudhary, Devendra KumarAmity University11225212891849
Guru Row, Tayur N.Indian Institute of Science1122581290641
Rao, A. VenkateswaraShivaji University11228712912630
Singh, NanditaNational Botanical Research Institute India11233912921754
Kumar, ManishUniversity of Delhi11271012932314
Prasanna, RadhaICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi11271512942263
Dutta, Dimple P.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre11276412952911
Nayak, A.Graphic Era Deemed to be University11277012961966
Agarwal, TriptiNational Institute of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management11278612971763
Chowdhury, DebashishIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur1128601298903
Ahmad, S.Jamia Millia Islamia11295012991157
Kaur, ManjitBennett University11302513002212
Das, SumitSavitribai Phule Pune University1130571301615
Masto, R. E.Central Institute of Mining and Fuel Research India11316613021724
Jat, Mangi L.International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center (CIMMYT)1131721303574
Shukla, Arun K.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur11318413042454
Umavathi, Jawali C.Gulbarga University1132331305691
Swarup, K. S.Indian Institute of Technology Madras11323813063066
Rajmohan, T.Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya11326113072019
Udhayakumari, DuraisamyRajalakshmi Engineering College1133071308870
Suri, A. R.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre11334113092419
Maheshwari, Dinesh KumarGurukula Kangri Vishwavidayalaya11342913102356
Biswas, RanjitJamia Hamdard11350613112774
Rai, Durgesh C.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur1135701312512
Kulkarni, Prashant S.Defence Institute of Advanced Technology1135751313943
Abhilash, Purushothaman ChirakkuzhyilBanaras Hindu University11360813141456
Kumar, NeerajUniversity of Delhi11361813151574
Anbarasan, PazhamalaiIndian Institute of Technology Madras11364613161921
Mehta, GoverdhanUniversity of Hyderabad11364913171852
Magesh, N. S.National Centre for Polar and Ocean Research1137261318935
Kushwaha, Jai PrakashThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology1137551319758
Gupta, A. S.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur11377313201309
Ludewig, Paula M.Indian Spinal Injuries Centre, New Delhi1137921321794
Banerjee, SushmitaSharda University1139461322903
Sivaraman, GandhiThe Gandhigram Rural Institute11408213231755
Pramanik, PanchananGLA University, Mathura11414113242560
Pitchaimani, JeyarajNational Institute of Technology Karnataka11418913251561
Kumar, VinodIndian Institute of Technology Delhi11419613262301
Mane, R. S.Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University11428413272303
Subramanian, B.Central Electrochemical Research Institute India11454813282690
Sharma, NamrataDr. Rajendra Prasad Centre for Ophthalmic Sciences1146251329652
Jadhav, J. P.Shivaji University1146601330559
Mujumdar, P. P.Indian Institute of Science1147011331810
Arunan, ElangannanIndian Institute of Science11475913321795
Palit, D.The Energy and Resources Institute India11477413332768
Roychoudhury, AryadeepSt. Xavier's College, Kolkata11488013341129
Bhutia, Sujit K.National Institute of Technology Rourkela11491613352177
Raheman, HifjurIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1149281336802
Sami, M.Charotar University of Science & Technology11494513371703
Duraipandiyan, V.Loyola College, Chennai11504913382663
Raghavan, V.not available11519413392777
Banerjee, BubunIndus International University1152191340855
Varughese, SunilNational Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology11522513411957
Chakraborty, TanmoyIndraprastha Institute of Information Technology, Delhi11550513422502
Mitra, R.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur11586513432033
Singh, Vijay PratapUniversity of Allahabad, C.M.P. DEGREE College11589113441447
Singh, Narendra PratapICAR - Indian Institute of Pulses Research, Kanpur11592213451434
Seth, G. S.Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad11598013461107
Mishra, Amit KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur11599113472126
Rajendran, R.CVRDE11612613481347
Kotwani, AnitaVallabhbhai Patel Chest Institute1161711349957
Rathod, Virendra K.Institute of Chemical Technology1161831350436
Patil, K. C.Indian Institute of Science11619313512757
Balasubramaniam, R.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur11630813522778
Mohan, DineshIndian Institute of Technology Delhi1163251353378
Sekhon, Bhupinder S.PCTE Group of Institutes11640013541836
Joshi, Suhas S.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay11645513551154
Desai, Aamod V.Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune1165121356639
Prakash, OmGovind Ballabh Pant University of Agriculture and Technology11669313571864
Mittal, R. C.Jaypee Institute of Information Technology1167971358312
Ramadoss, AnanthakumarCentral Institute of Plastics Engineering and Technology India11683413592629
Desai, MaheshMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital1168881360821
Patel, MayurNirma University, Institute of Pharmacy1171341361653
Shanker, Arun KumarCentral Research Institute for Dryland Agriculture India1171991362941
Raju, C. S.K.GITAM11724513631131
Singh, JagpreetSri Guru Granth Sahib World University11730513642867
Kunte, KrushnameghNational Centre for Biological Sciences117326136557
Dhawan, AlokIndian Institute of Toxicology Research1174541366566
Sayyad, Atteshamuddin S.Sanjivani College of Engineering11746413671100
Ghosh, DibakarIndian Statistical Institute, Kolkata1175341368692
Vimalraj, SelvarajAnna University1175671369946
Kumar, RameshAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Patna11762413701015
Ramachandran, G. N.Indian Institute of Science1176381371769
Pal, Samir KumarS N Bose National Centre for Basic Science11779313721778
Dasgupta, A.Institute for Plasma Research11782113731528
Sharma, VijayKrishi Vigyan Kendra11784513742849
Sud, DhirajSant Longowal Institute of Engineering and Technology11829213751046
Mohite, Bhavana V.Kavayitri Bahinabai Chaudhari North Maharashtra University1183491376620
Sarkar, NantuUniversity of Calcutta1183571377774
Chatterjee, KaushikIndian Institute of Science1184551378658
Mohapatra, SatyabrataGuru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University11853213792086
Kotha, SambasivaraoIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay11855813801313
Subramania, AngaiahPondicherry University11864213813006
Gopalakrishnan, JagannathaIndian Institute of Science1187301382737
Lakhina, G. S.Indian Institute of Geomagnetism11873113831746
Beg, SarwarJamia Hamdard1189851384584
Vasudevan, M.Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research11905213852294
Suresh, Cherumuttathu H.National Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology11918513861438
Senroy, NilanjanIndian Institute of Technology Delhi11927513873009
Baskar, GurunathanSt. Joseph's College of Engineering1193221388560
Jain, Sudhir K.Indian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar1195141389544
Madamwar, DattaP D Patel Institute of Applied Sciences, Anand1196181390616
Sujith, R. I.Indian Institute of Technology Madras1196201391671
Kumar, AshokIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur11962913922268
Jain, Suman L.Indian Institute of Petroleum11967813931964
Shahid-ul-IslamIndian Institute of Technology Delhi11973513941223
Murarka, SandipIndian Institute of Technology Jodhpur12010813951967
Athikesavan, Muthu ManokarB.S.Abdur Rahman University12015413961048
Anbazhagan, P.Indian Institute of Science1201861397802
Parida, ManmohanDefence Food Research Laboratory India1202081398848
Gupta, BhuvaneshIndian Institute of Technology Delhi12021513991251
Nagarajan, V.SASTRA Deemed University1203421400979
Subbarao, E. C.Tata Research Development and Design Centre12035914012918
Parhi, RabinarayanAssam University1203701402824
Jayanti, SreenivasIndian Institute of Technology Madras12045214032802
Kumar, JatinderGuru Nanak Dev University12047914042590
Datta, Swapan K.University of Calcutta12048414051590
Sathishkumar, M.Nehru Arts and Science College, Coimbatore1205541406593
Murugan, N.PSG College of Technology12057914072751
Sahoo, P. K.Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani12067014081062
Sharma, Chandra P.Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology1207871409776
Sharma, K. V.JNTUH College of Engineering Hyderabad12083614101082
Yuvakkumar, R.Alagappa University12087314112107
Ghosh, Sujit KumarAssam University12090614122097
Rath, GoutamSiksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)1210911413995
Ahmed, NiyazUniversity of Hyderabad12124014142610
Jajoo, AnjanaDevi Ahilya Vishwavidyalaya, Indore12129014151985
Aswal, V. K.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre12147714161484
Tripathy, Jaya PrasadAll India Institute of Medical Sciences1215511417204
Rajendran, KarthikSRM University-AP12178914182967
Prakash, PeriakaruppanThiagarajar College12188014191991
Guha Mazumder, DebendranathDNGM Research Foundation1220231420563
Sinha, NidulNational Institute of Technology Silchar12205114212800
Bhanja, PiyaliInstitute of Minerals and Materials Technology India12217314221886
Khan, WahidNATCO1221761423914
Sinha, SudeshnaIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Mohali1222631424975
Misra, A. K.Banaras Hindu University1223561425249
Gogtay, Nithya JaideepSeth GS Medical College and KEM Hospital12238714261385
Das, ArpanBhabha Atomic Research Centre12247414272078
Kumar, PradeepVBS Purvanchal University1225131428788
Kumar, AshokPunjabi University12253214291224
Sathishkumar, T. P.Kongu Engineering College12258614302576
Naidu, K. AkhilenderCentral Food Technological Research Institute India1228861431949
Reddy, M. JangaIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay1228971432818
Kothyari, Umesh C.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee1229271433969
Kapil, UmeshInstitute of Liver and Biliary Sciences1229971434506
Sandhu, Kawaljit SinghMaharaja Ranjit Singh Punjab Technical University, Bathinda1230111435973
Khurana, Jitender M.University of Delhi12308414362116
Prakash, ChanderLovely Professional University12324714371943
Dogra, SunilPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh1232631438532
Dey, PranabPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh1233291439239
Baboota, SanjulaJamia Hamdard1234211440937
Kaur, ManinderGuru Nanak Dev University12364414411019
Walsh, Michael G.Manipal Academy of Higher Education1237211442817
Bhardwaj, RenuGuru Nanak Dev University12376914431772
Ramadhas, A. S.Indian Oil Corporation Limited12392014443269
Panchagnula, RameshNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali12392614451067
Padhye, SubhashSavitribai Phule Pune University1239771446790
Murthy, Z. V.P.S. V. National Institute of Technology1239831447981
Gardas, Ramesh L.Indian Institute of Technology Madras1240151448948
Brundha, M. P.Saveetha Dental College And Hospitals1240841449305
Bafana, AmitNational Environmental Engineering Research Institute India1241001450622
Singh, Mahendra PratapIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee1241051451301
Prasad, NarayanSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences Lucknow1241361452956
Deshmukh, RupeshNational Agri-Food Biotechnology Institute12415214531464
Katare, O. P.University Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India1242221454845
Tyagi, Akhilesh K.University of Delhi12422914551845
Saikia, Binoy K.North East Institute of Science and Technology, Jorhat12423214562218
Sahu, Raj KumarVSS University of Technology12429714572593
Ravinder, DachepalliOsmania University12436614582547
Srivastava, Rajesh K.Banaras Hindu University12439914591272
Shankar, D.National Institute of Oceanography India12463714601797
Saravanakumar, S. S.Kamaraj College of Engineering and Technology12472114611105
Fariduddin, QaziAligarh Muslim University12472314622136
Kaur, JaspreetPunjab Agricultural University1247861463903
Tiwari, Arun KumarInstitute of Engineering & Technology, Lucknow12483114642394
Ghosh, Sanjib KumarAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Patna124833146513
Kuttan, RamadasanAmala Cancer Hospital and Research Centre12485014664581
Dey, SubhojitDisha Foundation12492414674914
Karunakaran, C.Annamalai University12516814682033
Kothari, RichaCentral University of Jammu12521814692738
Sagar, AmbujIndian Institute of Technology Delhi12529314703275
Datta, Tushar KantiMalaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur1253491471527
Pal, KunalNational Institute of Technology Rourkela12535814721277
Ghosh, SaptarshiIndian Institute of Technology Indore12539114731183
Djanaguiraman, M.Tamil Nadu Agricultural University12548314742131
Ramesh, Maneesha VinodiniAmrita University, Amritapuri Campus1255551475936
Sahu, Kirti ChandraIndian Institute of Technology Hyderabad1255781476708
Srinivasacharya, D.National Institute of Technology, Warangal12558714771238
Golechha, MahaveerIndian Institute of Public Health Gandhinagar1257021478596
Janaki Ram, G. D.Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad12571914793050
Kodali, Ravi KishoreNational Institute of Technology, Warangal12574914801257
Krishnan, VenkataIndian Institute of Technology Mandi12585814811735
Ray, BimalenduThe University of Burdwan12596914821174
Nasar, AbuAligarh Muslim University12597214831980
Kumar, SushilICAR - Central Agroforestry Research Institute, Jhansi12605314842024
Layek, G. C.The University of Burdwan12624114851156
Romshoo, Shakil A.University of Kashmir1263381486736
Jha, Prafulla K.The Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda12634614871969
Singh, ArunG.L.Bajaj Institute of Technology And Management12659314882622
Haldar, JayantaJawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research1266891489459
Shimpi, R. P.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay12672914901249
Bhatta, RaghavendraICAR - National Institute of Animal Nutrition and Physiology, Bengaluru1267881491351
Parvez, SuhelJamia Hamdard1267981492533
Sorkin, Rafael D.Raman Research Institute12696014931887
Laha, K.AUSC Mission Directorate12697114942679
Panigrahi, S. K.Indian Institute of Technology Madras12698314952758
Jain, AmitaKing George's Medical University12710914962613
Sau, Tapan K.International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad12716014972202
Mukherjee, V.Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad12742814982923
Singh, Devendra NarainIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay1275311499782
De Sarkar, SumanIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata12759615002148
Ranganathan, S.Indian Institute of Science12760515012795
Rodriguez, P.Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research12763115023117
Selvam, AmmaiyappanManonmaniam Sundaranar University1277281503610
Sinha, V. R.University Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India12779615041101
Kshetrimayum, Rakhesh SinghIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati12786615051139
Kumar, ManojGuru Nanak Dev University12798915062234
Subramaniyaswamy, V.SASTRA Deemed University12818815072548
Das, Manik LalDhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology12820815083284
Panda, SunandaSchool of Life Sciences Indore1282371509976
Roul, PradipVisvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur1283731510153
Srivastava, Suneel KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur12842715112879
Panda, R. C.Central Leather Research Institute India12847015121023
Kumar, DhirendraUniversity of Lucknow12848515132243
Singh, SatyenderDr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology12852315142179
Supe, AvinashSeth GS Medical College and KEM Hospital12880315151543
Mukhopadhyay, TanmoyIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur1288331516720
Badwe, R. A.Homi Bhabha National Institute12894115174620
Mathew, BijoAmrita Institute of Medical Sciences India128942151892
Narendar, S.Defence Research and Development Organisation India12894515192824
Jain, ShailendraMaulana Azad National Institute of Technology1290341520496
Gaitonde, V. N.KLE Technological University12908415212847
Mathe, V. L.Savitribai Phule Pune University12945115222906
Devarbhavi, HarshadSt. John's Medical College Hospital12945315231178
Chawla, Yogesh K.Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh12972715241459
Sonawane, Shirish H.National Institute of Technology, Warangal1297491525971
Saroha, Anil K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi12975015261212
Raza, KaisarCentral University of Rajasthan1297981527728
Kapoor, RajeevBhabha Atomic Research Centre12989415282529
Alexander, AmitNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Guwahati1300701529847
Verma, AmitaSam Higginbottom University of Agriculture, Technology and Sciences1301641530861
Geetha, M.Vellore Institute of Technology13028415313118
Acharya, Subrat K.All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi13031315321208
Shunmugam, M. S.Indian Institute of Technology Madras13032915331287
Singh, A. K.ICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi13037015341908
Sridhar, SundergopalIndian Institute of Chemical Technology13053215351118
Maiti, J.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1307791536256
Kumar, AnilUniversity Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India13078915371155
Tayade, Rajesh J.Central Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India13087215381119
Ramamurthy, ThandavarayanNational Institute of Cholera and Enteric Diseases India13098015392996
Gacche, Rajesh N.Savitribai Phule Pune University1310241540458
Singh, Sunit K.Banaras Hindu University, Institute of Medical Sciences1311331541865
De, SirshenduIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1312031542887
Sharma, PraveenAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Jodhpur13130615432899
Kajiya, JimMicrosoft Research1313111544262
Sodha, Mahendra SinghThe NorthCap University13137315453446
Masoodi, F. A.University of Kashmir13144315461088
Chakraborty, SumantaIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science13149515471179
Patnaik, AmarMalaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur13150115482028
Kothari, V. K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi13154415493179
Sinha, AnkurIndian Institute of Management Ahmedabad13155515502703
Saha, SriparnaIndian Institute of Technology Patna13166915512702
Saxena, SahajThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology13169315521037
Nallusamy, S.Dr. M.G.R Educational and Research Institute1318241553927
Banerjee, SubrataNational Institute of Technology, Durgapur1318841554329
Jeganmohan, MasilamaniIndian Institute of Technology Madras13196315552070
Bhandari, NitaSociety for Applied Studies Kolkata1319671556488
Prasad, Thottethodi Subrahmanya KeshavaYenepoya (Deemed to be University)13197015572852
Mandal, Santi M.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur13198315582877
Sankar, M. JeevaAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi1320791559528
Chattopadhyay, DipankarUniversity of Calcutta13209115603205
Shankar, Muthukonda VenkatakrishnanYogi Vemana University13215915612993
Siva, R.Vellore Institute of Technology1322971562580
Upadhyay, Ranjit KumarIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad132337156364
Mukhopadhyay, DebdeepIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur132567156476
Solanki, Pratima R.Jawaharlal Nehru University1326611565972
Thimmulappa, RajeshJSS Medical College & Hospital, Mysuru13279915663274
Prabhakar, Pranav KumarLovely Professional University1328801567551
Sharma, DeepakNational Institute of Medical Sciences, Jaipur1330161568954
Singh, NeetaAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi13308115691070
Wani, Idrees AhmedUniversity of Kashmir13310615701123
Malik, Y. P.Indian Veterinary Research Institute13313015712455
Kaur, RamandeepPunjab Agricultural University13318115721791
Ganapathy, DhanrajSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals1332661573512
Mishra, Arunodaya RajGovt. College Jaitwara13337215741001
Chauhan, Ghanshyam S.Himachal Pradesh University13338815751227
Meshram, PratimaNational Metallurgical Laboratory India133391157697
Saravanan, A.Rajalakshmi Engineering College1333951577825
Choudhary, B. K.Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research13342015782960
Bhan, M. K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi1336151579494
Tuteja, RenuInternational Centre for Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology, New Delhi13361815802072
Bajaj, VarunPandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology, Design & Manufacturing Jabalpur13364115812634
Gopalakrishnan, S.Indian Institute of Science13366415822614
Satapathy, Suresh ChandraKalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar13370415832262
Kumar, RajnishIndian Institute of Technology Madras13378915842881
Singh, BhawaniIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee13380515851263
Sundararaju, BaskerIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur13385215862083
Bhattacharya, AniruddhaNational Institute of Technology, Durgapur13391615873625
Ram, ShankerIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur13391715882569
Kumar, AnilShoolini University13401115892905
Sudha, P. N.Dhanabhagiyam Krishnasamy Mudaliar College for Women13402415901589
Mondal, Tapan KumarICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi13421915912051
Kumar, RakeshAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi1342451592835
Hajra, AlakanandaVisva-Bharati University13428715932039
Rajasekar, AruliahThiruvalluvar University1343251594450
Mehlawat, Mukesh KumarUniversity of Delhi13441415952720
Subramaniam, Kolluru V.L.Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad1346411596481
Tyagi, S. K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi13472115973671
Mohanty, BanajaVSS University of Technology13510915983226
Kaur, PrabhjotMaharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology13520415992690
Srivastava, Vijay K.Banaras Hindu University13521216002678
MubarakAli, DavoodbashaB.S.Abdur Rahman University1352621601578
Deb, KousikIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur13527916021136
Mukhopadhyay, SudiptaIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1354041603990
Bhushan, ShashiInstitute of Himalayan Bioresource Technology India1354241604545
Jha, RajanIndian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar1354391605374
Banerjee, Basu D.University College of Medical Sciences1355651606636
Bagcchi, SanjeetPhysician and Medical Journalist13563616073478
Yar, M. ShaharJamia Hamdard1356531608612
Joshi, RajeshDAV University13585916092419
Mishra, RupeshAmity University, Rajasthan13592016101072
Saraf, SwarnlataPt. Ravishankar Shukla University13593516111033
Karmakar, BasudebCentral Glass and Ceramic Research Institute India13599716123063
Tripathy, R. K.Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani13603916132072
Asthir, BavitaPunjab Agricultural University13610616142507
Debnath, UjjalIndian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur13611716151434
Menon, Venugopal P.Annamalai1361281616695
Bhatla, NeerjaAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi1361441617979
Bhattacharyya, SomakIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University13627416181103
Pal, DilipkumarGuru Ghasidas Vishwavidyalaya1363421619466
Pradeep, A. R.Oxford Dental College and Hospital1363821620747
Mandal, SumantraIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur13657116212714
Minwalla, ShirazTata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai13664916221948
Ghosal, ShibnathNatreon Inc.13669216232560
Pandikumar, AlagarsamyCentral Electrochemical Research Institute India13678416242079
Mathew, Joseph L.Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh1368611625405
Panda, Achyut KumarVSS University of Technology13689916263371
Parhi, Dayal R.National Institute of Technology Rourkela13694516271620
Venkatachalam, PerumalPeriyar University13697816282398
Murala, SubrahmanyamIndian Institute of Technology Ropar13701116293079
Mishra, BrahmeshwarIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University13703616301091
Devaraj, D.Kalasalingam Academy of Research and Education13759216313294
Khan, Salman A.Maulana Azad National Urdu University, Hyderabad1375981632572
Kotrappanavar, Nataraj SannaJain University13766816332346
Darpe, AshishIndian Institute of Technology Delhi1377441634395
Bhattacharya, AnirbanIndian Institute of Technology Patna13777816351368
Palanisamy, K.Vellore Institute of Technology13791016363511
Singh, Rana P.Jawaharlal Nehru University13796916374851
Nagendra Prasad, K.World Pranic Healing Foundation13805516381270
Ramakrishnan, N.M. S. Ramaiah University of Applied Sciences13820716393513
Ray, Samit K.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur13834716402805
Pal, KaushikIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee13841016412716
Kumar, SudheerCentral Institute of Plastics Engineering and Technology India13844016421629
Baskaran, G.Institute of Mathematical Sciences India1384611643908
Tripathy, S. K.Orissa College of Engineering13847016441091
Gupta, Santosh K.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre1384951645236
Rawal, AmitIndian Institute of Technology Delhi13855516462881
Tandon, Sampat KumarIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal1386121647225
Kakkar, RitaUniversity of Delhi13867416481851
Shrikhande, Shailesh V.Tata Memorial Hospital1386901649732
Raju, N. JanardhanaJawaharlal Nehru University13874116501002
Verma, Akhilesh K.University of Delhi13895016512124
Gupta, DeepakMaharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology13901716522341
Jain, A.University of Delhi13903016531129
Ghosh, SumitUniversity of Kalyani13914416542261
Gupta, ShubhamIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee13919416553178
Gupta, TejpalHomi Bhabha National Institute13919516564877
Sreekala, M. S.Sree Sankara College13924016571663
Raj, C. RetnaIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur13924516583631
Chaudhury, Kunal N.Indian Institute of Science13939316593088
Arthanareeswaran, G.National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli13951116601063
Mukherji, SuparnaIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay1395301661615
Matheswaran, ManickamNational Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli13975016623635
Banerjee, RanganIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay13982016633783
Katarya, RahulDelhi Technological University13982916643578
Varshney, DineshDevi Ahilya Vishwavidyalaya, Indore1398331665873
Chattopadhyay, Rabi RanjanIndian Statistical Institute, Kolkata1399211666640
Sil, Parames C.Bose Institute1399681667666
Karthick, S.Apporya Technologies13997316682675
Kumar, RameshKurukshetra University14000416691093
Vadivel, S.PSG College of Technology14015016702992
Chakrabarty, DebasisNational Botanical Research Institute India14015816712228
Prasad, ManojNational Institute for Plant Genome Research India14017216722227
Gulrajani, M. L.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi14031016733420
Paknikar, Kishore M.Agharkar Research Institute1403621674678
Sundaresan, Nagalingam RaviIndian Institute of Science14042116753198
George, Subi J.Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research14045016761895
Kandhare, Amit D.Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University), Poona College of Pharmacy14054416771166
Dhar, AtulIndian Institute of Technology Mandi14062116783547
Phanikumar, B. R.S.R.K.R.Engineering College1407311679919
Ponnusamy, SaminathanIndian Institute of Technology Madras1408061680652
Jeemon, PanniyammakalSree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology14105316811438
Corda, ChristianB.M. Birla Science Centre14117716821782
Singh, MehtabGuru Nanak Dev University1414241683377
Chahar, B. R.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi14144816841149
Sharma, PankajNational Institute of Technical Teachers' Training and Research, Chandigarh14159816852834
Ramesh, G. K.Jagadguru Tontadarya College1416381686810
Chakraborty, S.Jadavpur University14190316871420
Ruj, SushmitaIndian Statistical Institute, Kolkata14192316881501
Nagarajan, G.Anna University14195716893633
Singh, Vinay KumarUniversity of Lucknow14195816903019
Chowdhury, ShamikNational Institute of Technology, Durgapur14196316911236
Mahapatra, Trupti RanjanVSS University of Technology14217616923211
Kaur, GurbinderThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology14222016933395
Giri, Tapan KumarJadavpur University1422611694732
Roy, Partha PratimIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee14227516953157
Singh, P. K.Banaras Hindu University14236716963025
Murugavel, RamaswamyIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay1425081697698
Arjmand, FarukhAligarh Muslim University1425091698738
Venugopal, VazhiyilBhabha Atomic Research Centre1428151699955
Kiran, George SeghalPondicherry University1428291700668
Sangwai, JitendraIndian Institute of Technology Madras14292817012828
Khandelwal, NiranjanPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh1430541702948
Basu, SandipHomi Bhabha National Institute1431441703702
Pai, B. C.National Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology14320517043478
Jog, JyotiNational Chemical Laboratory India14327517051736
Gopinath, PackirisamyIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee14332117062315
Khanna, A. S.Surface Engineering and Coating Consultant14345417073204
Singh, Rajendra K.Indian Veterinary Research Institute1436151708402
Kumar, S.Indian Institute of Science14376817093145
Pandey, RajivIndian Council of Forestry Research and Education1437791710160
Bhattacharya, A.Central Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India14381317111566
Balasubramanian, DhineshMepco Schlenk Engineering College14431617123088
Cressey, DanielResearch1444261713476
Chandra, A.Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology1444631714560
Kumar, Adepu K.Sardar Patel Renewable Energy Research Institute1446491715746
Senthilkumar, BaskarJawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research14476117163492
Roy, Ashit BaranMohanlal Sukhadia University1447911717337
Umesha, S.University of Mysore14481817182460
Butola, Bhupendra SinghIndian Institute of Technology Delhi14483817191609
Gupta, Rakesh KumarFortis Memorial Research Institute1448581720987
Kalidasa Murugavel, K.National Engineering College, Kovilpatti14513817213609
Bajaj, Hari C.Central Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India14524417222451
Sharma, SatpalGautam Buddha University14531317233270
Barisal, Ajit KumarBPUT, College of Engineering & Technology14532317243702
Goyal, Amit K.Central University of Rajasthan14535017251172
Sen, JaydipPraxis Business School14536317263799
Panda, DulalIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay14546217273289
Ranjan, RajeevIndian Institute of Science14547417282285
Chattopadhyay, M. K.Centre for Cellular and Molecular Biology india14552617293716
Saravanan, SekaranSASTRA Deemed University14578017301591
Prakash, SatyaPanjab University14587717313560
Pal, AmalenduKurukshetra University14594617321262
Saini, Lalit MohanNational Institute of Technology Kurukshetra14595417333787
Vijaya Prakash, G.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi14619617342229
Satyanarayana, T.Netaji Subhas University of Technology1463251735690
Balakumar, PitchaiPannai College of Pharmacy14634117361280
Khare, NeerajIndian Institute of Technology Delhi14638617373463
Kumar, SuneelGovernment Degree College Chamba14643517382048
Purohit, Hemant J.National Environmental Engineering Research Institute India14653817392692
Rizvi, Syed IbrahimUniversity of Allahabad14666017402675
Khanna-Chopra, RenuICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi14687517412394
Tiwari, RajivIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati1469561742925
Sultana, SarwatJamia Hamdard1470261743652
Behera, Bijoya KumarIndian Institute of Technology Delhi14707117442240
Varatharajan, R.Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research147077174539
Laha, RanjanIndian Institute of Science14714317461876
Kundu, AnjanSaha Institute of Nuclear Physics147255174783
Kumar, Rajiv RanjanIndian Veterinary Research Institute1473701748329
Chatterjee, DipankarCentral Mechanical Engineering Research Institute India14744417491504
Halder, GopinathNational Institute of Technology, Durgapur14755617502936
Veeresha, P.Christ University, Bengaluru1476951751220
Adhikari, BasudamIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur14803517521693
Singla-Pareek, Sneh L.International Centre for Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology14814617531847
Christopher, Devasahayam J.Christian Medical College, Vellore14819517541123
Tarafdar, J. C.ICAR - Central Arid Zone Research Institute, Jodhpur14819717551184
Shit, G. C.Jadavpur University14830517561303
Chakraborty, Rajat SubhraIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur148357175787
Choudhary, VeenaIndian Institute of Technology Delhi14836717581690
Narasimhan, BalasubramanianMaharshi Dayanand University1487281759656
Govindu, Venu MadhavIndian Institute of Science14876817603815
Sampath, SrinivasanIndian Institute of Science14882817613873
Jain, KeertiNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Raebareli1490181762693
Agrawal, ShwetaIndian Institute of Technology Madras14906617632943
Srinivasula, Srinivasa M.Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Thiruvananthapuram14913717643732
Maji, Samir K.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay14918017653308
Singh, BikramInstitute of Himalayan Bioresource Technology India1492701766678
Islam, Sk ManirulUniversity of Kalyani14930617671860
Pandey, Banshi DharNational Metallurgical Laboratory India1498291768110
Deo, M. C.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay1498381769739
Rajinikanth, V.St. Joseph's College of Engineering14987617701915
Das, PradeepRajendra Memorial Research Institute of Medical Sciences1498861771301
Kumar, A.Central Institute for Research on Goat1499041772433
Choudhury, JoyantaIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal15006317732418
Suresh, Kuralayanapalya PuttahonnappaICAR - National Institute Of Veterinary Epidemiology And Disease Informatics, Bengaluru1502341774369
Kumar, JatishIndian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER), Tirupati15026617752492
Jawahar, C. V.International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad15026717763485
Singhal, SarthakMalaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur1503371777914
Saha, AsitSikkim Manipal Institute of Technology1503461778454
Khurana, Jitendra P.University of Delhi15035517792166
Vatsa, MayankIndian Institute of Technology Jodhpur15044617803341
Mishra, AvinashCentral Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India15070917812190
Veera Krishna, M.Rayalaseema University1507531782882
Pradhan, Dillip K.National Institute of Technology Rourkela15091017833670
Naik, Suresh R.Sinhgad Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences15108017841267
Singh, YashvirGraphic Era Deemed to be University15117617852318
Bandyopadhyay, BijnanIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay15121417861245
Veeresham, CiddiKakatiya University1512431787695
Desai, ShantanuIndian Institute of Technology Hyderabad1513951788620
Majhi, Bibhas RanjanIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati15155417891552
Pant, MillieIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee15173117903658
Kumar, RakeshCentral University of Haryana15184317913727
Leo Kumar, S. P.PSG College of Technology15189617921334
Philip, LigyIndian Institute of Technology Madras15197817931345
Mondal, JohnIndian Institute of Chemical Technology15205917942411
Bajaj, PushpaIndian Institute of Technology Delhi15206417951866
Viswanathan, NatrayasamyAnna University15221717961231
Mishra, SatyendraUniversity Institute of Chemical Technology, Jalgaon15223117971812
Ankamwar, BalaprasadSavitribai Phule Pune University15224317984014
Ravishankar, Gokare A.Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering15231717992865
Mitra, KishalayIndian Institute of Technology Hyderabad15239918001126
Yadav, K. L.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee15247418014050
Ekbal, AsifIndian Institute of Technology Patna15249218023737
Bhunia, Asoke KumarThe University of Burdwan1528101803467
Sharma, ManishInstitute of Infrastructure Technology Research and Management (IITRAM)15283718042020
Maji, Swarup KumarDepartment of Chemistry, Khatra Adibasi Mahavidyalaya15286618051008
Dutta Gupta, S.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur15293318062841
Mandal, ShyamapadaUniversity of Gour Banga1529501807376
Kumar, AtulCentral Drug Research Institute India15296718082630
Kala, RahulIndian Institute of Information Technology, Allahabad15316818093631
Srivastava, ChandanIndian Institute of Science15336018101920
Gupta, VishalUniversity Institute of Engineering & Technology, Chandigarh15356618113739
Jamalaiah, B. C.Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College of Engineering and Technology15358918123447
Kumar, AjaySchool of Applied Sciences15363218133859
Rana, S. V.S.Ch. Charan Singh University1536631814604
Ganesh Kumar, K.SJM Institute of Technology15369918151298
Sharma, RohitPanjab University1537141816756
Nagegowda, DineshCentral Institute of Medicinal and Aromatic Plants India15385718172152
Chandra, B. P.Pt. Ravishankar Shukla University15385918183689
Gupta, Raj KumarThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology153875181988
Sawant, KrutikaThe Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda15399718201220
Kumar, ShashankCentral University of Punjab15405318215305
Elayaperumal, ManikandanThiruvalluvar University15408218223492
Kumar, SunilNational Institute of Occupational Health India1541501823126
Reddy, M. S.Thapar Institute of Engineering & Technology1541691824795
Patel, Bhoomika M.Nirma University, Institute of Pharmacy15435218251028
Patil, Sunil A.Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Mohali1544141826754
Senthamaraikannan, P.Kamaraj College of Engineering and Technology15452218271388
Roy Choudhuri, S. K.The University of Burdwan15467618281793
Bhattacharyya, RanjanICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi1547101829931
Kar, SayanIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur15472518302225
Sharma, PraveenSir Ganga Ram Hospital15484618311704
Biswas, SandhyaraniNational Institute of Technology Rourkela15487618323406
Soundalgekar, V. M.Brindavan Society15493318331792
Mani Rajan, M. S.Anna University1550511834616
Bhattacharjee, Pinaki P.Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad15515518353217
Sharma, Anil KumarAssociated Instruments Manufacturers India Limited1552101836635
Singh, AlokUniversity of Hyderabad15522618373680
Mitra, SagarIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay15537218383835
Singh, Shiv BratIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur15556018392683
Bose, A. ChandraNational Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli15566518403629
Buddhi, D.Lovely Professional University15567518414289
Mourya, Devendra T.National Institute of Virology India15586418422979
Chand, RameshGovernment Arya Degree College Nurpur15586718431282
Siddiqui, Mohammed WasimBihar Agricultural University15602318442846
Ahmad, TokeerJamia Millia Islamia15602718452554
Mukherjee, Prasun K.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre15610718463166
Singh, S. P.Devi Ahilya Vishwavidyalaya, Indore15615218474144
Ahmad, AqilAligarh Muslim University15616818482604
Raghavendra, Agepati S.University of Hyderabad15625318492646
Gadekallu, Thippa ReddyVellore Institute of Technology1562791850964
Sankapal, Babasaheb R.Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur15634818512841
Maiti, Prabal K.Indian Institute of Science15653318521678
Doss, C. George PriyaVellore Institute of Technology15654918532767
Pokharkar, Varsha B.Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University), Poona College of Pharmacy15661818541346
Kumar, AshokH.N.B.Garhwal University15665718553287
Kumar, JitendraIndian Institute of Petroleum1566651856665
Pareek, AshwaniJawaharlal Nehru University15666818572188
Singh, SurenderAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi1567711858736
Chand, NavinAdvanced Materials and Processes Research Institute India15689618593910
Nath, MalaIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee15695118601019
Lahariya, ChandrakantOrganisation Mondiale de la Santé1570141861518
Bhat, Zuhaib F.Sher-e-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences and Technology of Jammu15709818621164
Kumar, VikasBanaras Hindu University1571791863720
Joshi, Pankaj S.Charotar University of Science & Technology15723718641762
Choudhury, ArupBirla Institute of Technology, Mesra15728518651539
Dada, RimaAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi15745918661143
Singh, NarinderIndian Institute of Technology Ropar15760418672338
Aqil, MohdJamia Hamdard15778418681276
Tyagi, SudhanshuThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology1577931869930
Mandal, Prashanta KumarVisva-Bharati University15782818701555
Singh, B. N.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur15784518712826
Patil, V. B.Solapur University15785918723800
Saxena, R. K.Jai Narain Vyas University15796018731244
Singh, Rajesh KumarCentral University of Himachal Pradesh15800318743333
Amalraj, AugustineAurea Biolabs (P) Ltd15803818751289
Sekaran, G.SRM Institute of Science and Technology1581211876798
Narayanasamy, R.National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli15813618773491
Kumar, AjayIndian Institute of Technology Delhi1581591878857
Prakash, BhanuBanaras Hindu University15824418791043
Singh, Maya ShankarBanaras Hindu University15844218802523
Mathew, M. D.Saintgits College of Engineering15850318813385
Sreekumar, A.Pondicherry University15854018824364
Lakhtakia, SundeepAsian Institute of Gastroenterology India15870918831564
Sivashanmugam, P.National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli15887218841254
Thappa, Devinder MohanJawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research1588991885737
Ghosh, Narendra NathBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani15902018863646
Chopra, DeepakIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal1590721887645
Santhosh, ChellaK L Deemed to be University15914118884213
Ramasamy, P.SSN College of Engineering, Kalavakkam15914718893620
Bauri, RanjitIndian Institute of Technology Madras15918018903969
Singh, Inder PalNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali1593421891707
Chopra, K. L.IIT Council15944218924327
Natarajan, K. A.Indian Institute of Science1594941893131
Singh, BhaskarCentral University of Jharkhand15958518944200
Singh, R. K.Indian Space Research Organization15960318954003
Venkatesu, PannuruUniversity of Delhi15979718961741
Ratna, DebdattaNaval Materials Research Laboratory India15984618971830
Singh, AmritpalLovely Professional University15994918981475
Gupta, DheerajPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh15995318991246
Ramkumar, K. DevendranathVellore Institute of Technology15996719003732
Pati, FalguniIndian Institute of Technology Hyderabad1599701901978
Sasidharan, ManickamSRM Institute of Science and Technology15997119022693
Verma, Mahendra K.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur1601121903764
Hemanth, JudeKarunya Institute of Technology and Sciences16011519043453
Murthy, Hosakatte NiranjanaKarnatak University16032119052690
Sugumaran, V.Vellore Institute of Technology, Chennai16047819063112
Bandyopadhyay, DebashisBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani16065519073575
Nayak, Ajaya K.National Institute of Science Education and Research16070119083560
Bishnoi, Narsi R.Guru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology1608051909827
Suresh, SundaramIndian Institute of Science16088019103723
Gopi, D.Periyar University16088219113447
Souradeep, T.Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India16090919121826
Narayanan, G.Indian Institute of Science1611761913642
Pandey, Avinash C.Inter University Accelerator Centre India16129919144074
Singh, RajkumarIndian Veterinary Research Institute16130819151014
Bhadauria, B. S.Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University16134019161015
Singh, Surinder P.Council of Scientific and Industrial Research India16140719173793
Sekar, M.Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology16143119183160
Ravi, LogeshVel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology16179719193540
Mondal, PrasenjitIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee16188719203858
Vijayaraghavan, RajagopalanSaveetha Institute of Medical and Technical Sciences1619101921618
Rayappan, John Bosco BalaguruSASTRA Deemed University16203319223548
Mishra, PankajCentral University of South Bihar16203519231257
Banerjee, RintuIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1620391924709
Pandey, Kanti BhooshanCentral Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India16210019252576
Bhalla, SureshIndian Institute of Technology Delhi16215519263480
Prabhu, Kandikere RamaiahIndian Institute of Science16223219272729
Sethi, V. P.Punjab Agricultural University16224719284307
Sharma, VishalPanjab University, Institute of Forensic Science & Criminology16226719292953
Yogeeswari, PerumalBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani1623071930703
Rai, S. B.Banaras Hindu University16234219313171
Rasool, MahaboobkhanVellore Institute of Technology16245119321430
Thomas, K. R.JustinIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee16251419332521
Pradeep, K. G.Indian Institute of Technology Madras16261119343584
Kamboj, Vikram KumarLovely Professional University16274619353335
Reddy, B. SudhakaraTata Institute of Social Sciences16283519364395
Kuhad, A.University Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India16293519371311
Panda, Amulya KumarNational Institute of Immunology India16296419381014
Singh, SanjayIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University16298219391339
Kavimani, V.Karpagam Academy of Higher Education16323719402936
Prasad, RamIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University1632861941714
Saraf, ShailendraPt. Ravishankar Shukla University16335519421323
Biju, S. D.University of Delhi163384194382
Kumar, NirajAmity University16350519442855
Rathod, Manish K.S. V. National Institute of Technology16350719451766
Moorthy, Jarugu NarasimhaIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur16359219462372
Avasthi, D. K.University of Petroleum and Energy Studies16362619473684
Sahoo, Ashok K.Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar16374219483081
Varma, ManikIndian Institute of Technology Delhi16376219493942
Punia, SnehChaudhary Devi Lal University16378919501400
Vaidya, Prakash D.Institute of Chemical Technology16387519511257
Godugu, ChandraiahNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Hyderabad1639391952988
Kumar, ArvindSher-e-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences and Technology of Jammu16397419532581
Saha, Sujoy KumarIndian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur16413719541211
Sharma, Barjesh C.GB Pant Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research (GIPMER)16420719551755
Rajulu, A. VaradaKalasalingam Academy of Research and Education16421819561850
Shaikh, Ali AkbarThe University of Burdwan1642221957460
Mukherjee, SantanuIndian Institute of Science16422319582671
Abraham, T. EmiliaNational Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology1642511959915
Tyagi, R.Banaras Hindu University16448919601864
Routray, AurobindaIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur16458619613965
Verma, Madan L.Council of Indian Institutes of Information Technology1645931962543
Krishnan, PrabuNational Institute of Technology Karnataka1646051963459
Sivagurunathan, P.Indian Oil Corporation Limited16464919643681
Vijaya Ramnath, B.Sri Sairam Engineering College, Chennai16468019653824
Bhaduri, A. K.Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research16468519663737
Agrawal, Y. K.Gujarat Forensic Sciences University16476319671494
Pati, SanghamitraRegional Medical Research Centre, Bhubaneswar16476519681336
Saha, Sandip K.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay16496819691495
Abbas, SyedIndian Institute of Technology Mandi1650041970712
Vaish, R.Indian Institute of Technology Mandi16501719712452
Singh, V. P.Karnatak University1650391972991
Biswas, SiddharthaUniversity of North Bengal1650601973760
Sitharthan, R.Vellore Institute of Technology16517919743804
Ahuja, VineetAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi16521119751628
Verma, Shyam B.Nirvan Skin Clinic1653101976546
Saharan, Virendra KumarMalaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur16531319771397
Singhi, SunitPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh1655051978575
Dileep, G.Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science16553619794631
Kumar, AshwaniNational Institute of Technology Kurukshetra16559119804108
Mishra, ManoharSiksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)16563519813351
Hegde, M. S.Indian Institute of Science16572519823238
Husain, AsifJamia Hamdard16577619831310
Sharma, Apurbba KumarIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee16590419842989
Dey, SukantaIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata1660341985343
Chauhan, Devendra KumarUniversity of Allahabad16609319862979
Biswas, JyotirmayMedical Research Foundation, Chennai1662101987943
Vinayagamoorthy, R.Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya16626219882322
Kumar, DineshICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi16650719891296
Dewan, AnupamIndian Institute of Technology Delhi16668319901498
Mahesh, Padukudru AnandJSS Medical College & Hospital, Mysuru16672219911473
Khare, AvinashSavitribai Phule Pune University16673619922520
Singh, BijenderCentral University of Haryana1667491993473
Yadav, Vijay KumarICAR- Indian Grassland and Fodder Research Institute, Jhansi16679919943121
Sharma, SanjeevIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University16681519951566
Reddy, B. V.S.CSIR-Indian Institute of Chemical Technology16701719962923
Philip, RejiRaman Research Institute16712919973769
Zaidi, AlmasAligarh Muslim University16713719982635
Ramanathan, AL L.Jawaharlal Nehru University1672411999962
Kumar, VinodUniversity of Delhi16743420004394
Raman, RajivSankara Nethralaya1676122001935
Kapur, P. C.Tata Research Development and Design Centre16761820021588
Singh, HarpreetIndian Institute of Technology Ropar16762120033895
Sood, Anoop KumarNational Institute of Foundry and Forge Technology India16767220044276
Pandey, GaneshBanaras Hindu University16767620052998
Rani, VibhaJaypee Institute of Information Technology16770320063792
Mazumdar, DipakIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur1678992007132
Sihota, RamanjitDr. Rajendra Prasad Centre for Ophthalmic Sciences1679012008944
Ahsan, Mohamed JawedMaharishi Arvind College of Pharmacy1679052009642
Girish, Kesturu S.University of Mysore16791320103940
Banerjee, GautamCentral Institute of Mining and Fuel Research India16793720114020
Saha-Dasgupta, TanusriS N Bose National Centre for Basic Science16805820123695
Chatterjee, DebabrataThe University of Burdwan1681022013714
Ghosh, SourabhIndian Institute of Technology Delhi1681412014871
Ahmad, Farhan J.Jamia Hamdard16816220151260
Singh, ChandanPunjabi University16820120163702
Tikoo, KulbhushanNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali16833920174087
Reddy, Attipalli R.University of Hyderabad16844020182964
Sharma, UpendraAcademy of Scientific and Innovative Research (AcSIR)16876320192294
Sharma, D. K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi16883920203487
Dash, RajashreeSiksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)16888620213730
Gupta, K. C.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee16889920222063
Sur, AbhikSister Nivedita University1690562023219
Anthony Xavior, M.Vellore Institute of Technology16911320244303
Agarwal, AniruddhaPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh1691802025709
Misra, RajneeshIndian Institute of Technology Indore16923520262137
Sandhyarani, N.National Institute of Technology Calicut16929520271520
Sarkar, RitwikNational Institute of Technology Rourkela16947920283789
Aggarwal, Suresh KumarBhabha Atomic Research Centre16957620291422
Kaur, HarpeetLovely Professional University16967220301192
Kumar, L.Panjab University16968020311643
Kumar, RajeevIndian Institute of Science16970820322482
Moholkar, Annasaheb V.Shivaji University16979420334269
Dey, PriyankarThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology1698022034869
Kumar, AshwaniDr. H. S. Gour Vishwavidyalaya Sagar1700542035819
Das, DebdulalIndian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur17008920363664
Saikia, NabajyotiKaziranga University17009720374714
Behera, DigambarPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh17014420381117
Choudhury, Sounak K.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur17016920391676
Balaji, C.Indian Institute of Technology Madras17059320401888
Khare, Sunil KumarIndian Institute of Technology Delhi1706832041799
Dharmalingam, SangeethaAnna University17077920421782
Mondal, D. P.CSIR-Advanced Materials and Processes Research Institute17093320433353
Aravindan, S.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi17094920443733
Mandal, KalyanS N Bose National Centre for Basic Science17108620454101
Devan, Rupesh S.Indian Institute of Technology Indore17118820464376
Bose, SaswataJadavpur University17119720472082
Saxena, Rajendra KumarUniversity of Delhi1713192048960
Babu, Sukumaran SanthoshNational Chemical Laboratory India1713572049475
Sashidhara, Koneni V.Central Drug Research Institute India1715572050749
Sharma, Sanjay K.JECRC University1716212051517
Gupta, UmeshCentral University of Rajasthan17162620521312
Kumar, T. S.SampathIndian Institute of Technology Madras1716602053947
Bhushan, Rajesh KumarNational Institute of Technology Manipur17171320544262
Sangshetti, Jaiprakash N.Y.B. Chavan College of Pharmacy1717312055712
Natarajan, SrinivasanIndian Institute of Science17177820561117
Geetha Balakrishna, R.Jain University17202020573443
Harsha, A. P.Indian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University17206220581675
Khaneja, NavinIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay1720812059231
Mukherjee, BiswajitJadavpur University17211720601344
Misra, Rahul DevNational Institute of Technology Silchar17213720613994
Jeelani, GhulamUniversity of Kashmir1721992062966
Ram, Vishnu JiUniversity of Lucknow17221820633031
Venkateswara Rao, J.Indian Institute of Chemical Technology1724092064875
Sarma, Amarendra K.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati1725292065906
Suprasanna, PennaBhabha Atomic Research Centre17254020662685
Upadhyaya, AnishIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur17262820674313
Nancharaiah, Y. V.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre1726472068753
Mahela, Om PrakashRajasthan Rajya Vidyut Prasaran Nigam Ltd.1726672069319
De, DebashisMaulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology17279120701045
Gadde, AbhijitTata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai17280320712108
Ramasamy, V.Annamalai University17281020724603
Das, AnindyaIndian Institute of Science17288120734119
Ghosh, AmalenduChandernagore College17294120741068
Nayak, DebasisIndian Institute of Technology Indore17315720751122
Anand, Anil C.Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar17318720761743
Ranganathan, PriyaHomi Bhabha National Institute1732402077569
Thomas, PiousThomas Biotech & Cytobacts Centre for Biosciences17324320782529
Arulprakasajothi, MahalingamVel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology17358820794435
Karwa, RajendraJodhpur Institute of Engineering and Technology17362220801987
Joshi, Arun KumarBorlaug Institute for South Asia (BISA)17363620812331
Kumar, ManishAtma Ram Sanatan Dharma College17364320821399
Vijayakumar, PandiUniversity College of Engineering Tindivanam17374020831421
Padmanabhan, VineetUniversity of Hyderabad17377920844258
Singh, VijanderUniversity of Delhi17378820853905
Ghosh, SuhritIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science17380320862471
Dada, TanujDr. Rajendra Prasad Centre for Ophthalmic Sciences1741132087910
Teli, M. D.Institute of Chemical Technology17421020881556
Mehta, Kush P.Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University17428920892305
Maurya, Rakesh KumarIndian Institute of Technology Ropar17429420904299
Purohit, RiturajInstitute of Himalayan Bioresource Technology India17436920912480
Kumar, AshutoshAhmedabad University1744272092869
Gupta, Ajay KumarTorrent Research Centre17443720931158
Basu, Rajendra N.Central Glass and Ceramic Research Institute India17451020943853
Bhattacharya, S. K.Banaras Hindu University, Institute of Medical Sciences1745502095898
Tiwari, Ashok KumarIndian Institute of Chemical Technology1745862096781
Suresh, EringathodiCentral Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India17459320972770
Venkateshwaran, N.Rajalakshmi Engineering College17461520984473
Anandan, SrinivasanInternational Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy and New Materials, Hyderabad17468120994111
Banerjee, ShibdasIndian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER), Tirupati17472621002572
Patnaik, SulagnaSiksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)17475621012806
Katiyar, VimalIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati17476821021666
Majumdar, Jyotsna DuttaIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur17478021033080
Shukla, AmritanshuRajiv Gandhi Institute of Petroleum Technology, Jais Amethi17494221044477
Bhanvase, B. A.Laxminarayan Institute of Technology17499721051155
Bhosale, B. P.College of Fisheries17499921063764
Laha, Joydev K.National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali17502621072508
Jemmis, Eluvathingal D.Indian Institute of Science17505621082911
Ravichandran, K.A.V.V.M Sri Pushpam College17509921093431
Sharma, Anuj KumarCentre for Advanced Studies, Lucknow17517121104229
Thakur, ManojIndian Institute of Technology Mandi17532921113935
Das, Ratul KumarThe Energy and Resources Institute1753322112967
Kashyap, Bhagwati P.Indian Institute of Technology Jodhpur17569221133928
Ahluwalia, Dharam VirCentre for the Studies of the Glass Bead Game17569721142683
Sahoo, Pradeep K.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee17578521154342
Khanna, P. K.Defence Institute of Advanced Technology17581021163367
Kumaraguru, PonnurangamIndraprastha Institute of Information Technology, Delhi17581521174222
Tabassum, SartajAligarh Muslim University1758292118988
Mishra, Prabhat RanjanCentral Drug Research Institute India17584021191446
Raisuddin, SheikhJamia Hamdard1759802120757
Kaith, Balbir SinghDr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology17600521211601
Sinha, Rohit A.Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences Lucknow17607121223727
Mathur, JyotirmayMalaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur17608521234330
Goswami, Swapan KumarJadavpur University17633521244710
Singh, LakhveerSRM University-AP17638321254334
Naidu, V. P.S.National Aerospace Laboratories India17641121264518
Prakash, J.Avvaiyar Government College for Women17642021271596
Balasubramanian, ManickamRMK College of Engineering and Technology17654821282801
Aslam, MohammedIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay17657121294367
Mukunda, N.Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal17658621302742
Jayaraj, S.National Institute of Technology Calicut17675421314174
Rajendran, S.Alagappa University17687621324981
Parey, AnandIndian Institute of Technology Indore1768932133481
Kaul, Sanjit K.Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology, Delhi17703221341670
Bhattacharya, S. C.Indian Institute of Social Welfare and Business Management17718421355008
Naresh, R.National Institute of Technology Hamirpur17727521364365
Mathiyalagan, K.Bharathiar University17729421371703
Kankar, Pavan KumarIndian Institute of Technology Indore17734321381614
Singh, Ashok KumarUniversity of Lucknow17746721394137
Chamola, VinayBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani17749221401255
Haq, A. NoorulNational Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli17759621411891
Pradhan, M. K.Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology17765121424422
Maji, BiplabIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata17774921432860
Kohli, KanchanJamia Hamdard17781821441167
Suresha, B.The National Institute of Engineering, Mysore17785521453505
Shalimar, ManidipaAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi17789021461601
Vankar, Padma S.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur17802421474586
Raghavan, RajeevKerala University of Fisheries and Ocean Studies178197214873
Khatua, Bhanu BhusanIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur17869921492162
Selvam, S.V. O. Chidambaram College1788472150218
Kannan, S.Pondicherry University17888221514055
Kandpal, Tara C.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi17903721524628
Soman, K. P.Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore17916821533998
Immanuel, GrasianManonmaniam Sundaranar University1792912154631
Maji, PradiptaIndian Statistical Institute, Kolkata17933121553288
Tripathy, Binod ChandraTripura University1794072156593
Kumari, AvneshInstitute of Himalayan Bioresource Technology India17947521571618
Mohanty, R. K.South Asian University1796452158224
Dhepe, Paresh L.National Chemical Laboratory India17969921593027
Adimurthy, SubbarayappaAcademy of Scientific and Innovative Research (AcSIR)17985021603099
Sahoo, Dipti RanjanIndian Institute of Technology Delhi1798542161581
Dhillon, Mandeep SinghPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh17988821621268
Kumar, RajeshPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh17995021631680
Lalitha, PrajnaAravind Eye Hospital18009621641034
Saha, SunilUniversity of Gour Banga1801042165740
Kumar, SaurabhIndian Institute of Science18028621663011
Selvasekarapandian, S.Bharathiar University18031621674175
Mukhopadhyay, SantwanaIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University18037921681580
Babu, R. VenkateshIndian Institute of Science18041521694526
Chattopadhyay, Kalyan KumarJadavpur University18042321704518
Sahu, Pramod K.Jiwaji University18047221713133
Dwivedi, GauravMaulana Azad National Institute of Technology18049021724442
Samuel, Melvin S.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1805502173780
Krishnapuram, RaghuIndian Institute of Science18057821744625
Agrawal, B. K.Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics18067821752054
Jain, MadhuIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee1807402176364
Jana, RanjanIndian Institute of Chemical Biology18076521773264
Saxena, RohitDr. Rajendra Prasad Centre for Ophthalmic Sciences18101221781100
Tomer, Vijay K.Deenbandhu Chhotu Ram University of Science and Technology18103721793107
Mudliar, Sandeep N.Central Food Technological Research Institute India1811102180912
Selvaraj, RajaManipal Institute of Technology1811292181897
Gopalaiah, KovuruUniversity of Delhi18118821822875
Sridhar, Mittanamalli S.Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Deemed University18119621831166
Krishnan, ChethanIndian Institute of Science18134021842785
Mukhopadhyay, AmartyaIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay18147121853770
Lakshmanaprabu, S. K.B.S.Abdur Rahman University18150821864143
Acharya, KrishnenduUniversity of Calcutta18156621871024
Kumar, RajNTC Hospitals18157221881514
Sarada, R.Academy of Scientific and Innovative Research (AcSIR)18166521891012
Kanwar, Amrinder JitDr AJ Kanwar Clinic1818112190732
Bandyopadhyay, SomshubhroBose Institute18200321911067
Singh, Virendra V.Defence Research & Development Establishment India18204821921581
Narayan, AwadheshIndian Institute of Science18208921933995
Puri, AjayTata Memorial Hospital18223421941213
Bandgar, Babasaheb P.Solapur University18226521953324
Yadav, B. C.Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University18229321963170
Singha, A. S.National Institute of Technology Hamirpur18249121971643
Balasubramanian, DorairajanL.V. Prasad Eye Institute India18253421981116
Dey, AbhijitPresidency University, Kolkata1826162199481
Parthibavarman, M.Chikkaiah Naicker College18284622004954
Jacob, SoosanDr. Agarwal's Eye Hospital18306222011012
Srikanth, SandipamIndian Oil Corporation Limited1831222202917
Mishra, VijayLovely Professional University18317622031394
Mangalathu, SujithData Analytics Division1831892204700
Divatia, J. V.Tata Memorial Hospital1832212205500
Miltonprabu, SelvarajUniversity of Madras1832582206947
Thajuddin, NooruddinBharathidasan University1835842207943
Selvakumar, Anburaj ImmanuelKarunya Institute of Technology and Sciences18359722084664
Alam, ParvezAligarh Muslim University18395022091858
Dubey, Avanish KumarMotilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad18404522101809
Jayaraman, K.Indian Institute of Technology Madras18408922114328
Haque, Fozia Z.Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology1841892212787
Kumar, AshokNational Institute of Technology Kurukshetra18429222134006
Goel, M. D.Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur18434622143543
Rahman, Mohammad FazlurIndian Institute of Chemical Technology1843822215959
Jadhav, Sushilkumar A.Shivaji University18448122161603
Chakraborty, ChandanIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur1845392217722
Srivastava, ManishIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University18492122184735
Deepa, MelepurathIndian Institute of Technology Hyderabad18495322195039
Kumar, VipinCentral University of Rajasthan18503322204571
Kumar, MukeshIndian Institute of Technology Ropar18516222212437
Nimesh, SurendraCentral University of Rajasthan18518422221454
Majumder, S. B.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur18524022234550
Pawar, Shivaji H.D. Y. Patil University, Kolhapur18524222244604
Kalle, Arunasree M.University of Hyderabad1852502225815
Ray, Kalyan KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur18525622263587
Giribabu, LingamalluAcademy of Scientific and Innovative Research (AcSIR)18539422272259
Banerjee, RajkumarIndian Institute of Chemical Technology18540422281291
Sharma, AtulIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay18545322291927
Das, D. K.Defence Metallurgical Research Lab India18552022304198
Chandra, SulekhZakir Husain College18552722311281
Prashantha, K.Adichunchanagiri University18554122322232
Raghavan, SrinivasanIndian Institute of Science18556522333889
Nithya, ChandrasekaranPSGR Krishnammal College for Women18566222345214
Modak, ArindamIndian Institute of Technology Delhi18576222352768
Sejian, V.ICAR - National Institute of Animal Nutrition and Physiology, Bengaluru1858222236599
Mruthyunjaya, T. S.Indian Institute of Science1858672237150
Prakash, JaiNational Institute of Technology Hamirpur18623822382835
Sharma, AmitCentral Scientific Instruments Organization Chandigarh18624722393045
Agarwal, Sanjay KumarAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi18626922401473
Singh, Bhanu PratapNational Physical Laboratory India18640922412767
Prasad, T. N.V.K.V.Acharya N G Ranga Agricultural University18662122425119
Mohanty, Soumya R.Indian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University18663622435177
Ray, Prakash K.BPUT, College of Engineering & Technology18668422444388
Shrivas, KamleshPt. Ravishankar Shukla University18669822451147
Mohanta, Dusmanta KumarBirla Institute of Technology, Mesra18672622464987
Jachak, Sanjay M.National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research (NIPER)1868902247769
Sharma, Prashant K.Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad18696222485115
Rao Soma, VenugopalUniversity of Hyderabad1871232249330
Kamra, D. N.Indian Veterinary Research Institute1872582250654
Roy, ManishDefence Metallurgical Research Lab India18725922513181
Sahoo, SumantaMadanapalle Institute of Technology & Science18727122522150
Patil, Umakant M.D. Y. Patil University, Kolhapur18734422534099
Srimal, Rikhab C.Indian Institute of Toxicology Research18741722541717
Das, ApurbaIndian Institute of Technology Delhi18751322554316
Sharma, NehaInstitute of Nano Science and Technology, Mohali18767422564420
Saravanamurugan, ShunmugavelCenter of Innovative and Applied Bioprocessing18771522572978
Palanivelu, C.GEM Hospital, Coimbatore18774722581201
Das, TaraprasadL.V. Prasad Eye Institute India1877902259784
Nigam, K. D.P.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi18803322601174
Chauhan, NidhiAmity University18817222611615
Banerjee, PriyabrataCentral Mechanical Engineering Research Institute India1882092262748
Palaniappan, SrinivasanCouncil of Scientific and Industrial Research India18834722632257
Chourasia, Manish K.Central Drug Research Institute India18840922641723
Shukla, J. B.International Internet University for Research18843022651753
Bharadwaj, Parimal K.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur18869322661225
Chandrasekar, RajaduraiUniversity of Hyderabad18872622672612
Dasgupta, BasudebTata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai18881322682524
Singh, InderdeepIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee18883622694113
Kumar, SudarshanIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay18899122702004
Lakshminarayanan, A. K.SSN College of Engineering, Kalavakkam18904422714201
Goyal, R. K.Malaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur18907122723996
Mandal, Chandi C.Central University of Rajasthan18908922733090
Anupama, A. V.REVA University18947222742889
Besra, LaxmidharInstitute of Minerals and Materials Technology India18951522754442
Modi, Kunal B.Saurashtra University18956922764091
Dhooria, SahajalPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh18967422771203
Uthayakumar, MarimuthuKalasalingam Academy of Research and Education18973522784182
Datta, PallabIndian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur18973922791120
Praveen, ChandrasekarCentral Electrochemical Research Institute India18977022802288
Kumar, G. AnilPublic Health Foundation of India19016622811948
Kaul, S. N.University of Hyderabad19021222823904
Lata, ParveenPunjabi University1902712283948
Kumar, PraveenPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh1903042284799
Sehgal, Virendra N.Sehgal Nursing Home1904322285860
Abraham, JayanthiVellore Institute of Technology19043322861667
Nair, Ramakrishnan MadhavanWorld Vegetable Center19071722872572
Sanphui, PalashSRM Institute of Science and Technology19092622881204
Mukherjee, RabindranathIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur19116022891072
Das, MukulIndian Institute of Toxicology Research1913092290976
Sen, Sakya S.National Chemical Laboratory India19135522912655
Sethuraman, M. G.The Gandhigram Rural Institute1913792292853
Saini, J. S.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee19141122935272
Poddar, UjjalSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences Lucknow19147522941812
Ramalingam, VaikundamoorthyIndian Institute of Chemical Technology19178722952407
Kumar, AmitIndian Institute of Technology Indore19182222962550
Mandal, PrabhatSaha Institute of Nuclear Physics19192222974911
Chand, SubhashNational Institute of Technology Hamirpur19197022985308
Baruah, D. C.Tezpur University19200022995223
Gandhi, Bhupendra K.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee19206623001831
Ghosh, Prakash ChandraIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay19208023015347
Patel, SnehalNirma University, Institute of Pharmacy19222323021603
Jadhav, K. M.Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University19223823033823
Yadav, AnamikaNational Institute of Technology Raipur19234823044257
Pal, SouravIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata19240223051802
Badapanda, T.C. V. Raman Global University19250623065096
Medhi, BikashPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh19271123071698
Kandasamy, RuckmaniAnna University of Technology, Tiruchirappalli19271723081614
Baskar, S.Karpagam Academy of Higher Education19283723091818
Borah, DebasishIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati19284923101753
Jayasimhadri, M.Delhi Technological University19294423114136
Kumar, NaveenMotilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad19295123124082
Atre, SachinBharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University)19308023131773
Arora, Daljit S.Guru Nanak Dev University19312023141021
Velmurugan, P.Alagappa University19324123152236
Singh, NeeraICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi1932932316830
Prakash, AmitNational Institute of Technology Kurukshetra193304231765
Singh, YogeshIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Mohali19331723184878
Bagchi, ArjunIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur19332523191933
Anand, SandeepIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur1934752320768
Arivazhagan, N.Vellore Institute of Technology19354323214604
Pradhan, AnirudhGLA University, Mathura19364023221211
Kumar, Smita S.J.C. Bose University of Science and Technology, YMCA1936422323875
Parsad, DavinderPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh1936972324681
Sahoo, Rashmi RekhaIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University19373123254387
Sinha, AnindaIndian Institute of Science19377723262650
Grewal, Harpreet S.Shiv Nadar University19385723273734
Murthy, P. V.S.N.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur19397523281850
Chowdhury, RajibIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee19405123293726
Dubey, Suresh KumarBanaras Hindu University1942082330933
Rao, B. N.Indian Institute of Technology Madras19448123312134
Isloor, Arun M.National Institute of Technology Karnataka19449923321195
Deshmukh, Rajendrasing R.Institute of Chemical Technology19482723331797
Singha, Nikhil K.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur19504123341837
Bansal, Arvind K.National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali19525523351549
Balaram, P.National Centre for Biological Sciences1953472336289
Bhattacharyya, SayantaniNational Institute of Science Education and Research19535823372724
Sahul Hameed, A. S.C. Abdul Hakeem College, Melvisharam1955922338633
Chakraborty, IndranilKharagpur College19587523391385
Kumbhakar, PathikNational Institute of Technology, Durgapur19611423404685
Krishnan, AnandAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi19621923411690
Kumar, B. MohanKerala Agricultural University1962632342331
Acharya, ShashidharManipal College of Dental Sciences, Manipal19633623431099
Das, BisweswarInstitute of Minerals and Materials Technology India1966742344137
Mondal, SubhadipIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur19676223451994
Varshney, LalitBhabha Atomic Research Centre19678023461964
Gangawane, Krunal M.National Institute of Technology Rourkela19678623471896
Jameel, ShahidWellcome Trust/DBT India Alliance19680323481427
Gupta, Narmada PrasadMedanta - The Medicity19714123491654
Kattimani, SubhaschandraNational Institute of Technology Karnataka19768523501926
Abdulkader, Rizwan SuliankatchiManonmaniam Sundaranar University19773323512053
Narayanan, S.Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing Kancheepuram1978622352530
Singh, SaranjitNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali19794323531597
Sen, Anjan A.Jamia Millia Islamia19800023542865
Gupta, AsheeshDefence Institute of Physiology and Allied Sciences India1980542355874
Jayavel, R.Anna University19811223565107
Prinja, ShankarPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh1981872357311
Karvembu, RamasamyNational Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli19825223581044
Mukhopadhyay, AnirbanUniversity of Kalyani19828923594312
Jain, HimanshuIndian Institute of Technology Delhi19845623604996
Patel, A.Datta Meghe Institute of Medical Sciences (Deemed to be University)19846323611270
Kaushik, Brajesh KumarIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee19849023623751
Chaudhuri, SubhasisIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay19850323635194
Alagarsamy, V.MNR College of Pharmacy19888923641678
Sethuraman, SwaminathanSASTRA Deemed University19890723651261
Kumar, VijayLovely Professional University19898423662624
Kumar, SatishSt Stephen's College, New Delhi19907223672358
Verma, Tikendra NathMaulana Azad National Institute of Technology19917123683149
Raychaudhuri, Arup KumarCentral Glass and Ceramic Research Institute India19917323694452
Pulla, PriyankaBengaluru19923023702201
Kar, Vishesh RanjanNational Institute of Technology Jamshedpur19938523714777
Sengupta, Tapan K.Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad1994152372290
Sakthivel, G.Vellore Institute of Technology, Chennai19955923734554
Prasad, RajendraIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee19970223742559
Nagappan, BeemkumarJain (Deemed-to-be University)19978123753677
Ramachandran, K. I.Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore19999623764976
Subramanian, Sorimuthu PillaiUniversity of Madras20007023771882
Kumar, RaviNational Institute of Technology Hamirpur20009323784592
Konar, SanjitIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal20040523791180
Mohanty, Basant K.Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies University, Shirpur2004192380814
Jha, NeetuInstitute of Chemical Technology20045123815161
Gupta, RajeshMotilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad2005122382674
Krupanidhi, S. B.Indian Institute of Science20070623834660
Rao, Krothapalli SreenivasaIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur20085123844144
Ponnusami, V.SASTRA Deemed University20088923855247
Hegde, RaviIndian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar2010022386488
Mittal, NitinChandigarh University20104623871642
Mavalankar, DileepIndian Institute of Public Health2011122388454
Ghugal, Yuwaraj M.Government College of Engineering, Karad20118723892017
Chakradhar, R. P.S.National Aerospace Laboratories India20127523904631
Kumar, MaheshGuru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology20140423914102
Chakrabarti, Sandip K.Indian Centre for Space Physics2015202392601
Jayaseelan, C.Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology2015512393467
Madhusudhan Reddy, G.Defence Metallurgical Research Lab India20177123944513
Khanna, Vinod KumarAcademy of Scientific and Innovative Research (AcSIR)20183123955171
Singh, Anil K.National Aerospace Laboratories India20184323964995
Mutalik, SrinivasManipal College of Pharmaceutical Sciences20187523971372
Sharma, Anil KumarMaharishi Markandeshwar (Deemed to be University), Mullana2018912398603
Behera, Shantanu K.National Institute of Technology Rourkela20195623994321
Singh, K. N.Jadavpur University20198924002286
Agarwal, AmitIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur20212024014698
Ram Prabhu, T.Defence Research and Development Organisation India20218724025230
Parmar, BhaveshCentral Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India20218924031328
Vijayan, V.K.Ramakrishnan College of Technology20228824042803
Banerjee, SoumitroIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata2023032405724
Verma, R. K.Central University of Rajasthan2023232406578
Arumainathan, StephenUniversity of Madras20248324074185
Pavan, ShanthiIndian Institute of Technology Madras2026212408629
Khanna, Rohit C.L.V. Prasad Eye Institute India2027092409922
Mishra, C.Indian Institute of Technology Madras20272924102188
Sahoo, B.Indian Institute of Science20306024113611
Groll, M.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati20324324122338
Manikyamba, C.Council of Scientific and Industrial Research India2033012413231
Nandi, Samit KumarWest Bengal University of Animal and Fishery Sciences20331824141164
Sarma, V. SubramanyaIndian Institute of Technology Madras20341824154605
Bose, S.Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India20345324162285
Sahoo, Sarat KumarBPUT, Parala Maharaja Engineering College20363824175016
Bhartiya, DeepaNational Institute for Research in Reproductive Health India20364024182619
Kumar, VivekHarcourt Butler Technical University20397124193258
Baldi, AshishMaharaja Ranjit Singh Punjab Technical University, Bathinda20398624201756
Selvakumar, N.Mepco Schlenk Engineering College20399024214143
Kumar, DineshCentral University of Gujarat20402224221993
Chander, S.Panjab University20408724234509
Saha, Shyamal K.Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science20416924244976
Dash, Aditya P.Asian Institute of Public Health University2042852425469
Rathinam, S. R.Aravind Eye Hospital20432224261219
Roy, DibyenduRaman Research Institute20434624274950
Roy, Amlan K.Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata20436424281853
Tripathi, Kumud MalikaIndian Institute of Petroleum20437424292731
Vedrtnam, AjitanshuInvertis University20438124304227
Lakra, W. S.ICAR - Central Marine Fisheries Research Institute, Kochi2044942431663
Singh, I. V.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee20453224322187
Nain, LataICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi20455424331016
Vasavada, Abhay R.Raghudeep Eye Hospital20467424341349
Singh, Ravi PratapDr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology20470224352385
Bhardwaj, Nishi KantAvantha Centre for Industrial Research and Development2049892436378
Prince, P. Stanely MainzenAnnamalai University20501124371062
Siddiqui, NadeemJamia Hamdard20509224381850
Thomas, BejoySree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology20525024391658
Acherjee, BappaBirla Institute of Technology, Mesra20529824401286
Thangavelu, LakshmiSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals2053572441810
Jayakumar, T.Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research20539524425184
Upadhyay, Ravi KantDeen Dayal Upadhyay Gorakhpur University India20543824431056
Mahajan, N.Mother and Child Hospital20571824441588
Gupta, ShivangiSwami Keshvanand Institute of Technology Management & Gramothan20574324451457
Roy, S. B.UGC-DAE Consortium for Scientific Research India20580124464644
Ramesh, V.VMMC & Safdarjang Hospital2059622447797
Ramakrishnan, T. V.Indian Institute of Science20609324485293
Paul, BappiIndian Institute of Petroleum20628124494876
Sahu, A. K.Central Electrochemical Research Institute India20630024504391
Rajan, T. P.D.National Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology20640724515354
Mishra, DheerendraMaulana Azad National Institute of Technology20659924523932
Johri, R. K.Indian Institute of Integrative Medicine, Srinagar20661424531052
Singh, Vinod P.Banaras Hindu University20676724541366
Jayaganthan, R.Indian Institute of Technology Madras20686524554689
Asokan, K.Inter University Accelerator Centre India20688124564681
Balakrishnan, BijiBhabha Atomic Research Centre20712424571392
Rathakrishnan, EthirajanIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur2074072458194
Chockalingam, AnanthanarayananIndian Institute of Science20760824592089
Kumar, ArvindVellore Institute of Technology20763924601479
Kaur, LakhveerJaypee Institute of Information Technology20770524611194
Pancha, ImranSRM University-AP20770624621127
Basu, Bharathibai J.Council of Scientific and Industrial Research India20776124635702
Sundararaman, M.Indian Institute of Technology Madras20777824645245
Banerjee, SantanuIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay2078032465130
Sahoo, TrilochanIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur2078082466480
Sivaswamy, JayanthiInternational Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad20800824675381
Mishra, Anoop KumarSathyabama Institute of Science and Technology2081952468959
Pal, T. K.Jadavpur University20831424691819
Pruthi, VikasIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee20850024701038
Purohit, RajeshMaulana Azad National Institute of Technology20861624715243
Maity, KalipadaNational Institute of Technology Rourkela20868324724615
Gupta, ManishInternational Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad20872824735310
Ranjith Kumar, E.KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology20874224745227
Kesavachandran, Chandrasekharan NairIndian Institute of Toxicology Research20879224752271
Venkatesan, K.Vellore Institute of Technology20882224764552
Garadkar, K. M.Shivaji University20888224775437
Ramesh, C. S.Presidency University Bangalore20915324785137
Kumar, M. JagadeshIndian Institute of Technology Delhi20927324795732
Misra, J. C.Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur20930724801307
Rana, K. P.S.Netaji Subhas University of Technology20935224814385
Choubey, GautamInstitute of Infrastructure Technology Research and Management20955424823132
Titiyal, Jeewan SinghDr. Rajendra Prasad Centre for Ophthalmic Sciences20978524831176
Madhav, B. T.P.K L Deemed to be University20983324842255
Banerjee, Sanjay K.National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Guwahati2099282485936
Maulvi, Furqan A.Maliba Pharmacy College21007024861524
Joseph, BabyHindustan Institute of Technology and Science21032124871969
Dewanjee, SaikatJadavpur University21042224881015
Chimni, B. S.Jawaharlal Nehru University210494248990
Panda, Anup KumarNational Institute of Technology Rourkela2105952490751
Sur, DipikaNational Institute of Cholera and Enteric Diseases India2106002491398
Singh, UrvinderThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology21064624921985
Saha, BiswajitNational Institute of Technology, Agartala21075024935086
Marimuthu, K.SRM Institute of Science and Technology, NCR Campus21081324944666
Chandrasekhar, SathyNational Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology21122824955596
Barman, AnjanS N Bose National Centre for Basic Science21129124962980
Gahukar, Ruparao T.Arag Biotech Pvt. Ltd.2114372497531
Panja, AnangamohanPanskura Banamali College2116952498720
Kumar, DeveshBabasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University2117442499346
Ray, Arun KumarVisva-Bharati University2117492500800
Mahalingam, T.Alagappa University21203425015301
Rajendran, SomiahnadarCentral Food Technological Research Institute India2121722502711
Sardana, KabirDr. Ram Manohar Lohia Hospital2123472503879
Pradip, P.Tata Research Development and Design Centre2124062504185
Desai, Nisheeth C.Bhavnagar University2124892505921
Singh, DharmendraIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee21249225061897
Tuli, Hardeep SinghMaharishi Markandeshwar (Deemed to be University), Mullana21268525071487
Chaki, S. H.Sardar Patel University21270725083858
Verma, Om PrakashDelhi Technological University21288825095104
Daverey, AchleshDoon University21308525101225
Jaiswal, AmareshNational Institute of Science Education and Research21323625112331
Kumar, MaheshIndian Institute of Technology Jodhpur21329925124500
Velmurugan, R.Indian Institute of Technology Madras21340125134673
Pathak, ManabendraIndian Institute of Technology Patna21354125142046
Kumar, DeepakNational Institute of Technology Patna21359925151865
Sinha, Sujeet K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi21366925162108
Velusamy, PalaniyandiSRM Institute of Science and Technology21367825171078
Pratihar, Dilip KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur21373125184188
Babu, Thanikanti SudhakarChaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad21382425194031
Ghosh, Subrata KumarIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad21391325201947
Chavali, MurthyNTRC-MCETRC and Aarshanano Composite Technologies Pvt. Ltd.21395825215020
Singh, AmitGalgotias University21403925221973
Rela, MohamedBharath Institute of Higher Education and Research21415525231366
Ravi, G.Alagappa University21424425244126
Rajendran, N.Anna University21428025254740
Padmanabhan, VenkatMicrosoft Research India21428825262359
Gupta, Govind P.National Institute of Technology Raipur21437325271856
Padmanabhan, K. A.College of Engineering, Guindy21439925284202
Patra, KaraliIndian Institute of Technology Patna21452225291669
Srinivas, SuripeddiVIT-AP University21457825302192
Pakshirajan, KannanIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati2145862531940
Majumdar, SanjibBhabha Atomic Research Centre21460425324750
Jena, G. B.National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali2150012533978
Poddar, PankajNational Chemical Laboratory India21516025345676
Sidpara, AjayIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur21525725351822
Vohora, DivyaJamia Hamdard21531425361838
Talole, S. E.Research and Development Establishment (Engineers)2154512537351
Rana, S. S.Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh21545325381225
Rani, PratibhaNational Institute of Technology, Warangal21569925393390
Shukla, Saroj KrUniversity of Delhi21595225402535
Bhattacharyya, Dhruba KumarTezpur University21601225415464
Salgotra, RohitThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology21621425424513
Balachandran, ManojChrist University, Bengaluru2162462543379
Rao, Balkrishna C.Indian Institute of Technology Madras21646625444189
Srivastava, NehaIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University2166442545965
Mondal, SudipBasirhat College2169292546439
Mahapatra, Debarshi KarDadasaheb Balpande College of Pharmacy21745025471879
Rekhi, BharatHomi Bhabha National Institute2174602548348
Ramgir, N. S.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre21765525495101
Tothadi, SrinuNational Chemical Laboratory India21766125501393
Kumar, K. GaneshAcharya Nagarjuna University21798225511775
Mukhopadhyay, M.Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur21862325521150
Aggarwal, ManishIndian Institute of Technology Jodhpur21864525534492
Karan, SantanuCentral Salt and Marine Chemicals Research Institute India21885125546187
Gupta, Prabhat KumarRaja Ramanna Centre for Advanced Technology21886225555352
Sistla, RamakrishnaIndian Institute of Chemical Technology21895325561886
Sathe, Bhaskar R.Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University21907925572114
Nageswara Rao, B.K L Deemed to be University21921325584639
Chandorkar, Mukul C.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay2193482559910
Rawal, R. K.Maharishi Markandeshwar (Deemed to be University), Mullana21937025601033
Singh, JatinderGovernment Medical College Amritsar21941325612051
Sundaresan, A.Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research21943825625521
Akhtar, M. JaleelIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur21948825631860
Sharma, A. K.Indian Space Research Organization21984825644281
Mahapatra, Manas MohanIndian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar21997825654023
Patel, Dinesh KumarSam Higginbottom University of Agriculture, Technology and Sciences2199952566560
Sharma, KamalGLA University, Mathura22013225674138
Alagar, M.PSG Institute of Technology and Applied Research22022325681846
Jabbar, M. A.Vardhaman College of Engineering22029525695616
Marimuthu, K.The Gandhigram Rural Institute22030025701172
Chakraborti, NirupamIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur22053225713988
Dutta Majumdar, JyotsnaIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur22077325725478
Naik, Milind N.L.V. Prasad Eye Institute India22102625731049
Deb, DipankarInstitute of Infrastructure Technology Research and Management22115525741218
Agrawal, A.National Metallurgical Laboratory India2212072575194
Mahajan, Vikram K.Venereology & Leprosy2214502576999
Rajaraman, GopalanIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay2215182577957
Pal, Palash BaranUniversity of Calcutta22167525783438
Sen, A. K.Indian Institute of Technology Madras22184825791915
Blummel, M.International Crops Research Institute for the Semi-Arid Tropics2218702580745
Deepa, S. N.National Institute of Technology, Arunachal Pradesh22195225815674
Rajam, K. S.National Aerospace Laboratories India22197825825887
Jat, Kana RamAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi2221722583992
Giri, Ashok K.Indian Institute of Chemical Biology22231725841002
Ray, SaibalGovernment College of Engineering & Ceramic Technology22247925852161
Narang, S. B.Guru Nanak Dev University22252925864400
Roy, MangalIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur22294925871365
Agrawal, AshishIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University22297825881750
Kashyap, DharambirPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh22301125891919
Chakraborty, Partha PratimMedical College and Hospital Kolkata22311725901545
Malaviya, Anand NarayanISIC Superspeciality Hospital22324825912232
Bondhugula, UdayIndian Institute of Science223314259270
Kumar, S.Govind Ballabh Pant University of Agriculture and Technology2233892593796
Ram, UshaInternational Institute for Population Sciences22347925942286
Sahay, ShubhamIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur22349225955820
Saraf, MohitIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur22366525961351
Mishra, Subhash C.Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati22378825972333
Sharma, PunitApollo Gleneagles Hospital22382825981748
Shome, MahadevTata Iron & Steel Company Limited22383025995168
Siddiquee, Arshad NoorJamia Millia Islamia22386026005207
Singh, Sanjay KumarIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University22386926015143
Senthil Kumar, AnnamalaiVellore Institute of Technology22389226021471
Saxena, AkashSwami Keshvanand Institute of Technology Management & Gramothan22394126034619
Kuila, PratyayNational Institute of Technology Sikkim22428026045278
Naskar, Milan KantiCentral Glass and Ceramic Research Institute India22432326055466
Raghavendra, U.Manipal Institute of Technology22442326064568
Rajakumar, B. R.Resbee Info Technologies Private Limited22449326075698
Bhattacharyya, PushpakIndian Institute of Technology Patna22453026084538
Ravichandran, M.K.Ramakrishnan College of Engineering22459426091083
Das, TanmoyIndian Institute of Science22469226104109
Mandal, DindyalKalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar22470126111055
Kumar, GirishIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay22478326122312
Satya Narayana, P. V.Vellore Institute of Technology22488226131808
Murthy, C. A.Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata22498626145317
Tiwari, Vinod K.Banaras Hindu University22517726152781
Garg, RakeshAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi2253352616591
Hynes, N. Rajesh JesudossMepco Schlenk Engineering College2253392617918
Kabra, S. K.All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi2253592618972
Saini, NitinIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee22555126194393
Ayodhya, DasariOsmania University22558726205253
Ahmed, ImtiazUniversity of Kashmir2260492621549
Ramaiah, M. JanakiSASTRA Deemed University22611926221142
Kumar, RavindraIndian Council of Medical Research2261682623852
Choudhary, Harish K.Indian Institute of Science22628626243943
Patil, Siddappa A.Jain University22630526251017
Pathan, Habib M.Savitribai Phule Pune University22649126265540
Prasad, N. RajendraAnnamalai University22656326271124
Bhalla, AshishPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh22667626282370
Gupta, Dinesh C.Jiwaji University22690826293057
Vanalakar, S. A.Commerce and Education College22712826305555
Ilavarasan, P. VigneswaraIndian Institute of Technology Delhi22728026314914
Ramaiah, K. D.Consultant LF Epidemiologist Puducherry2274992632559
Gopakumar, A.Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai22759126332589
Saxena, AnupamIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur2276822634134
Chakravarty, JayaBanaras Hindu University, Institute of Medical Sciences2277822635542
Chauhan, Yogesh SinghIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur22778426364263
Thakuria, RanjitGauhati University22788226371463
Dutta, Raj KumarIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee22793826386327
Parah, Shabir A.University of Kashmir22799526392003
Saxena, StutiCentral University of Haryana2281272640177
Dasgupta, RupaAdvanced Materials and Processes Research Institute India22849026415296
Verma, Ram SwaroopCentral Institute of Medicinal and Aromatic Plants India22852226421123
Madhan, BalaramanCentral Leather Research Institute India22875226435440
Ganti, Radha KrishnaIndian Institute of Technology Madras22880826442492
Mangalaraj, D.Bharathiar University22894726456305
Cindrella, LouisNational Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli22916326466023
Bhosale, C. H.Shivaji University22935126475803
Kumar, AnilIndian Institute of Technology Indore22935326481216
Banerjee, SubhashGuru Ghasidas Vishwavidyalaya22964726492759
Kumar, VijayNational Institute of Technology Hamirpur22967926504620
Jayaram, BalasubramaniamIndian Institute of Technology Hyderabad22988426514768
Kumar, KamalPEC University of Technology23001826525463
Gupta, PankajUniversity of Delhi23004226534858
Vivekanand, VivekanandMalaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur23010226541023
Narayana Murty, S. V.S.Indian Space Research Organization23018526555672
Shaw, S.Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur23032426562050
Ameta, Suresh C.PAHER University2303412657730
Banerjee, AdityaSt. Xavier's College, Kolkata23054326582291
Asati, VivekDr. Harisingh Gour Central University23058726591218
Manjunatha, H. C.Government College for Women2306112660544
Pattanayak, Deepak KumarCentral Electrochemical Research Institute India23071626611254
Shirage, Parasharam M.Indian Institute of Technology Indore23072526621202
Kambale, R. C.Savitribai Phule Pune University23076126636056
Rao, J. V.Indian Institute of Chemical Technology23082726641220
Rahman, MahfoozurSam Higginbottom University of Agriculture, Technology and Sciences23090426651580
Gupta, Sanjeev K.Institute Rotary Cancer Hospital India23099326662459
Sultana, YasminJamia Hamdard23103126671968
Mishra, A. K.UGC-DAE Consortium for Scientific Research India23106626681397
Patra, Samir KumarNational Institute of Technology Rourkela23110926693661
Sharma, R. R.ICAR - Indian Agricultural Research Institute, New Delhi231114267062
Sharma, J. B.All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi2311482671895
Babu, PrabhuIndian Institute of Technology Delhi23118726722473
Ajazuddin, A.Rungta College of Pharmaceutical Sciences and Research23136326731706
Mahla, Ranjeet SinghIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal2313752674897
Doolla, SuryanarayanaIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay2315912675921
Goyal, Sameer N.Shri Vile Parle Kelavani Mandal's Institute of Pharmacy23175926761193
Roychowdhury, DibakarIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee23193326771785
Jain, SachinNational Institute of Technology Raipur2321312678887
Satapathy, AlokNational Institute of Technology Rourkela23219726794910
Vasudeva Rao, P.Acharya Nagarjuna University23242626801253
Bishnoi, MahendraNational Agri-Food Biotechnology Institute23247126812001
Das, DipayanIndian Institute of Technology Delhi23254426826060
Kumar, HarshDr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology23272826831059
Gummadi, Sathyanarayana N.Indian Institute of Technology Madras23273726841031
Mohanty, ChandanaKalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar23278126852112
Kumar, MukeshThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology23284726862368
Swamy, B. E.KumaraKuvempu University23292726874389
Basak, Biraj BandhuICAR - Directorate of Medicinal and Aromatic Plants Research, Boriavi23298926881063
Ahmad, MusheerJamia Millia Islamia23309426893380
Hanmandlu, M.MVSR Engineering College23313026904384
Chainy, G. B.N.Utkal University23317026911009
Basak, DurgaIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science23369926926004
Kalainathan, SivaperumanVellore Institute of Technology23388226935312
Ghosh, KaushikIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee23405826941094
Biswas, KrishanuIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur23416926954453
Muthukumaran, S.Government Arts College23418926964906
Chattopadhyay, SurajitAmity University, West Bengal23453926972370
Gupta, P. K.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi2346752698738
Ahmad, FaizanJamia Millia Islamia23468926992628
Singh, PreetamIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University23505127005332
Ghosh, P. K.Siddharth Institute of Engineering and Technology23515327014808
Kavitha, S.Anna University2354352702606
Roy, ParthaIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee23581427031171
Thilagavathi, G.PSG College of Technology23603627045855
Akbarsha, Mohammad AbdulkaderNational College, Tiruchirappalli23683627051469
Shukla, Alok KumarVIT-AP University23700027063216
Ahamad, IshtiaqueIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University23709627075707
Stalin, BalasubramaniamAnna University of Technology Madurai23725927081341
Chadha, RenuUniversity Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India23735127092182
Kamaraj, ChinnaperumalPeriyar University2374692710542
Manchanda, V. K.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre23761327111442
Mittal, AmitLovely Professional University23779127121947
Iqbal, Mohd AshrafIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee23799227132188
Chakraborty, KajalICAR - Central Marine Fisheries Research Institute, Kochi23805127141115
Cherukuvada, SuryanarayanIndian Institute of Science23805727151684
Kayal, SibnathOP Jindal University23815827162664
Chandra Babu Naidu, KadiyalaGITAM Deemed to be University23836827173373
Gupta, DeepakNational Institute of Technology, Arunachal Pradesh23843427183792
Dhingra, DineshGuru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology23926027192178
Maheswarappa, Naveena B.ICAR - National Research Centre on Meat, Hyderabad2395242720919
Misra, Subhas ChandraIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur23952827212273
Singh, K.Thapar Institute of Engineering & Technology23957027224175
Sengupta, DurbaNational Chemical Laboratory India2396682723234
Sharma, PoonamPunjab Agricultural University23967127241364
Shah, J.National Physical Laboratory India23991627254636
Prakasha, D. G.Davangere University2400102726626
Mishra, S. R.Siksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)24005327271754
Srivastava, AtulIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay24010627281492
Rao, T. N.International Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy and New Materials, Hyderabad24012927295740
Pardeshi, ChandrakantsingR. C. Patel Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research24053427302058
Mariappan, C. R.National Institute of Technology Kurukshetra24062627315390
Roy, ParthaJadavpur University24069727321267
Balakrishna, Maravanji S.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay24072027331255
Manvi, Sunilkumar S.REVA University24085927342608
Sharma, AjayArmy Hospital (Research & Referral)24147327351253
Chaturvedi, T. P.Banaras Hindu University24148927361423
Dash, AshutoshHomi Bhabha National Institute24194027371610
Kanjilal, DinakarInter University Accelerator Centre India24238027384179
Maurya, RakeshCentral Drug Research Institute India24253627391148
Kantevari, SrinivasIndian Institute of Chemical Technology24261027401072
Kumar, AshokJaypee University of Information Technology, Solan24283827411025
Reddy, M. L.P.National Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology24284927421670
Talha, MohammadIndian Institute of Technology Mandi24300527432178
Sharma, GajanandUniversity Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India24318127441644
Jagannathan, N. R.All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi24330927451543
Hote, Yogesh V.Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee24367727461658
Dixit, Amit RaiIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad24446327475987
Das, GopalIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati24450727481492
Muhuri, Pranab K.South Asian University24478327494253
Haranath, D.National Institute of Technology, Warangal24500327505172
Kumar, RajeshGuru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University24512227515016
Jain, Vimal K.University of Mumbai24514627521099
Renuka, N. K.University of Calicut24529427536129
Dinda, BiswanathTripura University24538727541357
Kolekar, Maheshkumar H.Indian Institute of Technology Patna24540627554305
De, AmitavaIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay24554227566003
Balasubramaniam, KrishnanIndian Institute of Technology Madras2459112757566
Narayanankutty, ArunaksharanAmala Cancer Hospital and Research Centre2459762758766
Kora, PadmavathiGokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering & Technology24619027594846
Murthy, S. NarasimhaInstitute for Drug Delivery and Biomedical Research24627327601960
Siddheshwar, P. G.Christ University, Bengaluru2465742761562
Patil, Santosh R.New Horizon Dental College and Research Institute24676427621063
Rangappa, Kanchugarakoppal S.University of Mysore24682327632778
Jain, Subheet KumarGuru Nanak Dev University24691727641984
Nishchal, Naveen K.Indian Institute of Technology Patna24702827651270
Suryadevara, Nagender KumarUniversity of Hyderabad24704227661103
Roy, S.Indian Institute of Technology Madras24715027672124
Prasannakumara, B. C.Davangere University24716427681990
Chaudhary, RajatBharat Institute of Engineering & Technology24738727692319
Bhattacharya, JayantaIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur2474452770201
Narain, Jai PrakashUNSW Sydney2476532771627
Basu, SaptarshiIndian Institute of Science24785427722007
Kumar, AshokCentral University of Punjab24820527731460
Bhagavannarayana, GodavarthiV.S.M. College24823427745191
Paul, C. P.Raja Ramanna Centre for Advanced Technology24831227755276
Maiti, S. K.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay24848927762043
Kutty, T. R.N.Indian Institute of Science24853027776644
Panda, Sumati KumariGMR Institute of Technology2487292778874
Shakir, MohammadAligarh Muslim University24877027791438
Dutta, PalashDibrugarh University24884427803694
Reddy, G. MadhusudanDefence Metallurgical Research Lab India24902027816042
Paliwal, RishiIndira Gandhi National Tribal University24939827822258
Gopakumar, K.Indian Institute of Science2497742783893
Mukhopadhyay, A. K.Defence Metallurgical Research Lab India24979527846458
Bhatnagar, NareshIndian Institute of Technology Delhi24984627856046
Kumar, A.Pandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology, Design & Manufacturing Jabalpur24987627864959
Ahmed, FaizuddinNational Academy2499922787371
Gurunathan, DeepaSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals25016627881084
Prakash, A. S.Central Electrochemical Research Institute India25017627896324
Murthy, S. S.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi2501822790680
Devaraju, A.Adhi College of Engineering and Technology25074127913666
Kumar, AlokSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences Lucknow25079027922405
Gokul, S.YMT Dental College and Hospital25092027931286
Singh, Bimal P.Institute of Minerals and Materials Technology India25131727941415
Kumar, RakeshIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur2513562795408
Rao, R. N.National Institute of Technology, Warangal25151527966708
Dhar, RavindraUniversity of Allahabad25171127974778
Pandey, ManishInternational Crops Research Institute for the Semi-Arid Tropics25171627982173
Panda, Sujogya KumarUtkal University2518502799648
Saxena, A. K.Central Drug Research Institute India2519102800993
Tripathi, Yamini BhushanBanaras Hindu University25197728011318
Thanikaivelan, PalanisamyCouncil of Scientific and Industrial Research India25219528026492
Biswas, SwatiBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani25233728032079
Karande, SunilSeth GS Medical College and KEM Hospital25249728041114
Bar, Arun KumarIndian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER), Tirupati25251528051661
Sreejith, P. S.Cochin University of Science and Technology25269428066719
Gautam, A. K.G.B. Pant Engineering College25271428071776
Narang, JagritiJamia Hamdard25274028081968
Roy, Partha PratimGuru GhasidasVishwavidyalaya (A Central University)25290928091302
Jain, AshishSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals25304128101138
Ganesan, N.Indian Institute of Technology Madras2532142811768
Ananthasuresh, G. K.Indian Institute of Science2540022812180
Kumar, AmitNational Institute of Technology, Durgapur25446928135153
Mote, V. D.Dayanand Science College25462028146739
Alagirusamy, R.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi25474128155967
Garg, PankajGarg Fistula Research Institute2548712816749
Das, Madhab C.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur25499828171462
Kumar, D.Delhi Technological University25515628181109
Babu, Bontha V.Indian Council of Medical Research2552662819646
Chaturvedi, Umesh C.King George's Medical University25549928202767
Tewari, DeveshLovely Professional University2555082821775
Kaur, GagandeepIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur25558228224591
Simmhan, YogeshIndian Institute of Science256371282379
Banik, AnanyaJawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research2563882824718
Chatterjee, SheshadriIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur25652328251185
Chelladurai, Samson Jerold SamuelSri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology, Coimbatore25657028266101
Srivastava, O. N.Banaras Hindu University25706428275279
Singh, Pradeep K.GLA University, Mathura25718228284939
Dey, ShobhanaCouncil of Scientific and Industrial Research India2574002829233
Semalty, A.H.N.B.Garhwal University25770928302481
Basu, SayanL.V. Prasad Eye Institute India2577922831974
Periyat, PradeepanUniversity of Calicut25807128326468
Gupta, Krishna KumarThapar Institute of Engineering & Technology2581822833912
Kumar, AkshiDelhi Technological University25880128342161
Samanta, Gauranga C.Fakir Mohan University25883728351757
Chattopadhyay, AparajitaInternational Institute for Population Sciences25883928362515
Nagaraja, C. M.Indian Institute of Technology Ropar25891428371247
Munjal, M. L.Indian Institute of Science2597832838591
Dhara, S.Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research25983828395391
Manoharan, ShanmugamAnnamalai University26071328402514
Singh, PrabhpreetGuru Nanak Dev University26086528412325
Nagarsenker, MangalBombay College of Pharmacy26090128422302
Sakar, M.Jain University26107928431549
Bali, AnjanaAkal College of Pharmacy and Technical Education26175428442444
Gupta, Sanjeev K.St. Xavier's College, Ahmedabad26211928451340
Arti, M. K.Ambedkar Institute of Advanced Communication Technologies & Research26242428461973
Saha, LekhaPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh26243728472535
Kanungo, S. B.Institute of Minerals and Materials Technology India2624842848245
Prasad, K. V.Vijayanagara Sri Krishnadevaraya University26255128492025
Kumar, RajeshMalaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur26264928501018
Das, I.Homi Bhabha National Institute26266028512356
Chakravarty, Akhil R.Indian Institute of Science26281728521434
Salam, NasirCentral University of Punjab26286328532617
Gurao, N. P.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur26290428544668
Arya, AnilCentral University of Punjab26342628551185
Awasthi, RajendraAmity University26363028562029
Rahman, NafisurAligarh Muslim University26413528571315
Gohel, MukeshAnand Pharmacy College26485428582297
Das, MitunCentral Glass and Ceramic Research Institute India26500828595651
Arockiaraj, JesuSRM Institute of Science and Technology2664472860456
Ghatak, Himadri RoySant Longowal Institute of Engineering and Technology2665592861351
Behl, TapanChitkara University, Punjab26664028621985
Singh, NirmalPunjabi University26716428632253
Vijayakumar, S.A.V.V.M Sri Pushpam College26725128641480
Mandal, ParamitaThe University of Burdwan26747528652597
Fernandes, Rodney A.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay26774328662456
Udupa, NayanabhiramaManipal College of Pharmaceutical Sciences26828428672548
Kumar, KamalAmity University, Haryana26889828684645
Khan, K. Arshad AhmedCreative Educational Society’s College of Pharmacy26898928692601
Kulhari, HiteshCentral University of Gujarat26910928702057
Mahapatra, SouvikIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay26932028713739
Singh, Akhilendra PratapIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur26932728723688
Bal, ChandrasekharAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi26969628732018
Chakraborty, SomsubhraIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur27002128741277
Kumar, Vaidyanathan VinothSRM Institute of Science and Technology27016028751026
Singh, RandhirBirla Institute of Technology, Mesra2703162876256
Malik, RituDeenbandhu Chhotu Ram University of Science and Technology27040828775433
Mourya, VishnukantGovernment College of Pharmacy, Aurangabad27048428781515
Ramola, Rakesh C.H.N.B.Garhwal University27078428795249
Ramkumar, Kunka MohanramSRM Institute of Science and Technology27118528802010
Suman, SiddharthIndian Institute of Technology Patna27194328813798
Mandal, DurbadalNational Institute of Technology, Durgapur27222128822121
Mehra, RohitDr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology27232228831499
Kailas, S.University of Mumbai27235728842425
Pathak, AnirbanJaypee Institute of Information Technology27256628851190
Bharti, Sanjay K.Guru Ghasidas Vishwavidyalaya27282028861572
Chattopadhyay, AmaresIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad27303528871509
Rijal, SumanDrugs for Neglected Diseases Initiative2732262888589
Singh, SachchidanandIBM India Pvt Ltd27332728893188
Maitra, TanmoyKalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar27398928902641
Mathur, DeepakManipal Academy of Higher Education27399228911342
Chowdhary, Chiranji LalVellore Institute of Technology27425128924970
Mayya, Y. S.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay27463328931539
Ramesh, AshaSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals27470128941521
Mahapatra, D. RoyIndian Institute of Science2749632895812
Kaur, KirandeepIndian Institute of Technology Ropar27504328961358
Bhatia, M. S.University College of Medical Sciences27560028971259
Kumar Jha, RakeshShri Mata Vaishno Devi University27592228982728
Kapoor, Vinay K.Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences Lucknow27628028991774
Chattopadhyay, TanayThe West Bengal Power Development Corporation Limited2766052900744
Chowbey, PradeepMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket27694229011900
Wilson, BarnabasDayananda Sagar University27694829021646
Dinesh Kumar, S.St. Peter's Institute of Higher Education and Research27716529035675
Sharma, Rakesh KumarSaveetha Institute of Medical and Technical Sciences27812829042649
Rai, VandanaVBS Purvanchal University27828929052405
Mohammed, Saif KhanIndian Institute of Technology Delhi27896129063142
Singh, PushpendraNational Institute of Technology Hamirpur2790432907804
Sivaraj, RajeshwariGovernment Arts College27915829082719
Kanoria, M.University of Calcutta27933429091302
Kalla, Ujjwal KumarMaulana Azad National Institute of Technology2794372910448
Pal, MadhumangalVidyasagar University27987329112820
Sharma, RahulNational Institute of Technology Kurukshetra27997029121083
Kumar, SunilGuru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology28030029131050
Bukkitgar, Shikandar D.K.L.E. Institute of Technology28053429145122
Mehta, YatinMedanta - The Medicity2806582915762
Vashishtha, Vipin M.Mangla Hospital Research Center28072229161312
Chaudhary, Raghvendra KumarIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad28082229172479
Alam, Mohammad SarwarJamia Hamdard28117929181582
Vavia, Pradeep R.Institute of Chemical Technology28271429192325
Sowndhararajan, KandhasamyKongunadu Arts and Science College28284729202540
Arya, Dharamvir SinghAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi28290029212661
Mehra, Neelesh KumarNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Hyderabad28342129222337
Raj, SandeepCouncil of Indian Institutes of Information Technology2841202923166
Vedula, S. SwaroopHelpMeSee, Inc.28434329242955
Gupta, PiyushInter University Accelerator Centre India28452729253093
Kumar, VikasSam Higginbottom University of Agriculture, Technology and Sciences28505529262101
Shukla, AnshumanIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay28547629271097
Manukumar, H. M.JSS Science and Technology University28620929281173
Tiwari, SanjayMaliba Pharmacy College28646329291554
Verma, S. B.National Aerospace Laboratories India2868472930545
Ganeshpurkar, AdityaShri Ram Institute of Technology-Pharmacy28706529312726
Lobana, Tarlok SinghGuru Nanak Dev University28711829321398
Varghese, SheejaSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals28784029331420
Doddamani, MrityunjayNational Institute of Technology Karnataka28823829342225
Ali, AsgarJamia Hamdard28848329351957
Bhutani, Kamlesh KumarNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali28878029361731
Sharma, Prabodh ChanderKurukshetra University28954129371537
Jain, AshayUniversity Institute of Pharmaceutical Sciences India28990129382374
James, A. R.Defence Metallurgical Research Lab India29041929395098
Goenka, ShifalikaPublic Health Foundation of29067729402732
Kulkarni, Raghavendra V.Shri Sanganabasava Mahaswamiji College of Pharmacy & Research Centre29102329412511
Mathur, Manu RajPublic Health Foundation of India29147029422952
Anis, MohdMaulana Azad College of Arts, Science and Commerce2919322943942
Bera, SamareshIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur29209629443000
Kali, ArunavaMahatma Gandhi Medical College and Research Institute29268329452906
Misra, Mahesh C.All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi29270729462126
Sreenivasulu, ReddymasuJNTUK University College of Engineering Kakinada2927522947636
Kumar, SunilKurukshetra University29290029481772
Ray, S. J.Indian Institute of Technology Patna29290329493143
Kumar, A. PraveenCMR Technical Campus, Hyderabad29326029502084
Ahmad, SayeedJamia Hamdard29327229512205
Namasudra, SuyelNational Institute of Technology Patna29327429521347
Gheena, S.Saveetha Dental College And Hospitals29331129532039
Lopus, ManuUniversity of Mumbai29391029541032
Madhu, Perunthiruthy K.Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Hyderabad2939292955391
Supradeepa, V. R.Indian Institute of Science29424729561004
Kumar, AbhinavUniversity of Lucknow29439929571181
Panda, A. K.ICAR - Directorate of Poultry Research, Hyderabad29441529581105
Gupta, Satya P.Meerut Institute of Engineering & Technology29486729591607
Thakur, C.Balaji Utthan Sansthan2949312960721
Ghosh, S. K.Indian Veterinary Research Institute2952322961437
Jain, RajeevJiwaji University2954782962964
Das, DebajyotiIndian Association for the Cultivation of Science29554929631039
Sandeep, N.Malaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur2956462964982
Dixit, Vinod KumarBanaras Hindu University, Institute of Medical Sciences29683929652763
Hegde, GurumurthyB.M.S. College of Engineering29712829664630
Kumar, RakeshNational Metallurgical Laboratory India2972142967216
Jindal, Anil B.Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani29723329682038
Kaur, AmandeepSri Guru Granth Sahib World University29757929692646
Mandal, Subhash C.Jadavpur University29758029701773
Biswas, G. P.Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad29765729713027
Sinha, Ravindra KumarDelhi Technological University2977182972835
Kumar, RajanNational Institute of Technology Hamirpur29776529731157
Mehta, N.Banaras Hindu University29783429745135
Alam, Mohammad MumtazJamia Hamdard29789429751571
Patra, R. C.Orissa University of Agriculture & Technology29952429761248
Rao, A. Rama MohanStructural Engineering Research Centre India2996202977915
Narayana, B.Mangalore University29976029781384
Patil, Hemant A.Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology30006929794844
Mandal, Mrinal KantiIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur30024629803400
Pandav, Chandrakant SambhajiIndian Coalition for Control of Iodine Deficiency Disorders30032029813130
Manikandan, M. SabarimalaiIndian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar30033529823327
Naik, Ketavath KumarK L Deemed to be University30039529831602
Ayyanar, MuniappanBharathidasan University30076229841808
Shende, PravinNarsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies, Mumbai30100629851486
Sengupta, ArijitBhabha Atomic Research Centre3011382986770
Tejani, Ghanshyam G.GSFC University, Vadodara3013422987199
Krishnamurthy, SairamIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University30174529881662
Kharasch, M. S.National Chemical Laboratory India30187929891011
Goel, Rajesh KumarPunjabi University30197629901738
Tiwary, Ashok K.Punjabi University30202629912711
Pandita, DeeptiDelhi Pharmaceutical Sciences and Research University30240129921472
Biswas, KarabiIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur30281829931095
Kanaujia, Binod KumarJawaharlal Nehru University30321529942385
Kumar, RajCentral University of Punjab30363529951512
Dutta, AmitIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur30368329964830
Verma, Ajay SinghGlocal University30372929974051
Singh, Amit KumarNational Institute of Technology Patna3041792998396
Kulkarni, Yogesh A.Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies, Mumbai30444529991190
Ganapathy, SannasiVellore Institute of Technology, Chennai30448530002883
Srivastava, Santosh KumarCentral Institute of Medicinal and Aromatic Plants India30493230011566
Patel, HarunR. C. Patel Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research30542830021661
Borra, Chenna RaoIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur3056423003289
Jangirala, SrinivasO. P. Jindal Global University30603630042873
Reddy, B. RamachandraRubamin Ltd.3062323005302
Ali, MohammadJamia Hamdard30639530061816
Bahl, ShashiPunjab Technical University30716030071470
Ravindran, V.Institute of Mathematical Sciences India30744330082496
Bansal, YogitaPunjabi University30766230091883
Singh, SamayveerDr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology30802430101829
Agarwal, GauravSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences Lucknow30837930112134
Nath, Ashish KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur30855330121060
Goyal, Ramesh K.Delhi Pharmaceutical Sciences and Research University30990030132984
Kumar Sethiya, NeerajDIT University30998230141610
Shanmugam, KarthikeyanIBM Research31017130153131
Devasena, T.Anna University31021330163077
Tharyan, P.Christian Medical College, Vellore31031630173238
Sharma, B. R.Government Medical College & Hospital, Chandigarh3104163018140
Islam, TarikulJamia Millia Islamia31067830191569
Gupta, Prem N.Indian Institute of Integrative Medicine, Srinagar31075930202664
Singh, S. P.Indian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University31083630212391
Singh, Manju RawatPt. Ravishankar Shukla University31085530222479
Jain, AnkitIndian Institute of Science31100930231471
Kurian, Gino A.SASTRA Deemed University31159730242924
Mukhopadhyay, Nilay KrishnaIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University31171030254978
Das, SouravNational Institute of Technology Meghalaya31175030261421
Sharma, Amit KumarDr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology3119053027878
Bodhankar, Subhash L.Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University), Poona College of Pharmacy31199630283132
Luqman, SuaibCentral Institute of Medicinal and Aromatic Plants India31227130291366
Shibli, S. M.A.University of Kerala31259330304596
Vaidya, Ashok DBKasturba Health Society31272230313303
Asif, MohammadHimalayan Institute of Pharmacy and Research31284230322170
Srivastava, Kumar VaibhavIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur31378230333450
Kailas, Satish V.Indian Institute of Science31389030343965
Mehrotra, Surya PratapIndian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar3139183035311
Valecha, NeenaNational Institute of Malaria Research India3140293036699
Bhattacharyya, AbhijitNational Institute of Technology Hamirpur31444430373286
Tripathi, M. K.ICAR - Central Institute of Agricultural Engineering, Bhopal31451630381328
Ramani, PratibhaSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals31454530391269
Singh, RandhirMaharishi Markandeshwar (Deemed to be University), Mullana31474830401696
Sazawal, SunilCentre for Public Health Kinetics (CPHK)31516930412736
Amgoth, TarachandIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad31580630423280
Vijayakumar, V.Vellore Institute of Technology3163563043152
Singh, DeependraPt. Ravishankar Shukla University31641830442606
Rao, A. S.Delhi Technological University31642430454389
Ganai, Shabir AhmadSher-e-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences and Technology of Kashmir31682130461563
Ramkumar, BarathramIndian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar31723530473352
Neelakandan, Ramesh BabuM. Kumarasamy College of Engineering31900830481488
Gupta, Abhishek KumarMadan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology32001430491181
Rao, Kotagiri VenkataIndian Institute of Technology Hyderabad3203453050911
Mishra, Santanu K.Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur3206053051781
Devi, NiharbalaSiksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)3209713052267
Govindarajan, Suresh KumarIndian Institute of Technology Madras3210423053647
Ali, TanweerManipal Institute of Technology32107430542471
Kharkar, Prashant S.Institute of Chemical Technology32110130551423
Kumaresan, A.ICAR - National Dairy Research Institute3212863056857
Jaitak, VikasCentral University of Punjab32205430571951
Sharma, ChetanMaharishi Markandeshwar (Deemed to be University), Mullana32377130581752
Somvanshi, Sandeep B.Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University32400930594677
Shrivastava, MayankIndian Institute of Science32412930604662
Bhattacharyya, SuvanjanBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani3241593061934
Singh, Sushil K.Indian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University32454030621690
Gupta, NeerajNational Institute of Technology Srinagar32499730631320
Vasanthi, Hannah R.Pondicherry University32500430641960
Viswanath, P. R.National Aerospace Laboratories India3271403065715
Noolvi, Malleshappa N.Shree Dhanvantary Pharmacy College32725530662017
Manohar, MurliNational Institute of Technology Raipur32778830673112
Srinivasan, K.National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali32838930682074
Winston, D. PrinceKamaraj College of Engineering and Technology3284503069780
Sharma, Ashok KumarRajasthan Technological University32856430703458
Patel, HirenComputer Engineering Department SCET32947030711569
Anbarasu, M.Government College of Engineering, Salem3301283072791
Sathik, M. JagabarSRM Institute of Science and Technology3301593073851
OmkarUniversity of Lucknow3303003074608
Seal, TapanMinistry of Environment & Forests, Government of India33038630751953
Grover, J.Institute Rotary Cancer Hospital India33044730762099
Chakraborty, ChinmayBirla Institute of Technology, Mesra33048330772553
Sivaiah, P.Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science33087830785704
Akhter, MymoonaSchool of Pharmaceutical Education and Research33106330792060
Khanna, NavneetInstitute of Infrastructure Technology Research and Management33128130804531
George, BobyIndian Institute of Technology Madras33162630811259
Jain, MukulCadila Healthcare Ltd.33173630821916
Chattopadhyay, DebprasadIndian Council of Medical Research33173730831361
Singh, Shiv GovindIndian Institute of Technology Hyderabad33178430841185
Gajbhiye, VirendraAgharkar Research Institute33211530852314
Samantaray, Arun KumarIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur33234730861923
Shankaraiah, NagulaNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Hyderabad33242030872637
Singh, PalwinderGuru Nanak Dev University33247330881728
Gupta, VipinUniversity of Delhi33251230893234
Amin, Sk AbdulJadavpur University3325163090909
Malviya, RishabhaGalgotias University33264430912390
Shrivastava, Saurabh Ram Bihari LalSri Balaji Vidyapeeth - Deemed to Be University33272930923447
Yadav, Anil K.United College of Engineering and Research33440430931203
Biswas, IndranilTata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai33491230941134
Hassija, VikasJaypee Institute of Information Technology33496830952498
Joarder, BiplabIndian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune33532330961076
Bhuvaneswari, R.SASTRA Deemed University33731530971442
Mary, Y. SheenaThushara3376653098565
Kumar, DineshInstitute of Himalayan Bioresource Technology India33817330991813
Chauhan, Prem M.S.Central Drug Research Institute India33977531002127
Sengupta, AnirbanIndian Institute of Technology Indore33978931012217
Rawat, Ajay Kumar SinghNational Botanical Research Institute India34059331021927
Surapaneni, Krishna MohanPanimalar Medical College Hospital & Research Institute34074631031814
Manjanna, J.Rani Channamma University34134331045378
Jain, Amit KumarIndian Institute of Technology Delhi34146731051539
Anand, S.Institute of Minerals and Materials Technology India3421613106345
Dey, S.National Institute of Technology Silchar34232831073865
Swain, Bibhu PrasadNational Institute of Technology Manipur34301231083884
Das, DebasisIndian Institute of Technology Jodhpur34301531093589
Shrivastava, Sushant KumarBanaras Hindu University34415331101826
Bawaskar, Himmatrao SalubaBawaskar Hospital and Clinical Research Centre34455431113245
Behari, J.Jawaharlal Nehru University34494031124111
Manna, KuntalIndian Institute of Technology Delhi34496631131092
Smiline Girija, A. S.Saveetha Dental College And Hospitals34542131142485
Kumar, ChandrakantaU R Rao Satellite Centre34594831152736
Ray, K. P.Defence Institute of Advanced Technology34621431163525
Silakari, OmPunjabi University34642131172013
Mahalle, Parikshit N.Smt. Kashibai Navale College of Engineering34654231183744
Goel, SanketBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani34681531193129
Kumar, VinodKuvempu University34735331201748
Dhar, PurbarunIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur34757131212051
Bohra, AbhishekICAR - Indian Institute of Pulses Research, Kanpur34804531222503
Raveendran, PoovathinthodiyilUniversity of Calicut34819731231070
Somasekhar, V. T.National Institute of Technology, Warangal34845031241554
Satija, UditIndian Institute of Technology Patna34946631253756
Dhurandher, Sanjay K.Netaji Subhas University of Technology34951731263645
Jhaveri, Rutvij H.Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University34983131273470
Kumar, AshwaniGuru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology3505403128889
Sukla, Lala BehariSiksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)3522913129314
Sahu, Aditya KumarGMR Institute of Technology35263231303053
Vinekar, AnandNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital35378731311225
Singhvi, GautamBirla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani35533731321513
Jagadeesh, GopalanIndian Institute of Science3574903133749
Mishra, Pradyumna K.ICMR-National Institute for Research in Environmental Health35763731342151
Ukil, ArijitTata Consultancy Services India35884531352905
Dey, DebangshuJadavpur University35886131361462
Chattopadhyaya, M. C.University of Allahabad35928831371153
Nandi, SukumarIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati35957331383984
Laxmaiah, AvulaNational Institute of Nutrition India36050831393377
Kapat, SantanuIndian Institute of Technology Kharagpur36085231401251
Gautam, Shivam PrakashKalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar36165031411430
Modi, ChiragNational Institute of Technology Goa36295831424431
Babuponnusami, A.Adhiparasakthi Charitable, Medical, Educational and Cultural Trust36330931431239
Sahoo, B. K.Physical Research Laboratory India3639903144833
Chugh, Kirpal S.Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh36485131453773
Karan, Anup K.Public Health Foundation of India36572231463681
Acharya, Ashith B.SDM College of Dental Sciences & Hospital3664963147179
Joshi, RohinaGeorge Institute for Global Health36757931482793
Jeyaseelan, LakshmananChristian Medical College, Vellore36772031493697
Robinson, S.Mount Zion College of Engineering and Technology36795831503465
Karthik, K.Tamilnadu Veterinary Animal Sciences University3705673151892
Chatterjee, AshokUniversity of Hyderabad37119831521203
Singh, SurinderSant Longowal Institute of Engineering and Technology3719993153954
Pandey, PremIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University37208231541815
Arya, Sabha RajS. V. National Institute of Technology37234131551422
Kaur, ManmeetPostgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh37280631563412
Ganguly, Nirmal KumarInstitute of Liver and Biliary Sciences37327031573552
Srinath Reddy, K.Public Health Foundation of India37343631584035
Subramanyan, PramodIndian Institute of Technology Kanpur3734623159295
Chattopadhyay, ShouvikJadavpur University3739563160786
Singh, H.The NorthCap University3740833161418
Viswanathan, R.ICAR - Sugarcane Breeding Institute, Coimbatore37459231621628
Singh, Swadesh KumarGokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering & Technology37509531635674
Shivakumara, I. S.Bangalore University37558331642002
Alsath, Mohammed Gulam NabiSSN College of Engineering, Kalavakkam37609331653619
Kakarla, Hari KishoreK L Deemed to be University37744331664759
Hussain, IkhlaqUniversity of Kashmir37920231671241
De, SwadesIndian Institute of Technology Delhi38220331683402
Chakravarthy, S. R.Indian Institute of Technology Madras3823413169601
Mukherjee, BiswajeetPandit Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology, Design & Manufacturing Jabalpur38370331702945
Singh, Amit KumarMalaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur38476931713488
Sarkar, DebdeepIndian Institute of Science38490031723618
Chaujar, RishuDelhi Technological University38557831734639
Kumar, AjayNational Institute of Technology Jamshedpur3860433174946
Choudhary, Shiv KumarTata Iron & Steel Company Limited3862583175412
Nath, G.Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad3873703176486
Jena, DebashishaNational Institute of Technology Karnataka38902431771625
Joshi, RajnishAll India Institute of Medical Sciences Bhopal38914731784014
Ray, PapiaVSS University of Technology38953931791437
John, VinodIndian Institute of Science39079931801756
Dubey, ManishaCentre for Chronic Disease Control39142831813929
Dwivedi, Shashi ParkashG.L.Bajaj Institute of Technology And Management39274431822637
Sahu, K. K.National Metallurgical Laboratory India3959803183406
Patel, Ram N.Awadhesh Pratap Singh University39632631841386
Thatte, Urmila MukundSeth GS Medical College and KEM Hospital39727231853780
Bist, VashistTexas Instruments (India) Ltd39891231861780
Das, BanibrataUniversity of Calcutta3989493187986
Jha, TarunJadavpur University40048531881106
Senthil, RamalingamSRM Institute of Science and Technology40110831893642
Dar, Sajad AhmadGovernment M.A.M. College40319631905207
Bhaskar, D. R.Delhi Technological University40320231911315
Joshi, Prashant P.All India Institute of Medical Sciences40325231924006
Majumder, A. K.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur4040653193445
Dutta, Sekhar ChandraIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad4041123194948
Gupta, AkhilLovely Professional University40419531953587
Pandey, ArvindIndian Council of Medical Research40460931963503
Bajwa, SukhminderGian Sagar Medical College & Hospital4056513197879
Mony, PremSt. John's Medical College40726431984159
Kothyari, Girish ChDepartment of Science & Technology, Government of Gujarat4072903199301
Awasthi, AshishPublic Health Foundation of India40883732003759
Singh, BhimIndian Institute of Technology Delhi40889932011669
Shiva, VandanaEarth University (Bija Vidyapeeth)40910832024204
Kumari, ArchanaAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi41204332033715
Verma, AkarshUniversity of Petroleum and Energy Studies41310832045405
Prathima, A.Sethupathy Govt Arts College41352132051679
AbhilashNational Metallurgical Laboratory India4143183206395
Ratnam, D. VenkataK L Deemed to be University41438832072383
Kastor, AnshulInternational Institute for Population Sciences41623032084015
Peter, John V.Christian Medical College, Vellore41639032094094
Dhawan, NikhilIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee4176383210237
Nath, SunilIndian Institute of Technology Delhi4182583211422
Kumar, SantoshKing George's Medical University41858932124064
Jena, Subrat KumarNational Institute of Technology Rourkela42029632131845
Singh, Prabhat K.Bhabha Atomic Research Centre42056332141759
Singh, MukhtiarDelhi Technological University42110332151867
Basavaraj, R. B.BMS Institute of Technology and Management42117432165366
Sharma, AnandMotilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad42381232173621
Khandelwal, Mukesh KumarJawaharlal Nehru University42428132183477
Kumari, AparnaNirma University, Institute of Technology42667432192993
Mohan, Chakrabhavi DhananjayaUniversity of Mysore42739132201649
Jayaraman, JayaprabakarSathyabama Institute of Science and Technology42818632214424
Seshadri, VivekMicrosoft Research India4293413222218
Fernandes, Baylon G.Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay42937632232083
Mohanty, Kanungo BaradaNational Institute of Technology Rourkela43063332241748
Kumar, VinodUniversity of Delhi43118632253651
Rajeshkumar, G.PSG Institute of Technology and Applied Research43299332262102
Nayak, Satheesha B.Melaka-Manipal Medical College, Manipal University433777322779
Singh, AnjuUniversity of Delhi4341083228206
Pandey, NeetaDelhi Technological University43889432291929
Mulaveesala, RavibabuIndian Institute of Technology Ropar4388963230599
VIGNESWARAN, DHASARATHANSri Krishna College of Technology43933132311101
Robinson, Y. HaroldVellore Institute of Technology43942432322325
Maitra, AnimeshInstitute of Radiophysics and Electronics India44098532333454
Kumar, VinayInstitute of Engineering Management4414733234483
Sarkar, RamJadavpur University44277132354758
Kumar, SanjayDelhi Technological University44338032363104
Kumar, SushilIndian Institute of Management Lucknow44345032374514
Kumaravel, S.National Institute of Technology Calicut44626832381955
Banik, KishoreIndian Institute of Technology Guwahati44666332392454
Sheoran, Attar SinghJai Narain Vyas University4470783240516
Dhatarwal, PriyankaJai Narain Vyas University44792632414806
Bhushan, BharatSharda University44863532422984
Kumar, Shashi RanjanIndian Institute of Technology, Bombay4497613243455
Lahiri, AbhirupD3-Friends Apartments, IP Extension45269532442241
Sengan, SudhakarPSN College of Engineering & Technology45339232454444
Rai, AkhandAhmedabad University45369232461990
Gautam, ChandkiramUniversity of Lucknow45435432474938
Veeraraghavan, Vishnu PriyaSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals4553693248718
Sain, DebmalyaIndian Institute of Science4559053249910
Thareja, SureshCentral University of Punjab45636632501750
Ballal, Makarand S.Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur45882332511851
Pandey, AnamikaPublic Health Foundation of India46102132524534
Agarwal, IshanThackeray Wildlife Foundation4618843253129
Xavier, Joseph RajVel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology46202032542111
Nayar, Pramod K.University of Hyderabad462978325579
Kar, HaranathMotilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad46479232562704
Rao, M. C.Andhra Loyola College46614932571011
Mithra, PrasannaKasturba Medical College, Mangalore46709432584537
Datta, ShubhabrataSRM Institute of Science and Technology46734032594997
Mateen, SomaiyaJawaharlal Nehru Medical College4685153260272
Anbarasan, Ponnusamy MunusamyPeriyar University47140932611771
Umadevi, T.JSW Steel Limited4733073262551
Selvaraj, SakthivelPublic Health Foundation of India47597332634738
Ramaprabha, R.College of Engineering, Guindy47601132642190
Subramanian, S.Indian Institute of Science4762913265504
Chatterjee, DebashisJadavpur University47754332661875
Kumar, ShailendraMaulana Azad National Institute of Technology47799832671387
Bhuvaneswari, G.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi47945032681981
Manikandan, S.Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research47984532694889
Kumar, SushilJawaharlal Nehru University47998632703665
Forbes, AlistairNational Physical Laboratory India48006132712301
Venkatakrishnan, L.National Aerospace Laboratories India48050032721168
Prajapati, Yogendra KumarMotilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad4815493273981
Garg, SuneelaMaulana Azad Medical College48367532744697
Zargar, Abdul H.Advanced Center for Diabetes and Endocrine Care48524832754507
Das, SukantaIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad48593232762385
Jain, ChinmayShakti Pumps India Limited48722232772171
Mohanty, AsitBPUT, College of Engineering & Technology48865432782073
Patel, Shobhit K.Marwadi University49058032792252
Sen, BibhashNational Institute of Technology, Durgapur4946233280340
Ghatak, AjoyIndian Institute of Technology Delhi50054432811942
Varshney, GauravNational Institute of Technology Patna50197732821788
Kumar, RajeshSant Longowal Institute of Engineering and Technology50220932831598
Alex, Thomas C.National Metallurgical Laboratory India5029893284525
Singh, VeerendraTata Iron & Steel Company Limited5056603285518
Sivakumar, K.Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad50672132861715
Roy, G. G.Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur5069973287397
Raghuwanshi, Sanjeev KumarIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad50862732881070
Kumar, ArunIndian Institute of Technology Delhi50948432891960
Choubey, Pankaj KumarNational Metallurgical Laboratory India5094893290581
Priyadarshi, RahulNational Institute of Technology Patna51419132911472
Mankhand, Tilak RajIndian Institute of Technology Banaras Hindu University5166313292572
Hatua, KamaleshIndian Institute of Technology Madras51685532931994
Sinha, AlokaIndian Institute of Technology Delhi52041832942064
Adhikari, NilanjanJadavpur University52123432951621
Suryawanshi, Hiralal MurlidharVisvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur52157332961861
Pal Roy, PijushDr. B.C. Roy Engineering College, Durgapur5263073297627
Sharma, Rakesh ChandmalMaharishi Markandeshwar (Deemed to be University), Mullana5271333298885
Gupta, RajeshNirma University, Institute of Technology52761832992562
Mangadoddy, NarasimhaIndian Institute of Technology Hyderabad5287683300448
Paul, Partha SarathiIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad5322173301557
Sharma, Navneet K.Jaypee Institute of Information Technology54115433021934
Sikander, A.Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology54156433031852
Singh, KeharThe NorthCap University54381233041808
Mehta, Piyush P.Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University), Poona College of Pharmacy54521833051553
Grewal, Ajmer SinghChitkara University, Himachal Pradesh55286833061509
Dhawan, AnujIndian Institute of Technology Delhi55392833071789
Kumari, ArchanaNational Metallurgical Laboratory India5540233308549
Rahaman, HafizurIndian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur5562243309303
Sahu, Partha PratimTezpur University55625933101734
Rajpoot, KuldeepNational Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Ahmedabad55877233112456
Bumbrah, Gurvinder S.Amity University, Haryana5613323312285
Meshram, ChandrashekharCollege of Chhindwara University56254833134037
Vidyarthi, Deo PrakashJawaharlal Nehru University5674593314202
Mishra, Devi PrasadIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad5694393315542
Bhargava, AnuragYenepoya University, Yenepoya Medical College57022433163747
Gopinathan, UnnikrishnanInstruments Research and Development Establishment57418933172486
Pandey, Ankit KumarBennett University57730633181514
Renganathan, B.Indian Institute of Technology Madras57777433192100
Das, R. P.Hydromet Proc5790073320645
Bharatiraja, C.SRM Institute of Science and Technology5823713321806
Sahoo, HrushikeshQuality Control Department5850373322648
Singh, ManjeetUniversity of Petroleum and Energy Studies58722433232551
Sarangi, KadambiniInstitute of Minerals and Materials Technology India5874243324629
Maiti, Santanu K.Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata58995733254056
Singh, Upendra K.Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad6020773326586
Premkumar, ManoharanGMR Institute of Technology60955533271530
Panda, KaibalyaNational Institute of Technology Meghalaya62972933281986
Palai, GopinathGandhi Institute for Technological Advancement6316673329820
Senthilkumaran, P.Indian Institute of Technology Delhi64403633301243
Daniel Das, A.Karpagam Academy of Higher Education66034233315373
Sharma, AnuragIndian Institute of Technology Delhi66578733321877
Singh, Vinay PratapMalaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur66651733331586
Maurya, J. B.Bundelkhand Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Jhansi67548133341898
Kumar, SandeepBEL67947333353301
Bharati, Moram Sree SatyaUniversity of Hyderabad68152433362028
Maiti, MoumitaIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee7058273337751
Rakshit, Jayanta KumarNational Institute of Technology, Agartala74836133381537
Thomas, RenjithSt. Berchmans College80130733391414
Chaturvedi, BhartenduJaypee Institute of Information Technology80820133402005
Srinivasulu, AvireniJECRC University87810233411171
Bajaj, MohitNational Institute of Technology Delhi10638823342874
Jain, ShrutiJaypee University of Information Technology, Solan116615233435021
Alvi, P. A.Banasthali Vidyapith117965133441154
Mishra, A. K.Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad12514703345543
Prakash, Kolla BhanuK L Deemed to be University141637833462278
Gupta, NaveenLovely Professional University146788733471837
Nayarisseri, AnurajLeGene Biosciences Pvt Ltd.178662733481136
Patra, Akshaya KumarSiksha O Anusandhan (Deemed to be University)195838833491585
Walia, KeshavDAV University Jalandhar284906733501045
Laha, U.National Institute of Technology Jamshedpur508282533512282
Santra, Shyam SundarJIS College of Engineering61097283352759

References:

  1. https://elsevier.digitalcommonsdata.com/datasets/btchxktzyw/3?fbclid=IwAR3hwMId0tq0xhZPCGwiXtLEdwuvn7TToIafNeLgF8ezaRT9lQ__svOHvc4
  2. https://profiles.stanford.edu/john-ioannidis
  3. https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Indian_Institutes_of_Technology
  4. https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/National_Institutes_of_Technology
  5. https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Indian_Institutes_of_Information_Technology
  6. https://iisc.ac.in/
  7. http://www.jaduniv.edu.in/
  8. https://www.aiims.edu/

This list is developed according to the list of Top 2 percent of the world’s most influential researchers prepared by a team led by Stanford University professor John PA Loannidis. In case of any discrepancies, please write us: contact@insights2techinfo.com

11973cookie-checkIndian Researchers in Stanford University’s Top 2% Scientists List for the Year 2020
Share this:

24 thoughts on “Indian Researchers in Stanford University’s Top 2% Scientists List for the Year 2020

  1. Through your website, I am able to see the ranking(In India and field wise too) of most influential researchers of the year 2020 by putting their names. Where can i get the pdf of most influential researchers field-wise for the single year 2020. I am not able to find it on the internet.

  2. I was very pleased to find this web-site.I wanted to thanks for your time for this wonderful read!! I definitely enjoying every little bit of it and I have you bookmarked to check out new stuff you blog post.

  3. Nice post. I learn something more challenging on different blogs everyday. It will always be stimulating to read content from other writers and practice a little something from their store. I?d prefer to use some with the content on my blog whether you don?t mind. Natually I?ll give you a link on your web blog. Thanks for sharing.

  4. Wow, amazing blog layout! How long have you been blogging
    for? you made blogging look easy. The overall
    look of your web site is fantastic, as well as the content!

  5. Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you!

  6. Congratulations Sir,
    Next time I’ll be there.
    Thanks a lot

    Dr Gopal Dixit
    HEAD of Botany department
    UPADHI PG COLLEGE (MJP Rohilkhand University)
    PILIBHIT 262001 UP India.

  7. Congratulations Sir,
    Next time I’ll be there.
    Thanks a lot

    Dr Gopal Dixit
    HEAD of Botany department
    UPADHI PG COLLEGE (MJP Rohilkhand University)
    PILIBHIT 262001 UP India.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.